Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | NSAA Class D District 6 Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 24:33 | 76th · 4th on team | 86.2 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | SPVA Conference Meet Grant Golf Club | 5000m | 22:10.2 | 31st · 4th on team | 95.7 | +2.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | UNK HS XC Invitational Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 25:42.5 | 190th · 4th on team | 85.2 | +4.0% | CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Ogallala Invite Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 23:51.8 | 96th · 3rd on team | 86.6 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | McCook Invitational Heritage Hills Country Club | 5000m | 24:42.5 | 63rd · 4th on team | 89.2 | +5.9% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Chase County Invite Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 24:45.2 | 89th · 7th on team | 84.3 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | St Pats Invite Rivers Edge Golf Course | 5000m | 25:31 | 41st · 4th on team | 85.0 | +3.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-11 | D-6 District Meet Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 21:44 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 96.9 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Perkins County Invite Grant Golf Club | 5000m | 21:54.8 | 31st · 3rd on team | 96.2 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Gothenburg Invitational Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 22:07 | 127th · 3rd on team | 94.6 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-24 | UNK HS XC Invitational Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:10.2 | 214th · 3rd on team | 92.0 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Ogallala Invitational West Wind Country Club | 5000m | 20:55.4 | 74th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | McCook Invitational Heritage Hills Country Club | 5000m | 23:31 | 64th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | +5.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Chase County Invitational Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 22:14.7 | 66th · 3rd on team | 92.1 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | St Pat's Invitational Rivers Edge Golf Course | 5000m | 22:41 | 29th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | +3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | D-8 District Track Meet | 3200m | 13:43.52 | 12th · 1st on team | 91.9 | -1.2% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Elm Creek Invitational | 3200m | 13:37.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 91.6 | -2.1% | |
| 2019-04-26 | SPVA Meet @ Sutherland | 3200m | 13:42.81 | 10th · 1st on team | 92.2 | -1.5% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Hershey Invite | 3200m | 13:10 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -1.1% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Sutherland Booster Club Invite | 3200m | 12:44.81 | 7th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -2.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-27 | SPVA Track Meet | 3200m | 12:47.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Hershey Invite | 3200m | 12:55 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.4 | -1.1% | |
| 2018-04-17 | Paxton Invite | 3200m | 12:49.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.4 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Sutherland Invitational Track Meet | 3200m | 14:43 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2018-03-24 | Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet | 3200m | 12:51 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | SPVA JH Track Invite | 400m | 1:08.94 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2016-04-28 | Chase County Schools JH Invite | 800m | 2:45.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-28 | Chase County Schools JH Invite | 400m | 1:06.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing