Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 16.18 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-05-20 | NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 16.47 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Class D-6 District Meet | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Class D-6 District Meet | 110mh | 16.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Class D-6 District Meet | 100m | 12.09 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Class D-6 District Meet | 100m | 12.07 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Class D-6 District Meet | 110mh | 16.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Twin Valley Conference Meet HS | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Twin Valley Conference Meet HS | 100m | 11.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Twin Valley Conference Meet HS | 110mh | 16.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Twin Valley Conference Meet HS | 110mh | 16.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Twin Valley Conference Meet HS | 200m | 24.74 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Twin Valley Conference Meet HS | 100m | 11.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2021-04-26 | McCool Junction Tom White Invitational | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2021-04-26 | McCool Junction Tom White Invitational | 110mh | 16.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2021-04-26 | McCool Junction Tom White Invitational | 100m | 11.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2021-04-20 | Superior Track Invite | hj | 6'0 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-04-20 | Superior Track Invite | 100m | 11:41 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-04-20 | Superior Track Invite | 200m | 24.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Superior Track Invite | 200m | 24.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Superior Track Invite | 100m | 11.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-04-20 | Superior Track Invite | 110mh | 15.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Del Wicks Invitational | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2021-04-15 | Del Wicks Invitational | 110mh | 16.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2021-04-15 | Del Wicks Invitational | 110mh | 17.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Franklin Invitational | hj | 6'0 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Franklin Invitational | 110mh | 16.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-06 | Franklin Invitational | 100m | 11.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-06 | Franklin Invitational | 100m | 11.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Franklin Invitational | 110mh | 15.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Thayer Central HS Invitational | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Thayer Central HS Invitational | 110mh | 16.81 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-03-19 | Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division | 60mh | 9.19 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division | 60mh | 9.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-03-19 | Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division | 200m | 24.71 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-02 | Freeman Invite | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-02 | Freeman Invite | 110mh | 18.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-02 | Freeman Invite | 300mh | 47.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Twin Valley Conference Meet | hj | 5'2 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Twin Valley Conference Meet | 110mh | 17.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Twin Valley Conference Meet | 300mh | 46.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | McCool Jct. Tom White Invitational Track & Field Meet | hj | 5'7 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-23 | McCool Jct. Tom White Invitational Track & Field Meet | 110mh | 18.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-23 | McCool Jct. Tom White Invitational Track & Field Meet | 300mh | 46.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-11 | Del Wicks Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-04-11 | Del Wicks Invitational | 300mh | 47.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-04-11 | Del Wicks Invitational | 110mh | 17.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Franklin Invitational | hj | 5'4 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-02 | Franklin Invitational | 110mh | 18.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Franklin Invitational | 300mh | 46.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Thayer Central Invite | hj | 5'0 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-03-28 | Thayer Central Invite | 300mh | 47.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-15 | Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-03-15 | Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division | 60mh | 10.28 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-09 | NSAA D-2 District Meet | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2018-05-09 | NSAA D-2 District Meet | 300mh | 48.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Freeman Invite | 300mh | 50.43 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2018-04-23 | McCool Tom White Invitational | hj | 5'1 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2018-04-23 | McCool Tom White Invitational | 300mh | 49.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-17 | Superior Invite | hj | 5'4 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Del Wicks Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2018-03-29 | Thayer Central Invite | hj | 5'0 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2018-03-29 | Thayer Central Invite | 300mh | 49.57 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-16 | 2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2018-03-16 | 2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division | 60m | 8.04 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-29 | TVC Junior High | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2017-04-29 | TVC Junior High | 200m | 27.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Dragon Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Dragon Invitational | 800m | 2:50 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +1.9% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | Lawrence Nelson JH | hj | 4'11 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-04-11 | Lawrence Nelson JH | 400m | 1:09.04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-04-11 | Lawrence Nelson JH | 200m | 28.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Superior Invite | hj | 4'8 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2017-04-08 | Superior Invite | 400m | 1:03.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2017-04-04 | Thayer Central Invite | hj | 4'6" | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2017-04-04 | Thayer Central Invite | 400m | 1:02.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-04 | Thayer Central Invite | 800m | 2:50.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-21 | Dragon Invitational Track Meet | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-04-21 | Dragon Invitational Track Meet | 200m | 31.44 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-04-21 | Dragon Invitational Track Meet | 100m | 14.64 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | LN Invite | hj | 4'4 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-12 | LN Invite | 100m | 14.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | LN Invite | 200m | 32.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-05 | Thayer Central Jr High Invite | hj | 4' 04" | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-04-05 | Thayer Central Jr High Invite | shot | 23' 00" | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-04-05 | Thayer Central Jr High Invite | 200m | 30.64 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |