Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:43.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.8% | |
| 2021-05-12 | District D-8 Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 5:55.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.2% | |
| 2021-05-12 | District D-8 Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:31.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet | 1600m | 5:44.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | +1.0% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Best in the Midwest Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:40.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | MNAC HS Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:45.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | +1.0% | |
| 2021-05-01 | MNAC HS Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 6:05.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | +1.0% | |
| 2021-05-01 | MNAC HS Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:06.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Lexington Invite- Don Bader | 1600m | 5:46.87 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.9 | +1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-20 | Nebraska Track & Field Festival | 1600m | 5:52.81 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Mullen Invite | 400m | 1:06.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Mullen Invite | 800m | 2:43.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | +1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Hershey-St. Patrick's Invitational Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:08.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Hershey-St. Patrick's Invitational Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 6:08.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | NSAA Class D State Championship | 1600m | 5:38.64 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | D-8 District Track Meet | 1600m | 5:46.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet | 1600m | 5:47.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | 2019 MNAC HS Track Meet | 1600m | 5:52.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-26 | 2019 MNAC HS Track Meet | 400m | 1:05.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Hershey Invite | 1600m | 5:55.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | +1.6% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Paxton HS Invite | 1600m | 6:03.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Paxton HS Invite | 800m | 2:43.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-12 | Bertrand Invite | 1600m | 5:51.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | South Loup Invite | 800m | 2:41.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Mullen Invite | 800m | 2:53.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | +2.5% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Mullen Invite | 400m | 1:08.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | NSAA Class D State Championships | 1600m | 5:48.84 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet | 1600m | 5:55.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +1.1% | |
| 2018-04-27 | MNAC Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:57.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | +1.0% | |
| 2018-04-27 | MNAC Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:06.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-17 | Paxton Invite | 1600m | 6:02.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.8% | |
| 2018-04-13 | Bertrand Track Meet | 1600m | 5:54.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-06 | South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track Meet | 1600m | 5:58.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | +1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-06 | South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track Meet | 400m | 1:06.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2018-03-29 | Mullen Invite | 800m | 2:41.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | +2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-29 | Mullen Invite | 1600m | 6:10.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | +2.5% | |
| 2018-03-24 | Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet | 1600m | 6:05.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet | 1600m | 6:05.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +1.6% | |
| 2018-03-24 | Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet | 400m | 1:06.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-03 | Brady Junior High Invitational Track Meet | lj | 13-01.25 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2017-05-03 | Brady Junior High Invitational Track Meet | 1600m | 6:09.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-03 | Brady Junior High Invitational Track Meet | 200m | 29.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-26 | JH South Loup Bobcat Invite | lj | 13'4 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-26 | JH South Loup Bobcat Invite | 800m | 2:44.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-26 | JH South Loup Bobcat Invite | 1600m | 6:06.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-23 | MNAC Jr High Meet | lj | 12' 8.25 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-23 | MNAC Jr High Meet | 800m | 2:49.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-23 | MNAC Jr High Meet | 1600m | 5:55.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | +1.0% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-13 | Hershey-St. Pat's JH Invite | lj | 13' 0.75" | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2016-04-13 | Hershey-St. Pat's JH Invite | 1600m | 6:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | +1.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-13 | Hershey-St. Pat's JH Invite | 800m | 2:43.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-06 | Wallace JH Invite | 1600m | 6:10.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.0 | +1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-06 | Wallace JH Invite | 800m | 2:47.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | +1.1% | PR SR |