Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 24:17.2 | 43rd · 4th on team | 99.8 | -0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Caro Golf Club | 5000m | 25:08.6 | 86th · 4th on team | 97.9 | -0.005 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-15 | Mayville HS | 5000m | 25:48.9 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 97.2 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Mayville HS | 5000m | 25:49.5 | 22nd · 4th on team | 96.7 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Ubly HS | 5000m | 25:43 | 82nd · 4th on team | 96.8 | -0.011 | CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 24:47.3 | 119th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 5000m | 25:26.3 | 34th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | North Branch HS | 5000m | 26:20 | 45th · 4th on team | 94.8 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Reese HS | 5000m | 25:51.4 | 35th · 4th on team | 95.9 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 25:36.4 | 72nd · 4th on team | 96.1 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-28 | Shiawassee County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 29:32.4 | 50th · 4th on team | 87.8 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-20 | Unionville-Sebewaing Area HS | 5000m | 30:54 | 57th · 4th on team | 84.6 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 23:14.5 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Caro Golf Club | 5000m | 24:14.8 | 61st · 4th on team | 102.2 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:49.4 | 67th · 5th on team | 96.6 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Ubly HS | 5000m | 25:04.3 | 61st · 4th on team | 98.4 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Cass City Public Park | 5000m | 24:56.2 | 34th · 4th on team | 100.4 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 24:20.6 | 97th · 4th on team | 98.4 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 5000m | 25:52.6 | 31st · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | North Branch HS | 5000m | 25:29.3 | 34th · 5th on team | 95.7 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Reese HS | 5000m | 25:29.4 | 46th · 3rd on team | 98.1 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 25:23 | 64th · 5th on team | 96.3 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 26:22.9 | 54th · 1st on team | 91.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2016-10-22 | Caro Golf Club | 5000m | 25:38.7 | 88th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Reese HS | 5000m | 27:00.6 | 85th · 2nd on team | 92.4 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Cass City Public Park | 5000m | 27:00.1 | 34th · 1st on team | 92.2 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 25:57.2 | 125th · 2nd on team | 92.4 | -0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 5000m | 27:39.4 | 34th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | North Branch HS | 5000m | 29:37.9 | 69th · 2nd on team | 85.0 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 27:30.1 | 69th · 2nd on team | 89.3 | -0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-01 | LakeVille HS | 5000m | 29:27.9 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 86.9 | +0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | Get On Track | 800m | 3:15.99 | 5th · 2nd on team | 95.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Get On Track | 1600m | 7:30.53 | 7th · 2nd on team | 93.1 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Deckerville | 1600m | 7:48.91 | 13th · 2nd on team | 90.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-05-14 | NCTL Championships | 1600m | 6:57.52 | 15th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-05-14 | NCTL Championships | 800m | 3:11.71 | 10th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-05-14 | NCTL Championships | 3200m | 17:09 | 10th · 2nd on team | 88.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Akron-Fairgrove HS Invitational | 1600m | 7:06.11 | 11th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Akron-Fairgrove HS Invitational | 3200m | 17:25.35 | 6th · 2nd on team | 87.0 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Akron-Fairgrove HS Invitational | 800m | 3:17.98 | 10th · 1st on team | 95.6 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Mayville Quad | 800m | 3:24.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 91.8 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Mayville Quad | 1600m | 7:12.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Mayville Quad | 3200m | 16:37.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 90.4 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Reese Invite | 1600m | 7:53.24 | 16th · 2nd on team | 89.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Marlette Invite | 1600m | 7:30.28 | 26th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Marlette Invite | 3200m | 16:54.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 90.0 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Akron-Fairgrove Quad | 800m | 3:43.45 | 10th · 3rd on team | 84.3 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Akron-Fairgrove Quad | 1600m | 6:28.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.016 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-22 | Get On Track (Non Invite) | 800m | 3:11.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-22 | Get On Track (Non Invite) | 1600m | 6:56.35 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Deckerville | 1600m | 6:39.56 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-15 | NCTL League Championships | 3200m | 15:33.84 | 9th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-15 | NCTL League Championships | 1600m | 7:00.04 | 11th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | Akron-Fairgrove HS Invitational | 3200m | 15:52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2018-05-11 | Akron-Fairgrove HS Invitational | 1600m | 7:23.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2018-05-09 | Reese Invite | 3200m | 16:48.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 90.7 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2018-05-09 | Reese Invite | 1600m | 7:18.42 | 8th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Mayville Quad | 1600m | 7:27.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 94.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Mayville Quad | 800m | 3:18 | 4th · 3rd on team | 94.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Marlette Invite | 800m | 3:11.88 | 15th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | Marlette Invite | 1600m | 7:10.47 | 13th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.017 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | MHSAA LP Regional 37-4 @ Deckerville | 800m | 3:13.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-20 | MHSAA LP Regional 37-4 @ Deckerville | 1600m | 6:50.31 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-16 | NCTL League Championships | 1600m | 6:55.34 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2017-05-16 | NCTL League Championships | 3200m | 15:51.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | Akron-Fairgrove HS Invite | 1600m | 7:04.47 | 7th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.016 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Akron-Fairgrove HS Invite | 3200m | 16:01.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-09 | North Huron Quad | 1600m | 6:53.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.006 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-09 | North Huron Quad | 800m | 3:17.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 95.3 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Brown City Invitational | 800m | 3:28.09 | 23rd · 1st on team | 89.6 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-13 | Brown City Invitational | 1600m | 7:17.71 | 27th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-20 | MHSAA LP Regional 37-4 @ Brown City | 400m | 1:22.2 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-17 | NCTL Track Championships | 400m | 1:23.54 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-17 | NCTL Track Championships | 200m | 36.14 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Marlette Invite | 200m | 38.33 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-04-15 | Brown City Inv. | 400m | 1:34.99 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2016-04-15 | Brown City Inv. | 200m | 37.79 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-04 | North Huron Junior High Invitational | 400m | 1:28.34 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |