Cross Country
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-28 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:40 | 171st · 3rd on team | 126.1 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-11-12 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 20:37.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-11-05 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 19:54.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.7 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 21:45.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.102 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-11 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 3218m | 15:51 | 6th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-13 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 16:15.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.093 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-01 | Caldwell Park Recreation Center | 4000m | 14:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.122 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-19 | Shastice Park | 4000m | 19:31 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.125 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-25 | CIF Northern Section Finals | lj | 16-09.50 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2012-05-25 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 100m | 12.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2012-05-18 | Division 1 Championships | lj | 16-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-05-18 | Division 1 Championships | 200m | 25.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-05-18 | Division 1 Championships | 100m | 12.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-05-11 | EAL Championship | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-11 | EAL Championship | 100m | 12.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-11 | EAL Championship | 100m | 13.03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-11 | EAL Championship | 200m | 26.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-11 | EAL Championship | 200m | 28.35 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Enterprise vs. Pleasant Valley | 200m | 26.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Enterprise vs. Pleasant Valley | 100m | 12.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-20 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | lj | 15-09.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2012-04-20 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 200m | 25.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-20 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 100m | 12.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-18 | Chico Dual | lj | 16'4.5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2012-04-18 | Chico Dual | 100m | 12.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2012-04-18 | Chico Dual | 200m | 26.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2012-04-07 | Stanford Invitational | 100m | 12.83 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2012-04-06 | Stanford Invite | lj | 16' | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2012-04-06 | Stanford Invitational | lj | 4.87m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2012-03-28 | Foothill Dual | lj | 14'2.5 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2012-03-28 | Foothill Dual | 200m | 28:22.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2012-03-28 | Foothill Dual | 100m | 12:08.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2012-03-23 | Eagle Classic Relays | lj | 16-07.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2012-03-16 | North State Relays | lj | 16' 8.5" | — | — | -0.036 |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-06-03 | 93rd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2011 | 200m | 26.36 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2011-06-03 | 93rd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2011 | 100m | 12.79 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2011-05-27 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 200m | 25.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-27 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 100m | 12.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2011-05-20 | Div I Championships | 200m | 25.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-20 | Div I Championships | 100m | 12.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-13 | EAL North Finals | 100m | 12.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2011-05-13 | EAL North Finals | 100m | 13.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2011-05-13 | EAL North Finals | 200m | 26.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2011-05-13 | EAL North Finals | 200m | 26.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Nevada Union Invitational | 200m | 25.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-06 | Nevada Union Invitational | 100m | 12.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-04 | Red Bluff @ Pleasant Valley | 100m | 12.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2011-04-30 | Sacramento Meet Of Champions | 100m | 13.34 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2011-04-22 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 200m | 26.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2011-04-22 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 100m | 12.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2011-04-13 | Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley | 100m | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2011-04-13 | Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley | 400m | 59.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-13 | Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley | 200m | 27.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2011-04-06 | PV vs Chico | 200m | 26.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-06 | PV vs Chico | 100m | 12.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Black Butte Invitational | 100m | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2011-03-30 | Pleasent Valley VS Shasta | 100m | 12.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2011-03-30 | Pleasent Valley VS Shasta | 200m | 26.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2011-03-23 | Foothill@Pleasant Valley | 100m | 12.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2011-03-23 | Foothill@Pleasant Valley | 200m | 26.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-28 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 200m | 26.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2010-05-28 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 100m | 13.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2010-05-21 | Race results → | 100m | 12.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-05-21 | Race results → | 200m | 26.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-14 | EAL Championships | 200m | 27.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2010-05-14 | EAL Championships | 100m | 13.25 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2010-05-14 | EAL Championships | 100m | 13.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2010-05-14 | EAL Championships | 200m | 27.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2010-05-07 | Race results → | 100m | 12.92 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-05-07 | Race results → | 200m | 26.71 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-28 | PV/Shasta/Enterprise | 100m | 12:40.24 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2010-04-28 | PV/Shasta/Enterprise | 400m | 1:04.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2010-04-28 | PV/Shasta/Enterprise | 200m | 26:07.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2010-04-23 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 100m | 13.34 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2010-04-23 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 400m | 1:00.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-21 | Race results → | 100m | 13:32.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-21 | Race results → | 400m | 1:01.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-21 | Race results → | 200m | 27:15.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-17 | John Frank Invitational | 400m | 1:01.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-14 | Race results → | 100m | 13:12.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-07 | Oroville vs Pleasant Valley | 100m | 13.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2010-03-24 | Race results → | 200m | 28.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-03-24 | Race results → | 100m | 13.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-06-05 | Race results → | 100m | 12.95 | 24th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-29 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 100m | 12.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2009-05-29 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 200m | 26.98 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2009-05-22 | Division I Championships | 100m | 13.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2009-05-22 | Division I Championships | 200m | 27.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Race results → | 200m | 26.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-05-15 | Race results → | 100m | 13.29 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-15 | Race results → | 200m | 27.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-15 | Race results → | 100m | 12.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | 100m | 12.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | 200m | 27.34 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-06 | Pleasant Valley vs. Orovill/Red Bluff | 100m | 13.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2009-04-24 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 100m | 13.69 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2009-04-15 | Pleasant Valley vs. Oroville | 100m | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2009-04-01 | Race results → | 200m | 26.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-01 | Race results → | 100m | 13.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |