Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 16:34.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | 133.6 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:29.1 | 51st · 3rd on team | 132.9 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:12.9 | 11th · 4th on team | 136.7 | +0.045 | |
| 2018-10-18 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:12 | 5th · 3rd on team | 136.7 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:44.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | 134.3 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:23.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 137.0 | +0.052 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | River Bends Park | 5000m | 17:17 | 8th · 3rd on team | 134.5 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 16:43 | 43rd · 1st on team | 135.3 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:37.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.8 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:09.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 136.5 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:52.9 | 18th · 2nd on team | 132.5 | +0.052 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:43.2 | 117th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:39 | 17th · 3rd on team | 133.3 | +0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:52 | 9th · 4th on team | 131.8 | +0.045 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:20.2 | 25th · 3rd on team | 127.1 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 17:06 | 27th · 4th on team | 130.6 | +0.058 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Westview Orchards | 5000m | 17:55 | 12th · 4th on team | 129.8 | +0.097 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:52 | 12th · 5th on team | 129.2 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:21.2 | 36th · 5th on team | 127.7 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:33.1 | 194th · 5th on team | 124.1 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-28 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:54 | 75th · 7th on team | 122.8 | +0.045 | |
| 2016-10-22 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:29 | 28th · 6th on team | 126.9 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Oxford Golf Course | 5000m | 18:10.6 | 32nd · 6th on team | 124.5 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:38 | 73rd · 5th on team | 126.5 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Joseph Delia Park | 5000m | 18:10 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 126.9 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Joseph Delia Park | 5000m | 18:26 | 32nd · 5th on team | 124.6 | +0.075 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:44 | 92nd · 5th on team | 127.8 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 18:12 | 34th · 7th on team | 124.1 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:46 | 20th · 6th on team | 117.4 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | 2019 MHSAA LP D1 State T&F Championships | 1600m | 4:20.02 | 10th · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-21 | MAC Red Divison Meet | 1600m | 4:24.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2019-05-21 | MAC Red Divison Meet | 800m | 2:00.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South | 800m | 2:01.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South | 1600m | 4:24.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | 15TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 4:26.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North | 1600m | 4:29.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North | 800m | 2:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-23 | MAC RED - GP South vs. GP North | 800m | 2:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | MAC RED - GP South vs. GP North | 1600m | 4:35.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-16 | MAC RED: ROMEO @ GPN | 1600m | 4:28.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | MAC RED: ROMEO @ GPN | 800m | 2:03.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | EMU Huron Relays Large Schools | 1600m | 4:36.67 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2019-02-09 | 9th Annual MITS Distance Festival | 1mile | 4:33.51 | 9th · 9th on team | 125.0 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | 2018 MITCA D1 Team State Championships | 1600m | 4:26.16 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-22 | MAC RED Divisional Championship | 1600m | 4:33.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Grosse Pointe South | 1600m | 4:33.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-15 | MAC Red: Eisenhower at GPN | 1600m | 5:20.7 | 10th · 9th on team | 106.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-15 | MAC Red: Eisenhower at GPN | 800m | 2:25.4 | 8th · 7th on team | 103.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-08 | MAC Red: Stevenson @ GPN | 1600m | 4:33.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-08 | MAC Red: Stevenson @ GPN | 800m | 2:15.3 | 6th · 6th on team | 111.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Golden Triangle Friday Festival | 800m | 2:05.17 | 27th · 3rd on team | 121.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North | 1600m | 4:44.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-01 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North | 800m | 2:09.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Warrior Classic | 1600m | 5:01 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-24 | MAC RED: Romeo vs. Grosse Pointe North | 800m | 2:07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | MAC RED: Romeo vs. Grosse Pointe North | 1600m | 4:42 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Grosse Pointe North @ Grosse Pointe South | 800m | 2:11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-27 | Indoor Championships (Non-Macomb County) | 600m | 1:36.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-06 | Woodhaven Warrior Classic | 1600m | 5:05.82 | 13th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-07 | SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9TH-10TH INVITE) | 1600m | 5:17.14 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-07 | SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9TH-10TH INVITE) | 800m | 2:22.99 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.035 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-24 | MAC RED Division Championships | 1600m | 4:49.56 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-10 | MAC RED Romeo V GPN | 1600m | 4:51 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-23 | Whitmore Lake HS Invite | 1600m | 5:00.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-12 | MAC RED: Stevenson vs GP North | 1600m | 5:05 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-21 | Saline MS Hornet Relays | 1600m | 6:38.93 | 27th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |