Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-18 | NIKE/XTREME CHRISTAL JOHNSON MEMORIAL MEET | 400m | 1:11.98 | 20th · 6th on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2022-06-18 | NIKE/XTREME CHRISTAL JOHNSON MEMORIAL MEET | 100m | 14.63 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-06-11 | Xtreme Speed Open | 400m | 1:12.58 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2022-06-11 | Xtreme Speed Open | 100m | 13.72 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-06-11 | Xtreme Speed Open | 100m | 13.86 | 16th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-06-04 | 2nd Annual Cliff Nixon Invitational | 100m | 13.63 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-04 | 2nd Annual Cliff Nixon Invitational | 200m | 29.13 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-09 | PAC Championships Non-Qualifier | lj | 4.45m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-06-09 | PAC Championships Non-Qualifier | 100m | 13.75 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-09 | PAC Championships Non-Qualifier | 200m | 28.92 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2019-06-09 | PAC Championships Non-Qualifier | 100m | 13.85 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.10m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 5.62m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 29.11 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 29.57 | 51st · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 29.62 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 29.37 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2018-07-06 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships | hj | 0.96m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2018-07-06 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships | shot | 5.69m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2018-07-06 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships | 200m | 29.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2018-06-24 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 30.3 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2018-06-24 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 30.96 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2018-06-10 | Pacific Association Championships (Youth) | hj | 1.12m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2018-06-10 | Pacific Association Championships (Youth) | 100m | 14.47 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2018-06-10 | Pacific Association Championships (Youth) | 200m | 29.73 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2018-06-10 | Pacific Association Championships (Youth) | 200m | 29.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2018-06-10 | Pacific Association Championships (Youth) | 100m | 14.43 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2018-06-03 | Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational | 200m | 28.53 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-20 | 3M TC Invitational | 200m | 28.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-05-05 | Running Rebels meet | 200m | 28.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | CA Track Club Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-04-14 | CA Track Club Invitational | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-04-14 | CA Track Club Invitational | 100m | 14.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Speed Showcase | hj | 3-06.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-04-07 | Speed Showcase | 400m | 1:11.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Speed Showcase | 100m | 14.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-11 | USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14 | hj | 1.00m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2018-03-11 | USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14 | 55m | 8.27 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-11 | USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14 | 200m | 29.8 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-11 | USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14 | 55m | 8.32 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2018-01-13 | Hercules All-Comers | 300m | 51.94 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-13 | Hercules All-Comers | 150m | 24.06 | 23rd · 9th on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-13 | Hercules All-Comers | 60m | 9.79 | 23rd · 8th on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-03 | M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals | javelin | 15.01m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-06-03 | M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals | 400m | 1:16.58 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-06-03 | M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals | 100m | 15.09 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-21 | Stockton Saints Invitational | lj | 3.30m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2017-05-21 | Stockton Saints Invitational | 100m | 15.28 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2017-05-21 | Stockton Saints Invitational | 200m | 31.66 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-21 | Stockton Saints Invitational | 100m | 15.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | C. A. Track Club Youth Meet - Registration on CoachO.com | 400m | 1:20.99 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-11 | Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet | 100m | 15.95 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 13.23m | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2016-07-03 | AAU West Coast National Track & Field Championships | javelin | 36-10 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2016-06-18 | Sub-Bantam Championships (Pacific Assoc) | 100m | 15.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-06-18 | Sub-Bantam Championships (Pacific Assoc) | 200m | 32.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 200m | 32.68 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 200m | 32.06 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-15 | 3M USATF Youth T&F Meet | 100m | 16.03 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-05-15 | 3M USATF Youth T&F Meet | 100m | 15.53 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-15 | 3M USATF Youth T&F Meet | 200m | 32.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-01 | Tommie Smith Invitational | 100m | 16.03 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-05-01 | Tommie Smith Invitational | 200m | 33.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-05-01 | Tommie Smith Invitational | 100m | 15.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-17 | CA Track Invitational | 200m | 32.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-17 | CA Track Invitational | 100m | 15.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Contra Costa Cheetahs Invitational | 100m | 16.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Contra Costa Cheetahs Invitational | 200m | 41.08 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-06-28 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2015-06-21 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 10.84m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2015-06-21 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 16.57 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2015-05-31 | PAC (Pacific Association Youth Champions | javelin | 11.60m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2015-05-31 | PAC (Pacific Association Youth Champions | 100m | 16.13 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-31 | PAC (Pacific Association Youth Champions | 100m | 16.58 | 14th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2015-05-23 | LA Jets 2015 Invitational | javelin | 9.72m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2015-05-23 | LA Jets 2015 Invitational | 100m | 16.55 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2015-05-16 | 3M Track Club Track and Field Invitation | javelin | 10.25m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-16 | 3M Track Club Track and Field Invitation | 100m | 17.09 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-16 | 3M Track Club Track and Field Invitation | 200m | 35.85 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-16 | 3M Track Club Track and Field Invitation | 100m | 16.67 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Running Rebels/Top Pacers Invitational | 400m | 1:29.31 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2015-04-25 | Revolution Express Track Club | javelin | 10.98m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2015-04-25 | Revolution Express Track Club | 100m | 16.46 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-04 | Sacramento Speed Factory | javelin | 12.21m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2015-04-04 | Sacramento Speed Factory | 400m | 1:24.25 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-04 | Sacramento Speed Factory | 100m | 16.53 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-28 | Contra Costa Cheetahs | javelin | 37-11 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2015-03-28 | Contra Costa Cheetahs | 100m | 16.94 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-28 | Contra Costa Cheetahs | 200m | 38.54 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-21 | RPM Legacy | javelin | 29-02 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-03-21 | RPM Legacy | 100m | 18.22 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-06-20 | USATF Pacific Assoc. Junior Olympics (Top 8) | javelin | 9.46m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2014-06-20 | USATF Pacific Assoc. Junior Olympics (Top 8) | 100m | 18.12 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2014-05-31 | Pacific Association Championships (PAC) | javelin | 8.21m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2014-05-31 | Pacific Association Championships (PAC) | 100m | 17.96 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-31 | Pacific Association Championships (PAC) | 200m | 38.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-31 | Pacific Association Championships (PAC) | 100m | 17.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-25 | Los Angeles Jets Invitational | javelin | 10.67m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2014-05-25 | Los Angeles Jets Invitational | 200m | 49.89 | 109th · 8th on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2014-05-25 | Los Angeles Jets Invitational | 100m | 18.93 | 67th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2014-05-18 | 3M Invitational | javelin | 32-02 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2014-05-18 | 3M Invitational | 100m | 18.28 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-18 | 3M Invitational | 200m | 41.26 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-26 | Revolution Express TC | javelin | 8.00m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2014-04-26 | Revolution Express TC | 200m | 42.28 | 27th · 7th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-26 | Revolution Express TC | 100m | 18.94 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2014-03-22 | RPM | javelin | 5.71m | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2014-03-22 | RPM | 100m | 20.64 | 52nd · 8th on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2014-03-22 | RPM | 400m | 1:59.14 | 55th · 7th on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-06-08 | Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day meet | 100m | 18.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2013-06-08 | Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day meet | 200m | 49.49 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2013-06-08 | Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day meet | 100m | 21.38 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2013-06-01 | 100 Black Men Tommie Smith | lj | ND | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2013-05-18 | 3M Track Club | shot | 5-01.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2013-05-18 | 3M Track Club | javelin | 3.70m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2013-05-18 | 3M Track Club | 100m | 21.25 | 71st · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-13 | CA Track Club | lj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2013-04-13 | CA Track Club | 50m | 10.98 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-13 | CA Track Club | 200m | 56.85 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |