Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-13 | Selah Middle School | 4000m | 26:35 | 27th · 27th on team | 78.6 | +3.2% | |
| 2021-03-10 | Black Rock Creek GC | 4000m | 24:25 | 33rd · 24th on team | 83.0 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-03 | Selah Middle School | 4000m | 26:15 | 47th · 23rd on team | 79.5 | +3.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Selah Middle School | 4000m | 28:14 | 23rd · 23rd on team | 74.7 | +3.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-06 | Selah Middle School | 4000m | 30:57 | 27th · 27th on team | — | +3.2% | CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 27:40 | 65th · 31st on team | 86.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2019-10-17 | Rotary Park | 5000m | 30:01 | 73rd · 37th on team | 83.2 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 27:15 | 40th · 31st on team | 88.2 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Ski Hill | 4506m | 30:23.1 | 131st · 31st on team | 79.6 | +5.5% | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Othello Golf Course | 5000m | 30:45 | 51st · 35th on team | 81.7 | -0.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 30:41.3 | 38th · 10th on team | 79.2 | -1.7% | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4000m | 26:13 | 67th · 34th on team | 80.1 | +4.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Selah High School | 3218m | 18:04 | 48th · 29th on team | 85.9 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Selah High School | 3218m | 20:35 | 38th · 38th on team | 76.2 | -1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 28:48 | 57th · 19th on team | 83.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2018-10-18 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 28:42 | 18th · 18th on team | 83.7 | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 29:01 | 37th · 17th on team | 83.0 | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Ski Hill | 4506m | 29:38.2 | 208th · 26th on team | 80.8 | +5.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 27:56 | 42nd · 26th on team | 88.2 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 30:53.8 | 113th · 20th on team | 81.5 | +2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Lakeview Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 36:52.1 | 26th · 21st on team | 67.1 | -2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Selah High School | 3218m | 19:15 | 18th · 18th on team | 81.1 | -1.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Selah High School | 3218m | 19:16 | 26th · 26th on team | 80.9 | -1.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | Granger, Wapato, Selah, East Valley, Zillah | lj | 8-08.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2017-05-16 | Granger, Wapato, Selah, East Valley, Zillah | shot | 18-08.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2017-05-08 | Granger, Prosser, Selah @Ellensburg | shot | 20-00.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-05-08 | Granger, Prosser, Selah @Ellensburg | lj | 6-11.75 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-05-03 | Harrison,Selah,Serria Vista@Grandview | shot | 19-06.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-05-03 | Harrison,Selah,Serria Vista@Grandview | lj | 8-04.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-05-03 | Harrison,Selah,Serria Vista@Grandview | 400m | 1:30.14 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2017-04-25 | @Selah, Harrison, Naches, Prosser | lj | 8'00.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2017-04-25 | @Selah, Harrison, Naches, Prosser | shot | 19'00.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2017-04-25 | @Selah, Harrison, Naches, Prosser | 400m | 1:42.84 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2017-04-12 | @WV, Selah, Granger, Naches | shot | 17'00.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-04-12 | @WV, Selah, Granger, Naches | lj | 7'04.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-04-12 | @WV, Selah, Granger, Naches | 400m | 1:41.01 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-18 | Selah, Toppenish, Harrison and East Valley | lj | 8-08.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2016-05-18 | Selah, Toppenish, Harrison and East Valley | 400m | 1:30.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2016-05-18 | Selah, Toppenish, Harrison and East Valley | 800m | 3:53.12 | 6th · 3rd on team | 86.2 | +0.8% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-04 | Ellensburg, Selah, East Valley, Zillah | lj | 7-07.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2016-05-04 | Ellensburg, Selah, East Valley, Zillah | 800m | 4:12.04 | 7th · 3rd on team | 80.0 | +1.3% | |
| 2016-05-04 | Ellensburg, Selah, East Valley, Zillah | 400m | 1:35.41 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2016-04-27 | Selah, West Valley, Prosser | lj | 10-01.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2016-04-27 | Selah, West Valley, Prosser | 400m | 1:34.37 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2016-04-27 | Selah, West Valley, Prosser | 800m | 4:10.67 | 5th · 2nd on team | 79.8 | +0.8% | |
| 2016-04-13 | Prosser Middle School Meet | lj | 9'3 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2016-04-13 | Prosser Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:29.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | Prosser Middle School Meet | 800m | 3:59.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 83.3 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |