Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 24:47.5 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Beaverhead Golf Course | 5000m | 25:07 | 42nd · 4th on team | 105.0 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 25:33.8 | 26th · 1st on team | 103.2 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Polson Fairgrounds | 5000m | 25:12 | 36th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Hamilton Golf Course | 5000m | 26:03.6 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 101.6 | +0.007 | CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Whitefish Lake Golf Club | 5000m | 25:47.2 | 43rd · 4th on team | 103.0 | +0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Fairmont Hot Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 28:19.9 | 9th · 4th on team | 96.3 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Ronan Canal Bank | 5000m | 26:40.2 | 24th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Cabinet View Golf Club | 5000m | 26:50.6 | 28th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | +0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-23 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 23:36.7 | 67th · 4th on team | 112.6 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Whitefish Lake Golf Club | 5000m | 26:00.5 | 42nd · 4th on team | 102.2 | +0.009 | |
| 2020-10-10 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 23:54.3 | 29th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Silver Fox Golf Course | 5000m | 24:38 | 30th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Whitefish Lake Golf Club | 5000m | 24:35.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Rivers Bend Golf Course | 5000m | 24:30 | 31st · 3rd on team | 108.7 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Hamilton Golf Course | 5000m | 25:06.8 | 25th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Ronan Canal Bank | 5000m | 27:12 | 20th · 4th on team | 101.3 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Cabinet View Golf Club | 5000m | 25:28.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Silver Fox Golf Course | 5000m | 26:01 | 51st · 6th on team | 99.7 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 26:18.4 | 246th · 1st on team | 98.7 | +0.001 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 5000m | 26:01.1 | 186th · 8th on team | 97.9 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Rivers Bend Golf Course | 5000m | 26:53.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 96.9 | +0.006 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Ronan Canal Bank | 5000m | 27:04.3 | 24th · 9th on team | 97.2 | +0.036 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | J. Neils Memorial Park | 5000m | 27:15 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-29 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 28:26.9 | 389th · 4th on team | 91.1 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Whitefish Lake Golf Club | 5000m | 27:18.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Rivers Bend Golf Course | 5000m | 27:20.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 95.7 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silver Fox Golf Course | 5000m | 25:55.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 100.7 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 28:07.9 | 146th · 3rd on team | 93.2 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-11 | TBD | 3218m | 16:17 | 34th · 4th on team | 112.8 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Whitefish Lake Golf Club | 3218m | 16:47.4 | 61st · 8th on team | 104.7 | -0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Rivers Bend Golf Course | 2574m | 16:46.7 | 24th · 6th on team | 85.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Westside Little League Fields | 2027m | 10:32.9 | 24th · 9th on team | 104.1 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-12 | Linda Vista Golf Course | 3218m | 16:36.9 | 39th · 9th on team | 102.8 | -0.077 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | University of Montana Golf Course | 2092m | 10:12.8 | 181st · 12th on team | 109.8 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Westside Little League Fields | 2156m | 11:34 | 39th · 13th on team | 101.5 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-02 | Corvallis JV Invitational | 1600m | 7:25.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Corvallis JV Invitational | 800m | 3:12 | 10th · 4th on team | 97.7 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Arlee/ Charlo/ Deer Lodge/ Drummond | 800m | 3:18.65 | 10th · 5th on team | 93.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Arlee/ Charlo/ Deer Lodge/ Drummond | 1600m | 7:22.55 | 13th · 4th on team | 93.9 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Frenchtown Tri (Drummond/Hellgate) | 1600m | 7:34.85 | 10th · 7th on team | 91.8 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Frenchtown Tri (Drummond/Hellgate) | 800m | 3:17.99 | 17th · 8th on team | 94.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Kalispell Time Trial Invite | 800m | 3:14.42 | 28th · 8th on team | 95.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | Copper League Qualifying Meet | tj | 20-05.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-11 | Copper League Qualifying Meet | 1600m | 7:40.2 | 15th · 7th on team | 97.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-11 | Copper League Qualifying Meet | 800m | 3:21.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-05 | Copper League Meet | tj | 21-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Copper League Meet | 800m | 3:28 | 11th · 4th on team | 96.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Copper League Meet | 1600m | 7:22.4 | 12th · 6th on team | 101.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-27 | Copper League Meet | tj | 22-03.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-27 | Copper League Meet | 1600m | 7:42.4 | 12th · 6th on team | 97.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-27 | Copper League Meet | 800m | 3:28.7 | 7th · 4th on team | 96.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-21 | 5 Valley Meet | tj | 21-04.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-21 | 5 Valley Meet | 800m | 3:24.8 | 9th · 7th on team | 98.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | 5 Valley Meet | 1600m | 7:26.5 | 10th · 5th on team | 100.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-11 | Copper League Meet | tj | 20-04.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-11 | Copper League Meet | 800m | 3:30 | 13th · 6th on team | 95.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | Copper League Meet | 1600m | 7:19 | 11th · 5th on team | 102.0 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-12 | Copper League Meet | lj | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-05-12 | Copper League Meet | tj | 20-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-05-12 | Copper League Meet | 400m | 1:27.04 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Bonner Meet | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-04-22 | Bonner Meet | 800m | 3:42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 90.2 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Bonner Meet | 400m | 1:29.04 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |