Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 18:16 | 82nd · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.004 | |
| 2018-11-03 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 17:34 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2018-10-23 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:29.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:35.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:02 | 15th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.004 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Central Park | 5000m | 16:57.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 5000m | 17:02.7 | 34th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:58 | 84th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | +0.004 | CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 17:38 | 29th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2017-10-24 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:43.1 | 24th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:48.2 | 25th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:58.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 18:08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.004 | CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 17:51 | 10th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Central Park of Morris County | 5000m | 18:02 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Freedom Park | 5000m | 17:11.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:30 | 52nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 17:14 | 21st · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.012 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-25 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 17:07.6 | 34th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2016-10-18 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 17:05.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-07 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 17:05.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 17:28 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 17:45 | 26th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.012 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Freedom Park | 5000m | 17:43.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 3 | 1600m | 4:45.91 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.050 | |
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 3 | 3200m | 10:15.62 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2019-05-15 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 10:11.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.055 | SR |
| 2019-05-15 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:40.5 | 20th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.055 | |
| 2019-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Championships | 1600m | 4:36.34 | 18th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.055 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 3200m | 10:18.25 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.050 | |
| 2018-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:38.82 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.055 | |
| 2018-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 9:55.54 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.055 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | NJAC - Large Schools Championship | 1600m | 4:37.82 | 15th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.055 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-09 | NJAC - Large Schools Championship | 3200m | 10:02.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.055 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3 | 1600m | 4:46.84 | 18th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3 | 3200m | 10:04.71 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 10:14.43 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.055 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:56.41 | 61st · 6th on team | 112.1 | -0.055 | |
| 2016-05-14 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships | 1600m | 4:55.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.051 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships | 800m | 2:23.86 | 28th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |