Brawley
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alejandro Gutierrez | 11 | 125.2 | 126.2 | 9 | 2025-11-08 |
| 2 | David Gonzalez | 10 | 120.0 | 121.9 | 9 | 2025-11-08 |
| 3 | Ruby Domingues | 10 | 118.8 | 123.2 | 9 | 2025-11-08 |
| 4 | Daniel Tanori | 10 | 116.6 | 120.2 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 5 | Santiago Coronado | 10 | 112.1 | 113.9 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 6 | Jesus Flores | 9 | 110.9 | 113.1 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 7 | Alec Barrera | 9 | 105.2 | 113.0 | 6 | 2025-11-08 |
| 8 | Alessa Martinez | 12 | 103.8 | 104.1 | 5 | 2025-11-08 |
| 9 | Sebastian Zamarripa | 12 | 103.1 | 105.9 | 6 | 2025-11-08 |
| 10 | Jude Rosales | 9 | 102.9 | 106.2 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 11 | Brianna Aguilar | 10 | 101.2 | 101.7 | 5 | 2025-10-25 |
| 12 | Danytza Tamay | 12 | 100.0 | 102.7 | 4 | 2025-11-08 |
| 13 | Henry Robles | 12 | 98.4 | 98.7 | 6 | 2025-11-08 |
| 14 | Dhyan Patel | 10 | 95.9 | 96.0 | 6 | 2025-11-08 |
| 15 | Michael Tanori | 9 | 93.7 | 95.6 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 16 | Isabel Coronado | 12 | 93.3 | 94.8 | 5 | 2025-11-08 |
| 17 | Aydann Correa | 9 | 86.5 | 86.5 | 1 | 2025-08-23 |
| 18 | Jet Greenwood | 9 | 84.9 | 88.0 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 19 | Ryan Straton | 12 | 81.5 | 88.2 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 20 | Kimberly Licona | 9 | 77.8 | 78.2 | 2 | 2025-09-27 |
| 21 | Michael Mohr | 9 | 75.5 | 80.9 | 6 | 2025-11-08 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leo Banales | 137.0 | 4 | 2006 to 2009 |
| 2 | Samuel Lopez | 133.8 | 4 | 2006 to 2009 |
| 3 | Archie Olvera | 133.6 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 4 | Marcos Torres | 133.2 | 1 | 2001 |
| 5 | Cristopher Carrillo | 131.6 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 6 | Alexis Heredia | 131.6 | 4 | 2007 to 2010 |
| 7 | JJ Santana | 131.4 | 2 | 2003 to 2004 |
| 8 | Jaasiel Contreras | 131.0 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 9 | Albert Rodriguez | 129.9 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 10 | Mindy Branham | 129.2 | 1 | 2008 |
| 11 | Lennon Tyler | 127.8 | 1 | 2022 |
| 12 | Alissa Moreno | 127.3 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 13 | Silvia Mendez | 126.7 | 1 | 2000 |
| 14 | Alejandro Gutierrez | 126.2 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 15 | Angelica Rosales | 126.2 | 2 | 2007 to 2008 |
| 16 | Meg Allen | 126.1 | 1 | 2002 |
| 17 | John Cardenas | 126.1 | 2 | 2003 to 2005 |
| 18 | Terry Padilla | 125.8 | 1 | 2003 |
| 19 | Lilandra Padilla | 125.4 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 20 | Lance Dingman | 125.3 | 1 | 2023 |
| 21 | Sarah Proo | 124.1 | 3 | 2007 to 2009 |
| 22 | Gerardo Conteras | 124.1 | 1 | 2002 |
| 23 | Jessica Ortega | 123.8 | 2 | 2007 to 2008 |
| 24 | Natalia Cardenas | 123.5 | 1 | 2004 |
| 25 | Jayden Cornejo | 123.4 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 26 | Ruby Domingues | 123.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 27 | Joshua Moreno | 122.9 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 28 | Antonio Perez | 122.9 | 3 | 2012 to 2014 |
| 29 | Jacob Garcia | 122.7 | 4 | 2007 to 2010 |
| 30 | Kalynn Gutierrez | 122.3 | 4 | 2010 to 2013 |
| 31 | David Gonzalez | 121.9 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 32 | Ava Tiley | 121.8 | 1 | 2022 |
| 33 | Vanessa Salazar | 121.6 | 4 | 2010 to 2013 |
| 34 | Marlon De la Torre | 121.5 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 35 | Carlos Cervantes | 121.3 | 3 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 36 | Hanna Reyes | 121.3 | 4 | 2008 to 2011 |
| 37 | Luis Lopez | 121.1 | 1 | 2007 |
| 38 | Chase Aleksick | 120.9 | 1 | 2007 |
| 39 | Laura Rubio | 120.7 | 2 | 2002 to 2003 |
| 40 | Ryan Garcia | 120.7 | 3 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 41 | Evelyn Puga | 120.4 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 42 | Daniel Tanori | 120.2 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 43 | Francisco Cota | 120.2 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 44 | Justin Solano | 119.9 | 4 | 2007 to 2010 |
| 45 | Brennan Corser | 119.7 | 1 | 2023 |
| 46 | Xavier Martinez | 119.7 | 2 | 2007 to 2008 |
| 47 | Omar Rios | 119.6 | 1 | 2007 |
| 48 | Julitza Alvarez | 119.2 | 3 | 2018 to 2020 |
| 49 | Abel Favela | 119.0 | 1 | 2017 |
| 50 | Melanie Sanchez | 118.9 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 51 | Daniela Nunez | 118.8 | 1 | 2007 |
| 52 | Alyssa Moreno | 118.7 | 1 | 2016 |
| 53 | Brenda Rubio | 118.6 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 54 | Landon Easterwood | 118.4 | 1 | 2022 |
| 55 | Dominic Kirkpatrick | 118.3 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 56 | Joseph Taylor | 117.9 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 57 | Cindy Branham | 117.6 | 1 | 2008 |
| 58 | Mason Rodriguez | 117.1 | 1 | 2007 |
| 59 | Lizette Cobian | 116.5 | 1 | 2007 |
| 60 | Lucy Ybarra | 116.4 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 61 | Brennen Walgren | 116.2 | 1 | 2022 |
| 62 | Isaias Coronado | 115.8 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 63 | Liz Ortiz | 115.4 | 2 | 2006 to 2007 |
| 64 | Danytza Tamay | 115.3 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 65 | Fernando Acuna | 115.1 | 2 | 2012 to 2013 |
| 66 | Isaac Elizarraraz | 115.1 | 1 | 2013 |
| 67 | Celeste Rosas | 114.9 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 68 | Isabel Coronado | 114.8 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 69 | Jhoana Tovar | 114.6 | 1 | 2007 |
| 70 | Jose Valenzuela | 114.4 | 1 | 2007 |
| 71 | Dyson Smith | 114.1 | 1 | 2021 |
| 72 | Mariana Claustro | 114.1 | 3 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 73 | Ernesto Rodriguez | 114.0 | 4 | 2020 to 2024 |
| 74 | Santiago Coronado | 113.9 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 75 | Hector Murga | 113.6 | 2 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 76 | Chris Santana | 113.5 | 1 | 2006 |
| 77 | Carlos Flores | 113.4 | 4 | 2008 to 2011 |
| 78 | Octavio Cardenas | 113.2 | 1 | 2018 |
| 79 | Jesus Flores | 113.1 | 1 | 2025 |
| 80 | Esperanza Beltran | 113.0 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 81 | Alec Barrera | 113.0 | 1 | 2025 |
| 82 | Steve Escalera | 112.9 | 1 | 2007 |
| 83 | Joshua Leon | 112.8 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 84 | Denise Chavez | 112.7 | 1 | 2015 |
| 85 | Valerie Beltan | 112.7 | 2 | 2015 to 2016 |
| 86 | Maguie Perez | 112.6 | 1 | 2017 |
| 87 | Jesus Garcia | 112.3 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 88 | Armando Diaz | 111.7 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 89 | Alex Cortez | 111.5 | 1 | 2010 |
| 90 | Johnathan Leon | 111.4 | 1 | 2021 |
| 91 | Bruce Ybarra | 110.9 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 92 | Pember Vandiver | 110.9 | 1 | 2015 |
| 93 | Andrew Meza | 110.8 | 1 | 2010 |
| 94 | Lucy Munguia | 110.6 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 95 | Jose Monzon | 110.5 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 96 | Ayden Verdugo | 110.5 | 1 | 2024 |
| 97 | Moises Pinedo | 110.4 | 1 | 2013 |
| 98 | Raymon Villalobos | 110.4 | 1 | 2017 |
| 99 | Brandon Kalin | 110.4 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 100 | Sebastian Zamarripa | 110.0 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Southeastern IVL Finals Cluster #3 | 7 | 127.5 | 137.3 |
| 2025-11-08 | Southeastern IVL Finals Cluster #3 | 4 | 118.9 | 138.5 |
| 2025-11-08 | Southeastern IVL Finals Cluster #3 | 6 | 99.8 | 116.6 |
| 2025-11-01 | UC HOKA Postal 2 Mile | 1 | 136.5 | 136.5 |
| 2025-11-01 | UC HOKA Postal 2 Mile | 1 | 128.0 | 128.0 |
| 2025-11-01 | UC HOKA Postal 2 Mile | 1 | 133.3 | 133.3 |
| 2025-11-01 | UC HOKA Postal 2 Mile | 1 | 134.2 | 134.2 |
| 2025-10-25 | Jesus Rojas Invitational | 5 | 95.3 | 106.6 |
| 2025-10-25 | Jesus Rojas Invitational | 6 | 122.2 | 136.3 |
| 2025-10-25 | Jesus Rojas Invitational | 3 | 115.8 | 130.6 |
| 2025-10-11 | Colorado River Cross Country Invitational | 4 | 109.0 | 123.5 |
| 2025-10-11 | Colorado River Cross Country Invitational | 5 | 119.8 | 130.4 |
| 2025-10-11 | Colorado River Cross Country Invitational | 8 | 96.9 | 108.8 |
| 2025-10-04 | Wildcat Mid-Season Time Trial | 3 | 125.3 | 130.1 |
| 2025-10-04 | Wildcat Mid-Season Time Trial | 1 | 125.8 | 125.8 |
| 2025-09-27 | Southeastern IVL Cluster #1 | 5 | 114.3 | 128.9 |
| 2025-09-27 | Southeastern IVL Cluster #1 | 8 | 97.3 | 114.0 |
| 2025-09-27 | Southeastern IVL Cluster #1 | 1 | 88.0 | 88.0 |
| 2025-09-27 | Southeastern IVL Cluster #1 | 5 | 125.4 | 134.8 |
| 2025-09-13 | Southwest Invite | 4 | 109.9 | 133.3 |
| 2025-09-13 | Southwest Invite | 3 | 105.3 | 119.6 |
| 2025-09-13 | Southwest Invite | 9 | 108.0 | 127.6 |
| 2025-09-13 | Southwest Invite | 1 | 116.7 | 116.7 |
| 2025-09-06 | 2025 Dana Hills Invitational | 8 | 101.9 | 115.8 |
| 2025-09-06 | 2025 Dana Hills Invitational | 5 | 121.2 | 134.8 |
| 2025-09-06 | 2025 Dana Hills Invitational | 2 | 119.1 | 120.5 |
| 2025-08-23 | Vaquero Stampede | 3 | 102.5 | 125.4 |
| 2025-08-23 | Vaquero Stampede | 4 | 102.4 | 132.2 |
| 2025-08-23 | Vaquero Stampede | 10 | 103.3 | 123.6 |
| 2025-08-23 | Vaquero Stampede | 3 | 101.9 | 106.5 |
| 2024-11-16 | CIF-SDS XC Championships | 6 | 122.7 | 127.3 |
| 2024-11-16 | CIF-SDS XC Championships | 5 | 113.4 | 125.0 |
| 2024-10-26 | Jesus Rojas Invitational | 4 | 112.5 | 124.5 |
| 2024-10-26 | Jesus Rojas Invitational | 4 | 102.2 | 107.5 |
| 2024-10-26 | Jesus Rojas Invitational | 7 | 120.9 | 130.0 |
| 2024-10-19 | Southeastern League Cluster #2 | 2 | 116.4 | 128.4 |
| 2024-10-19 | Southeastern League Cluster #2 | 5 | 109.0 | 111.6 |
| 2024-10-19 | Southeastern League Cluster #2 | 7 | 123.9 | 132.4 |
| 2024-10-12 | Colorado River XC invitational | 3 | 115.4 | 122.0 |
| 2024-10-12 | Colorado River XC invitational | 11 | 112.0 | 126.8 |
| 2024-09-28 | Southeastern League Cluster #1 | 6 | 116.0 | 129.5 |
| 2024-09-28 | Southeastern League Cluster #1 | 6 | 104.4 | 111.1 |
| 2024-09-28 | Southeastern League Cluster #1 | 7 | 121.2 | 133.5 |
| 2024-09-14 | Southwest Invite | 8 | 114.1 | 131.1 |
| 2024-09-14 | Southwest Invite | 4 | 113.1 | 124.2 |
| 2024-09-14 | Southwest Invite | 6 | 116.9 | 129.4 |
| 2024-09-07 | Agent Flores Memorial Classic | 2 | 115.4 | 120.1 |
| 2024-09-07 | Agent Flores Memorial Classic | 4 | 111.1 | 120.7 |
| 2024-09-07 | Agent Flores Memorial Classic | 5 | 101.5 | 106.0 |
| 2024-09-07 | Agent Flores Memorial Classic | 4 | 104.5 | 106.6 |
| 2024-08-30 | Wolf Pack Cross Country Invitational | 4 | 109.5 | 116.3 |
| 2024-08-30 | Wolf Pack Cross Country Invitational | 2 | 112.9 | 115.9 |
| 2024-08-30 | Wolf Pack Cross Country Invitational | 4 | 114.1 | 120.4 |
| 2024-08-30 | Wolf Pack Cross Country Invitational | 4 | 122.3 | 134.6 |
| 2024-08-30 | Wolf Pack Cross Country Invitational | 2 | 122.6 | 130.5 |
| 2024-08-30 | Wolf Pack Cross Country Invitational | 1 | 130.0 | 130.0 |
| 2024-08-24 | Vaquero Stampede | 3 | 115.2 | 126.1 |
| 2024-08-24 | Vaquero Stampede | 6 | 113.0 | 119.7 |
| 2024-08-24 | Vaquero Stampede | 5 | 117.6 | 131.5 |
| 2023-11-11 | CIF-SDS Championships | 5 | 117.5 | 130.7 |
| 2023-11-11 | CIF-SDS Championships | 7 | 116.8 | 129.1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Imperial Valley League Finals | 4 | 104.9 | 114.7 |
| 2023-11-04 | Imperial Valley League Finals | 7 | 121.5 | 132.4 |
| 2023-11-04 | Imperial Valley League Finals | 7 | 120.6 | 131.5 |
| 2023-10-20 | Bulldog Time Trial #2 | 6 | 85.8 | 93.8 |
| 2023-10-20 | Bulldog Time Trial #2 | 10 | 78.1 | 89.8 |
| 2023-10-14 | IVL Cluster #2 | 6 | 122.7 | 132.3 |
| 2023-10-14 | IVL Cluster #2 | 6 | 124.4 | 136.7 |
| 2023-10-14 | IVL Cluster #2 | 4 | 104.3 | 109.8 |
| 2023-10-14 | IVL Cluster #2 | 1 | 112.8 | 112.8 |
| 2023-10-07 | Colorado River XC Invite | 4 | 116.1 | 126.6 |
| 2023-10-07 | Colorado River XC Invite | 5 | 105.4 | 113.9 |
| 2023-10-07 | Colorado River XC Invite | 6 | 96.4 | 102.9 |
| 2023-09-29 | Coach Downey XC Classic | 1 | 107.3 | 107.3 |
| 2023-09-29 | Coach Downey XC Classic | 6 | 118.0 | 126.5 |
| 2023-09-29 | Coach Downey XC Classic | 4 | 101.7 | 107.7 |
| 2023-09-29 | Coach Downey XC Classic | 5 | 121.6 | 130.0 |
| 2023-09-23 | IVL Cluster#1 | 4 | 123.5 | 129.8 |
| 2023-09-23 | IVL Cluster#1 | 6 | 102.8 | 113.2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Hare & Hounds XC Invitational (at McAlpine Park) | 1 | 157.9 | 157.9 |
| 2023-09-23 | IVL Cluster#1 | 7 | 114.0 | 131.1 |
| 2023-09-09 | West Wetlands Invite | 4 | 118.2 | 122.6 |
| 2023-09-09 | West Wetlands Invite | 5 | 101.5 | 109.4 |
| 2023-09-09 | West Wetlands Invite | 2 | 101.3 | 103.8 |
| 2023-09-09 | West Wetlands Invite | 4 | 107.4 | 118.6 |
| 2023-09-08 | Friday Night Lights Festival | 2 | 133.0 | 136.0 |
| 2023-09-02 | Southwest Invite | 6 | 108.7 | 121.6 |
| 2023-09-02 | Southwest Invite | 4 | 107.2 | 112.6 |
| 2023-09-02 | Southwest Invite | 4 | 98.3 | 104.8 |
| 2023-09-02 | Southwest Invite | 3 | 109.1 | 115.2 |
| 2023-08-23 | Lakeshore MS Meet #1 | 40 | 83.3 | 125.4 |
| 2023-08-23 | Lakeshore MS Meet #1 | 52 | 96.1 | 133.7 |
| 2022-11-26 | 2022 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 141.4 | 141.4 |
| 2022-11-12 | CIF San Diego Section Championships | 7 | 118.0 | 133.4 |
| 2022-11-12 | CIF San Diego Section Championships | 7 | 119.9 | 140.6 |
| 2022-11-05 | IVL #3 League Finals | 6 | 108.9 | 115.1 |
| 2022-11-05 | IVL #3 League Finals | 7 | 125.0 | 136.4 |
| 2022-11-05 | IVL #3 League Finals | 1 | 105.0 | 105.0 |
| 2022-11-05 | IVL #3 League Finals | 7 | 121.6 | 140.7 |
| 2022-10-22 | IVL #2 | 7 | 126.0 | 137.9 |
| 2022-10-22 | IVL #2 | 4 | 97.5 | 107.2 |
| 2022-10-22 | IVL #2 | 7 | 122.1 | 139.8 |
| 2022-10-22 | IVL #2 | 10 | 101.8 | 115.3 |
| 2022-10-15 | IVL #1 | 6 | 122.5 | 140.9 |
| 2022-10-15 | IVL #1 | 7 | 125.6 | 135.0 |
| 2022-10-15 | IVL #1 | 5 | 96.7 | 106.2 |
| 2022-10-15 | IVL #1 | 8 | 103.3 | 111.0 |
| 2022-10-08 | Colorado River Invite, Palo Verde High School | 7 | 128.4 | 140.1 |
| 2022-10-08 | Colorado River Invite, Palo Verde High School | 8 | 127.8 | 146.4 |
| 2022-09-28 | WIMS #1 | 65 | 101.5 | 133.3 |
| 2022-09-28 | WIMS #1 | 37 | 104.1 | 133.7 |
| 2022-09-24 | Dana Hills Invitational | 1 | 120.7 | 120.7 |
| 2022-09-24 | Dana Hills Invitational | 2 | 113.2 | 114.0 |
| 2022-09-24 | Dana Hills Invitational | 1 | 137.3 | 137.3 |
| 2022-09-24 | Dana Hills Invitational | 2 | 123.2 | 131.1 |
| 2022-09-24 | Dana Hills Invitational | 4 | 116.0 | 133.1 |
| 2022-09-17 | Hare & Hounds XC Invitational (at McAlpine Park) | 5 | 117.3 | 134.9 |
| 2022-09-17 | Hare & Hounds XC Invitational (at McAlpine Park) | 6 | 123.9 | 145.7 |
| 2022-09-10 | BUHS 2 Mile Time Trial | 9 | 110.7 | 128.7 |
| 2022-09-10 | BUHS 2 Mile Time Trial | 12 | 102.5 | 133.5 |
| 2022-09-03 | CCA Ravens Fleet Feet SD XC Invitational | 1 | 124.6 | 124.6 |
| 2022-09-03 | CCA Ravens Fleet Feet SD XC Invitational | 5 | 118.7 | 135.0 |
| 2022-09-03 | CCA Ravens Fleet Feet SD XC Invitational | 3 | 113.7 | 123.5 |
| 2022-09-03 | CCA Ravens Fleet Feet SD XC Invitational | 1 | 110.1 | 110.1 |
| 2022-09-03 | CCA Ravens Fleet Feet SD XC Invitational | 1 | 135.7 | 135.7 |
| 2022-08-20 | 40th Annual Vaquero Stampede | 2 | 131.4 | 139.5 |
| 2022-08-20 | 40th Annual Vaquero Stampede | 5 | 111.3 | 119.2 |
| 2022-08-20 | 40th Annual Vaquero Stampede | 1 | 133.0 | 133.0 |
| 2022-08-20 | 40th Annual Vaquero Stampede | 5 | 118.2 | 132.9 |
| 2021-11-20 | CIF San Diego Section Championships | 4 | 124.3 | 138.0 |
| 2021-11-20 | CIF San Diego Section Championships | 4 | 129.2 | 141.0 |
| 2021-11-13 | IVL #3 League Finals | 5 | 123.8 | 135.9 |
| 2021-11-13 | IVL #3 League Finals | 5 | 126.1 | 140.1 |
| 2021-11-13 | IVL #3 League Finals | 2 | 97.3 | 107.2 |
| 2021-10-30 | IVL #2 | 2 | 93.1 | 106.4 |
| 2021-10-30 | IVL #2 | 6 | 124.5 | 135.3 |
| 2021-10-30 | IVL #2 | 5 | 121.7 | 134.5 |
| 2021-10-09 | IVL #1 | 6 | 125.9 | 136.6 |
| 2021-10-09 | IVL #1 | 5 | 118.9 | 131.4 |
| 2021-10-01 | SD Mesa XC Invite | 4 | 114.9 | 122.5 |
| 2021-10-01 | SD Mesa XC Invite | 6 | 119.7 | 128.5 |
| 2021-09-25 | Dana Hills Invitational | 2 | 124.2 | 125.9 |
| 2021-09-25 | Dana Hills Invitational | 1 | 123.4 | 123.4 |
| 2021-09-25 | Dana Hills Invitational | 3 | 112.8 | 123.6 |
| 2021-09-25 | Dana Hills Invitational | 2 | 112.0 | 117.7 |
| 2021-09-25 | Dana Hills Invitational | 2 | 127.8 | 128.0 |
| 2021-09-18 | Hare & Hounds XC Invitational (at McAlpine Park) | 18 | 117.7 | 147.2 |
| 2021-09-18 | Hare & Hounds XC Invitational (at McAlpine Park) | 15 | 102.7 | 133.4 |
| 2021-09-04 | Southwest Invite | 3 | 98.1 | 114.7 |
| 2021-09-04 | Southwest Invite | 2 | 101.7 | 102.7 |
| 2021-09-04 | Southwest Invite | 1 | 120.4 | 120.4 |
| 2021-09-04 | Southwest Invite | 3 | 115.1 | 122.7 |
| 2021-08-21 | Vaquero Stampede | 3 | 120.0 | 122.7 |
| 2021-08-21 | Vaquero Stampede | 1 | 101.5 | 101.5 |
| 2021-08-21 | Vaquero Stampede | 1 | 126.1 | 126.1 |
| 2021-08-21 | Vaquero Stampede | 6 | 110.0 | 119.9 |
| 2021-03-20 | IVL FINALS | 3 | 130.2 | 138.3 |
| 2021-03-20 | IVL FINALS | 2 | 120.3 | 122.6 |
| 2021-03-16 | Brawley HS vs Central Union HS @ Southwest | 3 | 114.9 | 118.7 |
| 2021-03-16 | Brawley HS vs Central Union HS @ Southwest | 4 | 116.6 | 129.0 |
| 2021-03-13 | Brawley HS vs Imperial HS @ Southwest | 4 | 121.1 | 136.7 |
| 2021-03-13 | Brawley HS vs Imperial HS @ Southwest | 3 | 123.9 | 125.9 |
| 2021-03-06 | Holtville HS vs Brawley HS @ Southwest | 3 | 118.6 | 121.7 |
| 2021-03-06 | Holtville HS vs Brawley HS @ Southwest | 4 | 117.8 | 139.0 |
| 2021-02-27 | Southwest HS @ Brawley HS | 2 | 125.9 | 126.4 |
| 2021-02-27 | Southwest HS @ Brawley HS | 3 | 128.8 | 136.6 |
| 2021-02-20 | Brawley HS vs Calexico @ Southwest | 2 | 120.5 | 122.9 |
| 2021-02-20 | Brawley HS vs Calexico @ Southwest | 3 | 127.5 | 136.1 |
| 2020-12-07 | Woodland Heights Meet #2 | 12 | 111.5 | 124.8 |
| 2019-11-30 | 2019 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 137.1 | 138.4 |
| 2019-11-30 | 2019 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 137.9 | 137.9 |
| 2019-11-23 | CIFSDS XC Championships | 3 | 132.3 | 144.4 |
| 2019-11-23 | CIFSDS XC Championships | 7 | 127.1 | 142.5 |
| 2019-11-07 | IVL Finals/Cluster Meet 3 | 7 | 124.7 | 141.2 |
| 2019-11-07 | IVL Finals/Cluster Meet 3 | 5 | 130.3 | 141.1 |
| 2019-11-07 | IVL Finals/Cluster Meet 3 | 2 | 131.0 | 132.6 |
| 2019-10-26 | IVL Cluster Meet 2 | 7 | 128.7 | 142.2 |
| 2019-10-26 | IVL Cluster Meet 2 | 5 | 133.9 | 143.0 |
| 2019-10-26 | IVL Cluster Meet 2 | 3 | 114.1 | 117.2 |
| 2019-10-19 | The Point Loma Invitational | 2 | 126.0 | 127.0 |
| 2019-10-19 | The Point Loma Invitational | 5 | 130.5 | 140.2 |
| 2019-10-19 | The Point Loma Invitational | 5 | 128.2 | 142.8 |
| 2019-10-12 | IVL Cluster Meet 1 | 5 | 130.4 | 141.0 |
| 2019-10-12 | IVL Cluster Meet 1 | 7 | 129.2 | 141.9 |
| 2019-09-28 | Mark Weston Invitational | 7 | 122.0 | 136.0 |
| 2019-09-28 | Mark Weston Invitational | 5 | 120.3 | 134.3 |
| 2019-09-21 | Mt. Carmel/Asics Cross Country Invite | 1 | 125.2 | 125.2 |
| 2019-09-21 | Mt. Carmel/Asics Cross Country Invite | 1 | 140.8 | 140.8 |
| 2019-09-21 | Mt. Carmel/Asics Cross Country Invite | 2 | 120.4 | 125.1 |
| 2019-09-21 | Mt. Carmel/Asics Cross Country Invite | 3 | 132.5 | 144.7 |
| 2019-09-21 | Mt. Carmel/Asics Cross Country Invite | 1 | 127.0 | 127.0 |
| 2019-08-31 | Southwest Invitational | 1 | 109.8 | 109.8 |
| 2019-08-31 | Southwest Invitational | 3 | 114.4 | 121.0 |
| 2019-08-31 | Southwest Invitational | 5 | 122.5 | 140.8 |
| 2019-08-31 | Southwest Invitational | 4 | 131.9 | 138.2 |
| 2018-11-17 | San Diego CIF XC Championships | 7 | 119.9 | 135.1 |
| 2018-11-17 | San Diego CIF XC Championships | 6 | 117.1 | 141.0 |
| 2018-11-03 | IVL League Cluster #3/League Finals | 7 | 119.6 | 135.3 |
| 2018-11-03 | IVL League Cluster #3/League Finals | 2 | 101.4 | 102.7 |
| 2018-11-03 | IVL League Cluster #3/League Finals | 6 | 122.8 | 139.6 |
| 2018-11-03 | IVL League Cluster #3/League Finals | 5 | 106.5 | 112.7 |
| 2018-10-19 | Kit Carson Invite | 2 | 103.3 | 110.9 |
| 2018-10-19 | Kit Carson Invite | 4 | 131.5 | 146.8 |
| 2018-10-19 | Kit Carson Invite | 9 | 123.3 | 135.5 |
| 2018-10-19 | Kit Carson Invite | 2 | 96.0 | 98.7 |
| 2018-10-13 | IVL League Cluster #2 | 5 | 100.3 | 110.5 |
| 2018-10-13 | IVL League Cluster #2 | 2 | 103.6 | 104.6 |
| 2018-10-13 | IVL League Cluster #2 | 8 | 119.4 | 131.5 |
| 2018-10-13 | IVL League Cluster #2 | 7 | 122.7 | 138.4 |
| 2018-09-29 | IVL League Cluster #1 | 4 | 98.7 | 110.1 |
| 2018-09-29 | IVL League Cluster #1 | 11 | 113.0 | 130.8 |
| 2018-09-29 | IVL League Cluster #1 | 8 | 118.9 | 142.4 |
| 2018-09-22 | 45th Dana Hills Nike Invitational | 3 | 129.3 | 137.9 |
| 2018-09-22 | 45th Dana Hills Nike Invitational | 4 | 108.2 | 118.6 |
| 2018-09-22 | 45th Dana Hills Nike Invitational | 4 | 117.9 | 130.1 |
| 2018-09-22 | 45th Dana Hills Nike Invitational | 4 | 114.9 | 142.7 |
| 2018-09-08 | Team Time Trial | 4 | 110.9 | 116.4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Team Time Trial | 6 | 98.1 | 128.4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Team Time Trial | 5 | 105.2 | 123.5 |
| 2018-09-08 | Team Time Trial | 2 | 122.7 | 128.0 |
| 2018-09-01 | Southwest Invitational | 6 | 101.1 | 121.6 |
| 2018-09-01 | Southwest Invitational | 4 | 122.8 | 134.1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Southwest Invitational | 4 | 116.1 | 139.5 |
| 2018-09-01 | Southwest Invitational | 2 | 132.4 | 136.5 |
| 2018-08-25 | Vaquero Stampede | 4 | 121.3 | 144.0 |
| 2018-08-25 | Vaquero Stampede | 1 | 134.0 | 134.0 |
| 2018-08-25 | Vaquero Stampede | 4 | 117.5 | 123.3 |
| 2018-08-25 | Vaquero Stampede | 3 | 116.2 | 134.7 |
| 2017-11-25 | 2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 142.0 | 142.0 |
| 2017-11-18 | San Diego CIF XC Championships | 7 | 117.4 | 129.0 |
| 2017-11-18 | San Diego CIF XC Championships | 6 | 119.8 | 145.0 |
| 2017-11-10 | Imperial Valley League Finals | 7 | 123.9 | 145.6 |
| 2017-11-10 | Imperial Valley League Finals | 6 | 99.6 | 109.3 |
| 2017-11-10 | Imperial Valley League Finals | 7 | 118.7 | 130.6 |
| 2017-11-10 | Imperial Valley League Finals | 2 | 79.8 | 94.5 |
| 2017-10-14 | Imperial Valley League Cluster #2 | 5 | 117.5 | 121.6 |
| 2017-10-14 | Imperial Valley League Cluster #2 | 3 | 86.6 | 110.5 |
| 2017-10-14 | Imperial Valley League Cluster #2 | 5 | 100.5 | 107.3 |
| 2017-10-14 | Imperial Valley League Cluster #2 | 7 | 122.6 | 141.2 |
| 2017-09-30 | Imperial Valley League Cluster #1 | 4 | 99.1 | 101.7 |
| 2017-09-30 | Imperial Valley League Cluster #1 | 7 | 125.5 | 147.7 |
| 2017-09-30 | Imperial Valley League Cluster #1 | 2 | 88.2 | 91.5 |
| 2017-09-30 | Imperial Valley League Cluster #1 | 7 | 116.1 | 121.5 |
| 2017-09-23 | Dana Hills Invitational | 6 | 106.6 | 118.6 |
| 2017-09-23 | Dana Hills Invitational | 1 | 122.6 | 122.6 |
| 2017-09-23 | Dana Hills Invitational | 4 | 96.6 | 123.9 |
| 2017-09-23 | Dana Hills Invitational | 5 | 95.1 | 101.5 |
| 2017-09-23 | Dana Hills Invitational | 1 | 119.0 | 119.0 |
| 2017-09-23 | Dana Hills Invitational | 8 | 114.5 | 147.0 |
| 2017-09-09 | West Wetlands Invite | 3 | 113.8 | 119.3 |
| 2017-09-09 | West Wetlands Invite | 2 | 105.3 | 109.6 |
| 2017-09-02 | Southwest Invite | 2 | 114.8 | 118.0 |
| 2017-09-02 | Southwest Invite | 3 | 114.9 | 117.9 |
| 2017-09-02 | Southwest Invite | 5 | 110.4 | 137.5 |
| 2017-09-02 | Southwest Invite | 4 | 112.7 | 120.5 |
| 2017-08-26 | Vaquero Stampede | 5 | 118.9 | 124.3 |
| 2017-08-26 | Vaquero Stampede | 5 | 117.1 | 142.2 |
| 2017-08-26 | Vaquero Stampede | 3 | 100.5 | 123.7 |
| 2017-08-26 | Vaquero Stampede | 3 | 116.8 | 122.1 |
| 2016-11-19 | San Diego CIF XC Championships | 7 | 111.0 | 133.4 |
| 2016-11-19 | San Diego CIF XC Championships | 7 | 118.4 | 124.9 |
| 2016-11-09 | IVL Fnals | 6 | 108.3 | 116.0 |
| 2016-11-09 | IVL Fnals | 7 | 105.9 | 123.2 |
| 2016-11-03 | Southwest HS @ Brawley HS | 16 | 106.3 | 120.5 |
| 2016-11-03 | Southwest HS @ Brawley HS | 9 | 109.7 | 130.4 |
| 2015-11-21 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 105.9 | 117.7 |
| 2015-11-21 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 113.2 | 120.1 |
| 2015-11-11 | IVL Finals | 7 | 109.5 | 121.0 |
| 2015-11-11 | IVL Finals | 6 | 97.0 | 102.6 |
| 2015-11-11 | IVL Finals | 7 | 115.5 | 120.8 |
| 2015-11-11 | IVL Finals | 10 | 99.3 | 112.1 |
| 2015-10-29 | Brawley H.S. @ Southwest H.S. | 13 | 98.7 | 113.4 |
| 2015-10-29 | Brawley H.S. @ Southwest H.S. | 16 | 109.8 | 126.5 |
| 2015-10-15 | BRAWLEY @ CENTRAL | 13 | 98.6 | 116.5 |
| 2015-10-15 | BRAWLEY @ CENTRAL | 10 | 106.1 | 114.9 |
| 2014-11-22 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 6 | 118.0 | 135.1 |
| 2014-11-22 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 109.7 | 113.0 |
| 2014-11-12 | IVL Conference Finals | 7 | 115.5 | 124.6 |
| 2014-11-12 | IVL Conference Finals | 7 | 113.4 | 120.6 |
| 2014-10-24 | 67th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday) | 3 | 103.8 | 111.7 |
| 2014-10-24 | 67th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday) | 1 | 93.3 | 93.3 |
| 2014-10-24 | 67th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday) | 2 | 116.4 | 124.2 |
| 2014-10-24 | 67th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday) | 3 | 109.0 | 112.0 |
| 2014-10-23 | Brawley @ Calexico | 13 | 103.1 | 130.6 |
| 2014-10-23 | Brawley @ Calexico | 11 | 105.1 | 117.9 |
| 2013-11-23 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 5 | 115.7 | 131.2 |
| 2013-11-23 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 6 | 124.6 | 132.5 |
| 2013-11-13 | Imperial Valley League Finals | 12 | 92.4 | 112.2 |
| 2013-11-13 | Imperial Valley League Finals | 6 | 110.4 | 122.2 |
| 2013-11-13 | Imperial Valley League Finals | 13 | 92.6 | 102.4 |
| 2013-11-13 | Imperial Valley League Finals | 7 | 118.5 | 125.0 |
| 2013-10-23 | Brawley HS at Southwest HS | 7 | 110.8 | 123.6 |
| 2013-10-23 | Brawley HS at Southwest HS | 8 | 117.1 | 127.4 |
| 2013-10-10 | Brawley vs Central | 7 | 115.5 | 122.7 |
| 2013-10-10 | Brawley vs Central | 8 | 110.6 | 119.1 |
| 2012-11-07 | IVL Finals | 7 | 127.9 | 137.0 |
| 2012-11-07 | IVL Finals | 7 | 116.9 | 133.2 |
| 2012-10-17 | Southwest at Brawley | 11 | 106.0 | 121.9 |
| 2012-10-04 | Central at Brawley | 8 | 105.8 | 127.8 |
| 2012-10-04 | Central at Brawley | 12 | 109.4 | 125.7 |
| 2011-11-19 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 6 | 120.1 | 123.9 |
| 2011-11-19 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 6 | 122.1 | 128.4 |
| 2011-09-24 | Lake Havasu Invitational | 8 | 108.9 | 120.4 |
| 2011-09-24 | Lake Havasu Invitational | 7 | 107.3 | 115.9 |
| 2010-11-20 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 127.0 | 136.7 |
| 2010-11-20 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 6 | 128.5 | 138.5 |
| 2010-10-22 | 63rd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday) | 6 | 129.5 | 135.7 |
| 2010-10-22 | 63rd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday) | 6 | 126.8 | 135.7 |
| 2009-11-28 | 2009 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 144.4 | 144.4 |
| 2009-11-21 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 5 | 131.8 | 146.3 |
| 2009-11-21 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 122.5 | 129.6 |
| 2009-10-23 | 62nd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday) | 7 | 127.8 | 141.3 |
| 2009-10-23 | 62nd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday) | 5 | 122.1 | 131.1 |
| 2008-11-29 | 2008 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 140.2 | 140.2 |
| 2008-11-22 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 131.1 | 145.3 |
| 2008-11-22 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 131.8 | 136.4 |
| 2008-10-24 | 61st Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday) | 7 | 130.6 | 140.2 |
| 2008-10-24 | 61st Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday) | 7 | 124.5 | 141.5 |
| 2008-09-12 | MUSTANG INVITATIONAL AT ROHR PARK | 5 | 134.5 | 148.5 |
| 2008-09-05 | Wolfpack Invitational | 2 | 94.7 | 115.3 |
| 2008-09-05 | Wolfpack Invitational | 2 | 99.5 | 103.5 |
| 2007-11-17 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 123.1 | 135.5 |
| 2007-11-17 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 6 | 125.8 | 131.7 |
| 2007-11-08 | I.V.L. FINALS | 7 | 122.7 | 134.8 |
| 2007-11-08 | I.V.L. FINALS | 7 | 120.9 | 128.3 |
| 2007-11-08 | I.V.L. FINALS | 4 | 97.4 | 104.5 |
| 2007-11-08 | I.V.L. FINALS | 8 | 104.7 | 113.7 |
| 2007-10-18 | PALO VERDE | 7 | 123.7 | 129.9 |
| 2007-10-18 | PALO VERDE | 14 | 115.4 | 135.6 |
| 2007-10-03 | HOLTVILLE | 16 | 109.1 | 137.8 |
| 2007-10-03 | HOLTVILLE | 11 | 111.1 | 130.7 |
| 2007-09-29 | LAKE HAVASU INVITE | 8 | 120.5 | 129.4 |
| 2007-09-29 | LAKE HAVASU INVITE | 7 | 120.2 | 132.9 |
| 2007-09-27 | SOUTHWEST | 8 | 132.2 | 143.5 |
| 2007-09-27 | SOUTHWEST | 9 | 131.5 | 146.4 |
| 2007-09-20 | CALEXICO | 12 | 117.4 | 135.3 |
| 2007-09-20 | CALEXICO | 13 | 114.9 | 136.4 |
| 2007-09-15 | CIBOLA INVITE | 7 | 112.8 | 130.9 |
| 2007-09-15 | CIBOLA INVITE | 8 | 116.0 | 127.3 |
| 2007-09-12 | CIBOLA/LA QUINTA | 11 | 97.9 | 115.9 |
| 2007-09-12 | CIBOLA/LA QUINTA | 9 | 110.4 | 127.6 |
| 2007-09-10 | COACHELLA/DESERT MIRAGE | 8 | 109.9 | 130.1 |
| 2007-09-10 | COACHELLA/DESERT MIRAGE | 9 | 104.1 | 113.2 |
| 2007-09-07 | MUSTANG INVITE | 5 | 113.1 | 118.8 |
| 2007-09-07 | MUSTANG INVITE | 5 | 118.5 | 129.3 |
| 2007-09-07 | MUSTANG INVITE | 1 | 101.5 | 101.5 |
| 2006-11-18 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 6 | 127.1 | 134.0 |
| 2006-11-18 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 116.9 | 123.0 |
| 2006-09-08 | Mustang Invite | 6 | 87.8 | 94.4 |
| 2006-09-08 | Mustang Invite | 5 | 113.1 | 118.8 |
| 2006-09-08 | Mustang Invite | 5 | 109.8 | 119.0 |
| 2006-09-08 | Mustang Invite | 4 | 96.1 | 102.6 |
| 2005-11-26 | 2005 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 135.1 | 135.1 |
| 2005-11-19 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 130.3 | 144.4 |
| 2005-11-19 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 121.3 | 131.3 |
| 2004-11-27 | 2004 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 136.0 | 136.0 |
| 2004-11-27 | 2004 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 140.9 | 140.9 |
| 2004-11-20 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 138.6 | 150.6 |
| 2004-11-20 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 128.4 | 138.8 |
| 2003-11-22 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 132.8 | 138.3 |
| 2003-11-22 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 129.4 | 141.3 |
| 2002-11-23 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 130.0 | 141.7 |
| 2002-11-23 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 130.9 | 142.0 |
| 2001-11-24 | 2001 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 125.9 | 125.9 |
| 2001-11-17 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 142.6 | 152.6 |
| 2001-11-17 | CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 131.5 | 143.0 |
| 2000-11-25 | 2000 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 143.2 | 143.2 |
| 1984-10-08 | 11th Stanford Cross Country Invitational (High School) | 6 | 131.8 | 140.0 |