Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:00.4 | 21st · 1st on team | 136.8 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:09.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 137.8 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:37.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.0 | +0.109 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Pierce College | 4828m | 15:48.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.4 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 16:18.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 138.2 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Central Park - Huntington Beach | 4828m | 15:42.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 136.7 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 15:18.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 135.7 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 15:30.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 131.9 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:20.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 137.8 | +0.129 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Pierce College | 4828m | 16:08.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.3 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 10:50 | 28th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:25.8 | 29th · 1st on team | 135.0 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-19 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:08.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 140.4 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-11 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:26.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 137.2 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Pierce College | 4828m | 16:13.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.0 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | College of the Canyons | 4828m | 16:52.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.7 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Central Park - Huntington Beach | 4828m | 16:25.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.059 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Los Angeles | 4828m | 19:19.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:36.5 | 76th · 4th on team | 127.5 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:53.3 | 22nd · 4th on team | 135.3 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Pierce College | 4828m | 16:47.9 | 8th · 4th on team | 131.0 | +0.070 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:02 | 38th · 3rd on team | 131.6 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 16:24.5 | 60th · 4th on team | 132.0 | +0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 18:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.137 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Griffith Park | 4828m | 18:43.1 | 6th · 5th on team | 124.3 | +0.111 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Rose Bowl | 4828m | 16:48.1 | 51st · 4th on team | 131.8 | +0.066 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-29 | Central Park - Huntington Beach | 3701m | 17:55.2 | 32nd · 1st on team | 105.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-14 | Arcadia County Park | 3000m | 12:22.9 | 60th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.073 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Central Park | 3000m | 12:42.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-12 | Arcadia County Park | 3000m | 11:19.7 | 66th · 2nd on team | — | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-13 | California State University San Bernardino Campus | 2500m | 12:09.6 | 34th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | CIF-SS Finals | 800m | 1:55.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | CIF SS D4 Prelims @ Carpinteria | 1600m | 4:24.99 | 9th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-10 | CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims | 1600m | 4:24.99 | 9th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-10 | CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims | 800m | 1:58.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-10 | CIF SS D4 Prelims @ Carpinteria | 800m | 1:58.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Prep League Prelims | 800m | 2:04.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Prep League Prelims | 1600m | 4:33.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-11 | 2025 14th Tiger Invitational | 800m | 1:55.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | 2025 14th Tiger Invitational | 1600m | 4:22.05 | 10th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Trabuco Hills Invitational | 1600m | 4:28.44 | 26th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Trabuco Hills Invitational | 800m | 1:58.47 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 800m | 1:57.98 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | The 79th Pasadena Games | 1600m | 4:42.09 | 18th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 10:03.46 | 99th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Arcadia (Mega) Mini Meet | 1600m | 4:37.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | CA Winter State Track & Field Championships | 600m | 1:24.37 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | CA Winter State Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:09.63 | 41st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-30 | Arcadia Winter Qualifier 020125 | 1500m | 4:15.12 | 9th · 9th on team | 120.9 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-16 | Arcadia Winter Qualifier | 600m | 1:26.38 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-16 | Arcadia Winter Qualifier | 300m | 38.97 | 32nd · 32nd on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-02 | West Coast Classic presented by the Pacific Coast Shockwaves | 800m | 1:58.39 | 5th · 3rd on team | 125.6 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2024-05-29 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:49.68 | 12th · 8th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | CIF SS Finals | 800m | 1:59.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | CIF-SS D4 Prelims | 800m | 2:00.31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Prep League Prelims & Finals | 800m | 2:06.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Prep League Final | 1600m | 4:40.36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Prep League Final | 800m | 2:03.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Prep League Prelims & Finals | 1600m | 4:55.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:44.67 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Arcadia Mini Meet | 800m | 2:10.82 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Arcadia Mini Meet | 1600m | 4:47.58 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | CIF-SS Division 4 Track and Field Finals | 800m | 1:58.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | CIF-SS Division 4 Track and Field Prelims | 1600m | 4:30.89 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-06 | CIF-SS Division 4 Track and Field Prelims | 800m | 1:59.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Prep League Finals | 1600m | 4:29.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Prep League Finals | 800m | 2:01.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Prep League Finals | 3200m | 10:33.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Prep League Prelims | 800m | 2:03.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Prep League Prelims | 1600m | 5:03.81 | 6th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena TigerInvite.org | 3200m | 9:57.38 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Trevor Habberstad Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:06.32 | 11th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:01.05 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.051 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-07 | Prep League Cluster #1 | 800m | 2:10.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2023-02-04 | CA Winter Championships | 1500m | 4:17.17 | 59th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | CA Winter Championships | 600m | 1:28.41 | 54th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-17 | California State Games - Open & Masters Meet | 3000m | 9:51.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-07-17 | California State Games - Open & Masters Meet | 1500m | 4:31.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | CIF-SS Division 4 Track and Field Finals | 800m | 2:00.99 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | CIF-SS Division 4 Track and Field Prelims | 800m | 2:02.35 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Prep League Finals | 800m | 2:05.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Prep League Finals | 1600m | 4:39.78 | 5th · 4th on team | 122.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Prep League Prelims | 1600m | 5:12.49 | 5th · 4th on team | 111.4 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Prep League Prelims | 800m | 2:02.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | Prep League Cluster #3 | 3200m | 11:12.57 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena | 1600m | 4:39.85 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena | 3200m | 10:06.14 | 27th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | 76th Pasadena Games | 1600m | 4:43.02 | 13th · 5th on team | 118.6 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | 76th Pasadena Games | 800m | 2:05.33 | 9th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 10:15 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-01 | Prep League Cluster #1 | 400m | 57.36 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-01 | Prep League Cluster #1 | 200m | 25.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:49.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | Santa Monica All Comers | 1600m | 4:58.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-06 | All Comers Meet | 600m | 1:47.04 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-06 | All Comers Meet | 1500m | 4:58.72 | 24th · 7th on team | 124.5 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-02 | Pacific Coast Shockwaves (SCA Qualifier) | 1500m | 5:32.59 | 45th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2019-05-05 | ANNUAL INVITATIONAL SCA JO QUALIFIER | 1500m | 5:29.83 | 34th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-14 | Imani Speed City Annual Invitational | 1500m | 5:46.18 | 31st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-20 | Pasadena Running Roses Invitational | 1500m | 5:49.12 | 21st · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2018-04-22 | Imani SpeedCity Invitational | 1500m | 5:36.15 | 19th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-04 | Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational | 1500m | 6:00.84 | 31st · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2017-05-21 | Pasadena Running Roses Invitational | 1500m | 5:44.14 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-21 | Pasadena Running Roses Invitational | 800m | 3:00.21 | 26th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-30 | Long Beach Sprinters Invitational | 1500m | 5:49.94 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-29 | 32nd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational | 800m | 3:06.14 | 54th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-22 | Pasadena Running Roses | 800m | 3:06.75 | 39th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-24 | California Rising Stars 10th Annual Invitational | 800m | 3:07.78 | 33rd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-24 | California Rising Stars Invitational | 800m | 3:07.78 | 33rd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.049 |