Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:47.6 | 177th · 7th on team | 106.9 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Rushville High School | 5000m | 21:03.9 | 90th · 7th on team | 102.9 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 21:44.2 | 54th · 7th on team | 102.5 | +0.028 | |
| 2021-10-02 | Harter Park | 5000m | 20:13.9 | 28th · 7th on team | 106.0 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Huntington Univ. XC Course | 5000m | 20:09.1 | 69th · 5th on team | 106.7 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 20:41.4 | 57th · 7th on team | 105.1 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Indiana University East | 5000m | 19:47 | 24th · 7th on team | 109.3 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Marion High School | 5000m | 20:31.5 | 145th · 7th on team | 101.9 | -0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Rushville High School | 5000m | 22:17.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 97.0 | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Indiana University East | 5000m | 21:24.1 | 44th · 6th on team | 101.8 | +0.004 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-14 | Blue River Valley Jr./Sr. HS | 5000m | 21:30.1 | 20th · 7th on team | 100.0 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Rushville Elementary School | 5000m | 21:03.9 | 90th · 7th on team | — | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Rushville High School | 5000m | 21:11.9 | 90th · 7th on team | 101.1 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | The Plex IPFW | 5000m | 20:22.6 | 102nd · 8th on team | 105.0 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 20:32.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.8 | +0.028 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 21:10.1 | 113th · 8th on team | 101.2 | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Centerville Senior High School | 5000m | 20:58.9 | 33rd · 8th on team | 101.9 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 20:44.4 | 86th · 7th on team | 101.7 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 22:15.9 | 37th · 7th on team | 99.7 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-15 | Blue River Valley Jr./Sr. HS | 5000m | 22:16.3 | 24th · 6th on team | 98.0 | +0.007 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 20:38.1 | 58th · 5th on team | 105.3 | +0.028 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Harter Park | 5000m | 20:26.3 | 33rd · 4th on team | 104.1 | -0.002 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | The Plex | 5000m | 20:25.3 | 110th · 5th on team | 102.3 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 20:53.7 | 135th · 4th on team | 101.6 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 20:59 | 50th · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.027 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Indiana University East | 5000m | 22:47.6 | 83rd · 7th on team | 93.6 | +0.004 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-17 | Blue River Valley Jr./Sr. HS | 5000m | 22:43.5 | 29th · 4th on team | 92.5 | +0.007 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-06 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 23:00.9 | 55th · 4th on team | 96.5 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Harter Park | 5000m | 20:38.6 | 34th · 4th on team | 104.0 | -0.002 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | The Plex IPFW | 5000m | 20:26.3 | 139th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | The Plex | 5000m | 20:25.3 | 110th · 5th on team | — | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 24:06.6 | 31st · 7th on team | 91.8 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 24:06.6 | 84th · 7th on team | 91.8 | +0.028 | |
| 2018-09-15 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 22:28.4 | 157th · 5th on team | 95.9 | -0.002 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 22:02.8 | 83rd · 5th on team | 95.5 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-18 | Indiana University East | 5000m | 23:59.6 | 63rd · 5th on team | 89.2 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-26 | Wayne County Championship | 800m | 2:23.33 | 8th · 4th on team | 106.0 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Wayne County Championship | 1600m | 5:18.91 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | Tri/Northeastern/Hagerstown | 3200m | 12:03 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | #23 Connersville Boys IHSAA Sectional | 800m | 2:21.65 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Tri-Eastern Conference Championship | 800m | 2:19.56 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.035 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Tiger Booster Invitational | 800m | 2:24.82 | 14th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Northeastern Knight Invite | 800m | 2:27.76 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Wayne County Championship | 800m | 2:24.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | #23 Connersville Boys IHSAA Sectional | 800m | 2:34.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-09 | TEC Meet | 1600m | 5:24.56 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-05-09 | TEC Meet | 800m | 2:25.17 | 13th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Tiger Booster Invitational | 800m | 2:22.81 | 14th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Tiger Booster Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Northeastern Knight Invite | 400m | 1:01.33 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Northeastern Knight Invite | 800m | 2:26.98 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | At Greenville/Northeastern/Mad River | discus | 54-06 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Wayne County Championship | 1600m | 5:22.34 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Wayne County Championship | 800m | 2:28.76 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Burris Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.33 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-21 | TEC JH Championship | 800m | 2:56.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |