Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:31.3 | 49th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:55.2 | 108th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 19:41.2 | 34th · 1st on team | 110.1 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Millstone Trails | 5000m | 21:38 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.151 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Arrowhead Golf Course | 5000m | 20:47.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.055 | CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | 19:58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Craftsbury Outdoor Center | 5000m | 20:10.1 | 34th · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.091 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 19:40.8 | 73rd · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:37.1 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +0.069 | |
| 2018-10-22 | Enosburg Country Club | 4000m | 15:17.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 19:44.3 | 30th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:46.6 | 25th · 1st on team | 106.2 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:07.5 | 213th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 19:54.1 | 54th · 1st on team | 109.5 | +0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:19.2 | 27th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | 20:45 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.6 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 19:49.7 | 49th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.071 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 20:15.6 | 74th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.033 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-27 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 4000m | 16:28.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.105 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:46.9 | 57th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-24 | Enosburg Country Club | 4000m | 15:39 | 15th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:51.8 | 284th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | 20:47.7 | 21st · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:55.1 | 45th · 1st on team | 104.9 | +0.019 | |
| 2017-09-19 | Arrowhead Golf Course | 5000m | 20:15.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 20:27.2 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +0.071 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Millstone Trails | 5000m | 24:39 | 22nd · 4th on team | 95.6 | +0.151 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 20:59.5 | 84th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | +0.033 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:25.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 85.0 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-01 | 2016 Woods Trail Run | 2700m | 13:32.8 | 140th · 2nd on team | 90.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | D2 Vermont TF State Championship | 300mh | 46.97 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | CVU Host #3 | 200m | 25.93 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | CVU Host #3 | 300mh | 47.49 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-19 | Rescheduled CVU Host #2 | lj | 4.62m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-19 | Rescheduled CVU Host #2 | 300mh | 48.77 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-19 | Rescheduled CVU Host #2 | 200m | 26.64 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Milton HS TF Meet #3 | lj | 4.85m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Milton HS TF Meet #3 | 300mh | 50.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Milton HS TF Meet #3 | 200m | 26.95 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Milton HS Host #1 | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Milton HS Host #1 | 200m | 27.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Milton HS Host #1 | 800m | 2:26.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-27 | BFA Meet # 1 | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-27 | BFA Meet # 1 | 200m | 27.64 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2021-04-27 | BFA Meet # 1 | 800m | 2:25 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | Champlain Valley UHS #3 | lj | 15-01.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Champlain Valley UHS #3 | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Champlain Valley UHS #3 | 800m | 2:24 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-21 | Champlain Valley UHS #3 | 200m | 27.65 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-16 | Milton HS Host #2 | 100m | 13.39 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-16 | Milton HS Host #2 | 1500m | 5:13.25 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-01 | Essex HS Host #1 | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Essex HS Vacational | lj | 15-11.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Essex HS Vacational | 1500m | 5:18.23 | 35th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Essex HS Vacational | 200m | 26.99 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Essex HS Vacational | 100m | 13.63 | 54th · 7th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2019-04-17 | BFA # 1 | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-17 | BFA # 1 | 1500m | 5:05.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | BFA # 1 | 200m | 26.84 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-13 | VITA 5 | 300m | 44.86 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-01-13 | VITA 5 | 55m | 7.78 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-12-29 | VITA 3 | 55m | 7.85 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-29 | VITA 3 | 300m | 44.49 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-12-22 | VITA 2 | 55m | 7.92 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-15 | VITA 1 | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2018-12-15 | VITA 1 | 300m | 45.25 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-15 | VITA 1 | 55m | 7.93 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-15 | Milton HS Host #2 | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Burlington Invitational | 100m | 13.55 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | MVU Home Meet #1 | lj | 14-04 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-08 | MVU Home Meet #1 | javelin | 75-11 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-08 | MVU Home Meet #1 | 200m | 27.64 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | MVU Home Meet #1 | 100m | 13.94 | 28th · 8th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | BFA Host # 2 | javelin | 84-03 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-02 | BFA Host # 2 | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-02 | BFA Host # 2 | 200m | 29.34 | 28th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-24 | PA MS Meet | javelin | 121-10.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-24 | PA MS Meet | discus | 63-01.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-24 | PA MS Meet | lj | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-24 | PA MS Meet | 1500m | 5:17.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.021 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-20 | U-32 Middle School Invitational | lj | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-20 | U-32 Middle School Invitational | javelin | 118-06 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-20 | U-32 Middle School Invitational | 1500m | 5:22.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-15 | BFA Jr. High Meet | javelin | 109-00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-15 | BFA Jr. High Meet | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-15 | BFA Jr. High Meet | 1500m | 5:32.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-08 | Mt. Abe Middle School Home Meet | javelin | 118-05 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2017-05-08 | Mt. Abe Middle School Home Meet | discus | 64-02 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2017-05-08 | Mt. Abe Middle School Home Meet | lj | 12-08.50 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2017-05-08 | Mt. Abe Middle School Home Meet | 1500m | 5:29.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.001 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-03 | Milton Middle School Home Meet 1 | lj | 12-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Milton Middle School Home Meet 1 | discus | 57-11 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Milton Middle School Home Meet 1 | shot | 22-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Milton Middle School Home Meet 1 | 1500m | 5:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-27 | U-32 Regular Season MS Meet | javelin | 92-09 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-27 | U-32 Regular Season MS Meet | lj | 12-03.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-27 | U-32 Regular Season MS Meet | discus | 53-05 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-27 | U-32 Regular Season MS Meet | 1500m | 5:56.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-25 | Harwood Union Middle School meet | discus | 46-08 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2016-05-25 | Harwood Union Middle School meet | javelin | 98-02 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2016-05-25 | Harwood Union Middle School meet | lj | 11-09.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2016-05-25 | Harwood Union Middle School meet | 1500m | 5:50.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.006 | R RSR |
| 2016-05-23 | MVU Middle School Meet | javelin | 97-00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-05-23 | MVU Middle School Meet | lj | 11-06 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-05-23 | MVU Middle School Meet | 1500m | 5:58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2016-05-21 | U-32 Middle School Invitational | lj | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-21 | U-32 Middle School Invitational | javelin | 87-08 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-21 | U-32 Middle School Invitational | discus | 53-00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-21 | U-32 Middle School Invitational | 1500m | 5:43.79 | 26th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-11 | 2nd Annual Cinder Classic | lj | 11-04.00 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2016-05-11 | 2nd Annual Cinder Classic | discus | 47-02 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2016-05-11 | 2nd Annual Cinder Classic | javelin | 83-07 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2016-05-11 | 2nd Annual Cinder Classic | 1500m | 6:02.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.001 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-05 | Milton Middle School Meet | discus | 46-06 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Milton Middle School Meet | lj | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Milton Middle School Meet | 1500m | 6:03.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |