Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships | discus | 115-05 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-05-12 | District D-9 Track Meet | discus | 124-09 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-05-12 | District D-9 Track Meet | shot | 30-08.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-05-12 | District D-9 Track Meet | 100m | 13.73 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Cheyenne County Meet | shot | ND | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Cheyenne County Meet | discus | 113' 0 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Minuteman Activities Conference Track and Field | discus | 120-00.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Minuteman Activities Conference Track and Field | shot | 34-02.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Minuteman Activities Conference Track and Field | 200m | 28.04 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Minuteman Activities Conference Track and Field | 100m | 13.55 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Paxton HS Invite | shot | 31'9 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Paxton HS Invite | discus | 104'3 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Paxton HS Invite | 400m | 1:03.34 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-12 | Creek Valley Twilight | discus | 105' 11.75 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-04-12 | Creek Valley Twilight | shot | 33' 2 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-04-12 | Creek Valley Twilight | 200m | 27.84 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-04-12 | Creek Valley Twilight | 100m | 13.84 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Tri-State | shot | 32-10.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Tri-State | discus | 100-04 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Tri-State | 100m | 13.84 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Tri-State | 100m | 13.54 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Sutherland Booster Club Invitational | 200m | 28.04 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Sutherland Booster Club Invitational | 100m | 13.6 | 28th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2021-03-25 | Perkins County Triangular | discus | 103-01 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2021-03-25 | Perkins County Triangular | shot | 30-06.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2021-03-25 | Perkins County Triangular | 200m | 27.81 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | SR |
| 2021-03-25 | Perkins County Triangular | 100m | 13.41 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +2.4% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | D-9 District Meet | lj | 15-07.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-05-10 | D-9 District Meet | discus | 105-09 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-05-10 | D-9 District Meet | 100m | 13.26 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Cheyenne County Meet | shot | 33-11.50 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Cheyenne County Meet | discus | 101-11 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Cheyenne County Meet | 100m | 12.94 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Minuteman Activities Conference | shot | 33-04.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Minuteman Activities Conference | discus | 110-06 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Minuteman Activities Conference | 100m | 13.13 | 20th · 4th on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Minuteman Activities Conference | 200m | 26.5 | 17th · 5th on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Paxton HS Invite | discus | 110'0 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Paxton HS Invite | shot | 33'10.25 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Paxton HS Invite | 100m | 12.95 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-08 | Storm Twilight | discus | 111-02 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-04-08 | Storm Twilight | shot | 34-08.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-04-08 | Storm Twilight | 100m | 12.88 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-01 | Race results → | discus | 104-01 | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-01 | Race results → | shot | 36-05.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-01 | Race results → | 100m | 13.48 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2019-03-30 | Sutherland Booster Club Invite | shot | 36'7.25 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Sutherland Booster Club Invite | discus | 108'7 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Sutherland Booster Club Invite | 100m | 13.25 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Perkins County PreSeason | shot | 35-02.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2019-03-21 | Perkins County PreSeason | discus | 105-05 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2019-03-21 | Perkins County PreSeason | 100m | 13.34 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-09 | Class D9 District Meet at Creek Valley | discus | 103-04 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Class D9 District Meet at Creek Valley | shot | 30-03.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Class D9 District Meet at Creek Valley | 100m | 14.01 | 29th · 4th on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2018-05-04 | DCS Twilight Invite | discus | 95-03 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-05-04 | DCS Twilight Invite | shot | 32-03.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-05-04 | DCS Twilight Invite | 100m | 14.4 | 30th · 4th on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-04-28 | Minuteman Activities Conference | discus | 97-05.50 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2018-04-28 | Minuteman Activities Conference | shot | 29-00.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2018-04-28 | Minuteman Activities Conference | 100m | 13.98 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-15 | UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational | shot | 30-02.50 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2018-03-15 | UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational | 55m | 8.43 | 51st · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-03 | Leyton Invite | shot | 32-10.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2017-05-03 | Leyton Invite | discus | 112-07 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2017-04-29 | MAC Conference | discus | 88-03 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2017-04-29 | MAC Conference | shot | 32-00.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2017-04-19 | Harland Sutton Invite | discus | 124-09 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2017-04-19 | Harland Sutton Invite | shot | 31-04.50 | — | — | +1.8% |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-04 | Minuteman Activities Conference Meet | shot | 26-09.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2016-05-04 | Minuteman Activities Conference Meet | discus | 96-08 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Harland Sutton Invite | shot | 29-05.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Harland Sutton Invite | discus | 91-06.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Harland Sutton Invite | 200m | 32.94 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |