Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-20 | Rainier HS | 4280m | 17:41.6 | 30th · 4th on team | 106.4 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-11 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 19:04.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-04 | Toledo Little League Fields | 4828m | 19:00 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-25 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 20:45 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 18:50.5 | 56th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-22 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 19:47.2 | 28th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Saint Martin's University | 5000m | 20:19.8 | 129th · 4th on team | 105.1 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Toutle Lake High School | 5000m | 20:35.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Rainbow Park | 4828m | 21:25.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +0.133 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Cascade Peaks | 5000m | 19:48.7 | 34th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 20:28.3 | 24th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:34.6 | 123rd · 6th on team | 110.7 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 18:54.2 | 53rd · 6th on team | 112.8 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 19:32 | 21st · 5th on team | 113.2 | +0.037 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Adna HS | 4828m | 18:49.5 | 15th · 6th on team | 108.5 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Saint Martin's University | 5000m | 19:36.3 | 124th · 5th on team | 109.2 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Toutle Lake High School | 5000m | 19:53 | 13th · 6th on team | 109.1 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Rainbow Park | 4828m | 20:49.1 | 11th · 5th on team | 112.5 | +0.133 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 19:51.2 | 27th · 5th on team | 107.1 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Hudson's Bay HS | 3600m | 14:20 | 9th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-23 | 2B Central League Championships | 100m | 12.23 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-23 | 2B Central League Championships | 400m | 56.16 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2021-04-23 | 2B Central League Championships | 200m | 24.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-15 | 2B League Meet @ Kalama | 400m | 56.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2021-04-15 | 2B League Meet @ Kalama | 200m | 24.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Winlock HS Track Meet | 100m | 11.73 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Central 2B League Meet @ Napavine | 400m | 57.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Central 2B League Meet @ Napavine | 100m | 11.95 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-25 | League Meet @Rainier | 100m | 12.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2021-03-25 | League Meet @Rainier | 200m | 25.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | 2B Central League Championships | 400m | 54.86 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-10 | 2B Central League Championships | 200m | 24.57 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Spudder Track & Field Classic | 400m | 53.85 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | Central 2B League Meet @ MWP | javelin | 119-05 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Central 2B League Meet @ MWP | 100m | 12.34 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Central 2B League Meet @ MWP | 200m | 23.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Central 2B Meet @ Napavine | 400m | 55.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Central 2B Meet @ Napavine | 100m | 12.01 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Kalama Twilight Invite | 400m | 54.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Wolfpack Invitational | 400m | 54.88 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Wolfpack Invitational | 100m | 12.24 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Wolfpack Invitational | 200m | 25.29 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-11 | 2B Dist4 Central League Meet @Mossyrock | 200m | 25.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | 2B Dist4 Central League Meet @Mossyrock | 100m | 12.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-20 | Kalama Twilight Invite | 100m | 12.76 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-12 | C2BL Meet at Toutle Lake | lj | ND | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-12 | C2BL Meet at Toutle Lake | 200m | 25.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | C2BL Meet at Toutle Lake | 100m | 12.54 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | 2B League Meet @ Kalama | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-03-22 | 2B League Meet @ Kalama | 200m | 25.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | 2B League Meet @ Kalama | 400m | 59.64 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | 2B League Meet @ Kalama | 100m | 12.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-03 | Central 2B League Championships | javelin | 106-11 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Central 2B League Championships | 100m | 12.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Central 2B League Championships | 200m | 26.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-24 | Adna Middle School | lj | 11-08.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-04-24 | Adna Middle School | 100m | 13.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-04-24 | Adna Middle School | 200m | 26.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Central 2B Middle School | discus | 71-07 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Central 2B Middle School | 200m | 26.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Central 2B Middle School | 100m | 12.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Onalaska MS Meet | discus | 76-04 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-04-12 | Onalaska MS Meet | 200m | 26.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Onalaska MS Meet | 100m | 13.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-03-29 | Central 2B Middle School | shot | 28-07.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-03-29 | Central 2B Middle School | discus | 60-06 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-03-29 | Central 2B Middle School | 100m | 12.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-29 | Central 2B Middle School | 200m | 26.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-22 | Central 2B Middle School | javelin | 110-00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-03-22 | Central 2B Middle School | discus | 75-05 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-03-22 | Central 2B Middle School | 200m | 26.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-22 | Central 2B Middle School | 100m | 13.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-16 | Hockinson, Canyon Creek, King's Way at Kalama | javelin | 104-04 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-16 | Hockinson, Canyon Creek, King's Way at Kalama | 200m | 27.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-16 | Hockinson, Canyon Creek, King's Way at Kalama | 100m | 13.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-11 | King's Way Christian | javelin | 111-01 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-11 | King's Way Christian | 100m | 13.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-11 | King's Way Christian | 200m | 26.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-09 | Woodland vs. Kalama, LaCenter, Castle Rock | javelin | 110-06 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-09 | Woodland vs. Kalama, LaCenter, Castle Rock | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-09 | Woodland vs. Kalama, LaCenter, Castle Rock | 200m | 28.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-09 | Woodland vs. Kalama, LaCenter, Castle Rock | 100m | 14.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Castle Rock vs Kalama,Canyon Creek, Wind River | lj | 13-05.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Castle Rock vs Kalama,Canyon Creek, Wind River | javelin | 93-03 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Castle Rock vs Kalama,Canyon Creek, Wind River | 100m | 12.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-02 | Henkle, Hockinson at Kalama | javelin | 111-04 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-02 | Henkle, Hockinson at Kalama | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-02 | Henkle, Hockinson at Kalama | 100m | 13.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-25 | @ King's Way Christian | javelin | 106-00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-04-25 | @ King's Way Christian | 100m | 13.94 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |