Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-26 | Bob's Corn | 5000m | 17:37 | 5th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-22 | Valley View Middle School | 4667m | 18:30 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | +0.089 | SR CSR |
| 2021-03-17 | McCollum Park | 5000m | 18:10 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-12 | Cavelero Mid High | 3625m | 13:19.3 | 12th · 5th on team | 116.2 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 16:43.7 | 75th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 17:05.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 16:54.5 | 29th · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Lake Tye Park | 4184m | 13:58 | 6th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 16:55.9 | 54th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Ballinger Park | 4466m | 14:27.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 127.6 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 5000m | 17:08.9 | 55th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Valley View Middle School | 4699m | 17:05 | 8th · 3rd on team | 127.8 | +0.089 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | River Meadows Park | 3200m | 10:48 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 18:00.4 | 28th · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +0.121 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:08.3 | 311th · 5th on team | 121.6 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:19.3 | 103rd · 3rd on team | 125.1 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 17:41.2 | 35th · 6th on team | 125.0 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 17:04.8 | 78th · 5th on team | 126.2 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 17:00.3 | 90th · 6th on team | 124.7 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Kamiak HS | 4184m | 16:03 | 34th · 8th on team | 116.7 | +0.072 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 17:19.5 | 147th · 5th on team | 125.0 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Valley View Middle School | 4667m | 16:57 | 9th · 5th on team | 126.7 | +0.089 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 17:28.9 | 39th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Lake Tye Park | 5000m | 19:01 | 18th · 7th on team | 114.4 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Civic Stadium | 3218m | 11:16 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 18:04.8 | 25th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 17:40.3 | 48th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Lynndale Park | 4506m | 18:25 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.6 | +0.089 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Valley View Middle School | 4667m | 18:54 | 11th · 5th on team | 112.8 | +0.089 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 20:12.6 | 96th · 9th on team | 108.9 | +0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Civic Stadium | 3218m | 12:13 | 30th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | Wesco 3A North Championships Day 2 | 800m | 2:09.98 | 17th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Wesco 3A North Championships Day 2 | 3200m | 10:22.69 | 15th · 5th on team | 119.4 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-08 | Wesco 3A North Championships Day 1 | 800m | 2:09.98 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Lake Washington Last Chance Qualifier | 1600m | 4:54.07 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Lakewood SUNNY AND 70 Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.34 | 19th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Snohomish, Oak Harbor @ Everett | 800m | 2:12.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Marysville-Getchell, Shorecrest @Snohomish | 3200m | 10:35.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds Stadium | 800m | 2:14.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Lynnwood and Snohomish at Oak Harbor | 3200m | 11:00.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Big Fish Classic | 1600m | 5:15.53 | 9th · 7th on team | 107.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-25 | North County South Division Finals | 1600m | 5:31.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-25 | North County South Division Finals | 400m | 1:07.69 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-17 | Centennial vs Valley View | lj | 14'6 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2017-05-17 | Centennial vs Valley View | 1600m | 5:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-10 | Post vs Centennial | lj | 12'11" | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-10 | Post vs Centennial | 1600m | 5:30 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Monroe vs Centennial | 400m | 1:06.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-03 | Monroe vs Centennial | 1600m | 5:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-26 | Centennial vs Monroe | lj | 14'2" | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2017-04-19 | @Cavelero, Lake Stevens, Centennial | lj | 13'8" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-19 | @Cavelero, Lake Stevens, Centennial | 1600m | 5:37 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-26 | North County League: South Division Finals | 1600m | 5:30.48 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-26 | North County League: South Division Finals | 800m | 2:33.98 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-18 | Valley View vs Centennial | lj | 13'2" | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2016-05-18 | Valley View vs Centennial | 800m | 2:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2016-05-18 | Valley View vs Centennial | 1600m | 5:42 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-11 | Centennial vs Cedarcrest and NorthLake | lj | 13' 8.5" | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Centennial vs Cedarcrest and NorthLake | 800m | 2:44 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.045 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Centennial vs Cedarcrest and NorthLake | 1600m | 5:44 | 9th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Centennial vs Monroe | lj | 12' 9.5" | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Centennial vs Monroe | 1600m | 5:43 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-04 | Centennial vs Monroe | 800m | 2:42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-28 | Post Vs MMS and Centennial | lj | 12'9.5" | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-04-28 | Post Vs MMS and Centennial | 1600m | 5:48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | Centennial vs Cavelero and Lake Stevens Middle School | lj | 13'1" | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2016-04-20 | Centennial vs Cavelero and Lake Stevens Middle School | 1600m | 5:52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | Centennial vs Cavelero and Lake Stevens Middle School | 400m | 1:09.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |