Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-06 | Merrill Area Rec Complex | 5000m | 17:55 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Wausau East High School | 5000m | 18:08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | American Legion Golf Course | 5000m | 18:04.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 18:20 | 41st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Kiel HS | 5000m | 18:16 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Rhinelander HS | 5000m | 18:45.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-20 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 17:17 | 27th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 17:49.2 | 24th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Merrill Area Rec Complex | 5000m | 18:19.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.027 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Nine Mile Forest | 5000m | 18:15.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | American Legion Golf Course | 5000m | 19:03.8 | 133rd · 7th on team | 110.7 | -0.002 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Frey Field | 5000m | 25:59.9 | 118th · 14th on team | — | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 18:02.8 | 35th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Merrill Area Rec Complex | 5000m | 18:35.5 | 19th · 5th on team | 109.6 | -0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Nine Mile Forest | 5000m | 18:34.5 | 11th · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:12 | 231st · 6th on team | 106.2 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | American Legion Golf Course | 5000m | 19:17.4 | 33rd · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 19:31.6 | 24th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-30 | Iola Winter Sports Park | 5000m | 20:12.2 | 59th · 9th on team | 106.3 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-08-25 | Rhinelander HS | 5000m | 20:11.5 | 41st · 10th on team | 109.2 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA Division 1 Regional Wisconsin Rapids | 3200m | 10:57.22 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet | 800m | 2:16.86 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-14 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:01.09 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Wausau City Meet | 800m | 2:19 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-07 | City Meet | 800m | 2:19 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Wausau City Meet | 1600m | 4:57.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | City Meet | 1600m | 4:57.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Otto Bacher Invitational | 800m | 2:14.39 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | DC Everest Boys' Invitational (JV/Var) | 1600m | 5:08.49 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | DC Everest Boys' Invitational (JV/Var) | 800m | 2:21.29 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Onalaska Open | 1600m | 5:14.65 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Indoor Track & Field Invitational | 200mh | 30.58 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Wausau West Boys Warrior Indoor | 400m | 1:02.84 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.012 | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Wausau West Small School Invite | 800m | 2:27.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.012 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East | 300mh | 45.82 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-15 | WVC Outdoor Conference Meet | 300mh | 47.72 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | WVC Boys Relay Meet | 1600m | 5:07.32 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-27 | DCE Evergreen Boys Invite | 1600m | 5:03.83 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-06 | Wausau West Boys Warrior Invite | 800m | 2:23.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Wausau West Early Bird Invite | 1600m | 5:21.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Wausau West Early Bird Invite | 800m | 2:27.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.7 | +0.010 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | WVC Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:58.47 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-16 | WVC Conference Meet | 800m | 2:19.47 | 16th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2017-05-09 | Wausau City Meet | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-05-02 | WVC Relays | 1600m | 5:03.42 | 15th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Evergreen Boys Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.67 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Evergreen Boys Invitational | 800m | 2:19.16 | 8th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Wausau West Pentangular | 800m | 2:14.11 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | Wausau West Pentangular | 1600m | 4:59.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | WVC Indoor Conference | 800m | 2:15.13 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-07 | Wausau West Boys Warrior Invite | 400m | 1:02.75 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.012 | SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Point Invite (Boys) | 800m | 2:17.61 | 25th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Point Invitational - Boys | 800m | 2:17.61 | 25th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.041 |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-23 | WIAA D1 Regional - Wausau West | 1600m | 5:11.97 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2016-05-12 | WCV JV Boys Meet | 1600m | 5:07.64 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-12 | WCV JV Boys Meet | 800m | 2:19.19 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | Otto Bacher Invite | 400m | 59.92 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Lumberjack JV Invite | 400m | 59.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-05 | Lumberjack JV Invite | 800m | 2:20.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-03 | WVC Relays | 1600m | 5:12.93 | 22nd · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-29 | DC Everest Boys Evergreen Invite | 1600m | 5:22.35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Wausau West Pentangular | 400m | 1:00.85 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-14 | WVC Boys JV Indoor | 55m | 8.33 | 54th · 8th on team | — | +0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-14 | WVC Boys JV Indoor | 400m | 1:09.17 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.012 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | Wausau West Boys Warrior Invitational | 800m | 2:32.35 | 13th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | +0.012 | PR R SR RSR |