Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:58.1 | 60th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:31.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 17:15 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:06 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:14.5 | 35th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 17:51.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Fowler High School | 5000m | 19:37.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 17:04.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Huckleberry Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:36.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Springhill Camps | 5000m | 17:33.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Bath | 5000m | 17:31.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:55.4 | 26th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 17:43.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bath | 5000m | 17:58.5 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:58.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.004 | CSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 17:16.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-17 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 18:09.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:43.2 | 53rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:46.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 17:22.4 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Portland Country Club | 5000m | 18:14.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:26.8 | 72nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 17:27.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:39.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 17:33 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Huckleberry Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:47.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Springhill Camps | 5000m | 18:57.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.9 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Lake Alliance Park | 5000m | 18:58.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 18:26.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.024 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bath | 5000m | 18:10.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.005 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:03.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2017-08-18 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 18:02.4 | 29th · 1st on team | 113.9 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4 | hj | 5-11.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-06-01 | MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4 | 800m | 2:07.69 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-22 | CMAC League Championship | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-22 | CMAC League Championship | 800m | 2:13.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-22 | CMAC League Championship | 1600m | 4:54.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge | hj | 5-11.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge | 800m | 2:05.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-13 | Pewamo-Westphalia "Last Chance" Meet | hj | 5'10.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-13 | Pewamo-Westphalia "Last Chance" Meet | 800m | 2:05.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.026 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | Alma College Scottie Classic | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 1600m | 4:49.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 800m | 2:09.11 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2019-05-03 | 2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | hj | 5-11.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-03 | 2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 1600m | 4:54.33 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2019-05-03 | 2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 800m | 2:10.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-01 | CMAC: Fowler, P-W @ Saranac | hj | 6'00.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-01 | CMAC: Fowler, P-W @ Saranac | 1600m | 4:58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Clare Invitational | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Clare Invitational | 800m | 2:15.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-24 | CMAC: Fulton & St. Pats @ Fowler | lj | 18'05.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-24 | CMAC: Fulton & St. Pats @ Fowler | hj | 5'10.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-24 | CMAC: Fulton & St. Pats @ Fowler | 800m | 2:09.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Bath and Laingsburg @ Fowler | hj | 5'10.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Bath and Laingsburg @ Fowler | lj | 18'07.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Bath and Laingsburg @ Fowler | 800m | 2:11.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | Fowler Invite | lj | 17'11.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Fowler Invite | hj | 5'11.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Fowler Invite | 800m | 2:15.24 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | CMAC North Jamboree @ Fowler | lj | 17'10.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-10 | CMAC North Jamboree @ Fowler | hj | 5'08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-10 | CMAC North Jamboree @ Fowler | 800m | 2:14.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-02 | MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4 | 800m | 2:12.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-23 | CMAC Championship | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-05-23 | CMAC Championship | 800m | 2:09.12 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 38-4 @ Breckenridge | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 38-4 @ Breckenridge | 800m | 2:07.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-15 | Fowler and Potterville at Dansville | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-05-15 | Fowler and Potterville at Dansville | 1600m | 4:52.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-15 | Fowler and Potterville at Dansville | 800m | 2:14.83 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Alma College Scottie Classic | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 800m | 2:09.09 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-09 | Fowler HS Tri | hj | 5'10.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-09 | Fowler HS Tri | 400m | 57.21 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | 2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | hj | 5-09.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-04 | 2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 800m | 2:10.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-02 | CMAC @ FULTON | hj | 5'08.00" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-02 | CMAC @ FULTON | 1600m | 5:03.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Clare Invitational | hj | 5-10.75 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Clare Invitational | 800m | 2:13.76 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath | 800m | 2:11.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | 37th Joe Pedelty Olivet Lions Relays | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Fowler Invitational | hj | 5' 08" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Fowler Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.52 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-24 | CMAC Championships | hj | 5'06.00" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2017-05-24 | CMAC Championships | lj | 16'04.75" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2017-05-24 | CMAC Championships | 800m | 2:18.46 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2017-05-20 | MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-20 | MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville | lj | 17-05.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-20 | MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville | 800m | 2:16.21 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.021 | R RSR |
| 2017-05-13 | Alma College Scottie Classic | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Alma College Scottie Classic | lj | 15-09.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 800m | 2:13.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac | hj | 5' 04" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2017-05-10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac | lj | 16' 08.5" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2017-05-10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac | 400m | 58.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-05 | 2017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | lj | 16-09.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-05 | 2017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-05 | 2017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 1600m | 5:13.35 | 28th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2017-05-03 | CMAC Jamboree | lj | 16' 11.75" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-03 | CMAC Jamboree | hj | 5' 08" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-03 | CMAC Jamboree | 800m | 2:21.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2017-04-26 | Bath, Fowler @ Laingsburg | hj | 5'06.00" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Bath, Fowler @ Laingsburg | lj | 16'00.75" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Bath, Fowler @ Laingsburg | 1600m | 5:20 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.013 | RSR |
| 2017-04-21 | 36th Olivet Lions Relays | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-04-21 | 36th Olivet Lions Relays | lj | 17-09.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Fowler Invitational | hj | 5' 06.1" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Fowler Invitational | lj | 17' 07.5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Fowler Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.01 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-25 | CMAC Championships | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2016-05-25 | CMAC Championships | 1600m | 5:12.75 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2016-05-21 | MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2016-05-14 | Alma College Scottie Classic | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-05-14 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 1600m | 5:04.05 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | 2016 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | hj | 5-04.25 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-05-06 | 2016 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 1600m | 5:04.3 | 20th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-04 | CMAC@Fulton | hj | 5'02.00" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-05-04 | CMAC@Fulton | 1600m | 5:56 | 5th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2016-04-27 | CMAC @ Fowler | hj | 5'04.00" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-27 | CMAC @ Fowler | 800m | 2:24.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-27 | CMAC @ Fowler | 1600m | 5:10.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | CMAC North Jamboree | hj | 5' 04" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2016-04-20 | CMAC North Jamboree | lj | 15' 03.5" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2016-04-20 | CMAC North Jamboree | 800m | 2:22.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.016 | R RSR |
| 2016-04-15 | FOWLER INVITE | hj | 5'04.00" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-15 | FOWLER INVITE | 800m | 2:22.54 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.022 | R SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-21 | PW "Last Chance" Invitational | 200mh | 31.36 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2015-05-19 | Bath CMAC | hj | 5'00.10" | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2015-05-19 | Bath CMAC | 400m | 1:01.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-19 | Bath CMAC | 200mh | 31.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2015-05-13 | CMAC@Fulton w/PW and Fowler | hj | 5'02.00" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2015-05-13 | CMAC@Fulton w/PW and Fowler | 200mh | 32.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2015-05-13 | CMAC@Fulton w/PW and Fowler | 800m | 2:20.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-08 | Fowler Inv. | hj | 5'00.02" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2015-05-08 | Fowler Inv. | 200mh | 31.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2015-05-08 | Fowler Inv. | 400m | 1:01.46 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | Bath Dual | hj | 5'02.00" | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2015-04-23 | Bath Dual | 400m | 1:02.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | Bath Dual | 200mh | 30.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |