Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 21.42 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-05-15 | UMass Amherst Last Chance Final Qualifier | 200m | 21.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-12 | Widener Final Qualifier | 200m | 21.32 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-05-12 | Widener Final Qualifier | 100m | 10.97 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 21.31 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 10.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 10.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2025-04-25 | RPI Capital District Classic | 400m | 49.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | RPI Capital District Classic | 200m | 21.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Trinity Invitational | 200m | 21.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Trinity Invitational | 100m | 10.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Trinity Invitational | 100m | 10.79 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-04-10 | RPI Under the Lights Invite | 200m | 21.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-04-10 | RPI Under the Lights Invite | 100m | 10.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Amherst Spring Fling | 100m | 11.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Tufts National Qualifier | 200m | 22.15 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2025-03-08 | Tufts National Qualifier | 60m | 6.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Liberty League Championships | 200m | 22.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | |
| 2025-02-28 | Liberty League Championships | 60m | 6.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Utica Fast Trax Invite | 60m | 6.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 200m | 21.79 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -5.1% | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Utica Blue and Orange | 60m | 6.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Utica Blue and Orange | 200m | 22.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Panther Invite II | 60m | 7.16 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -3.7% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Panther Invite II | 60m | 6.96 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.7% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Panther Invite II | 200m | 23.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -3.7% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Utica Winter Opener | 60m | 6.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Utica Winter Opener | 200m | 22.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Dartmouth Relays | 60m | 7.03 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2025-01-11 | Dartmouth Relays | 60m | 7.08 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2024-12-14 | Dartmouth December Invite | 60m | 6.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2024-12-14 | Dartmouth December Invite | 60m | 6.99 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2024-12-14 | Dartmouth December Invite | 200m | 22.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2024-12-07 | UC Holiday | 60m | 7.08 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | UC Holiday | 60m | 6.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | UC Holiday | 200m | 22.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | MIT Last Chance Qualifier | 200m | 22.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Williams College The FIRE Meet | 200m | 21.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Williams College The FIRE Meet | 100m | 11.03 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -3.8% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Liberty League Outdoor Championships | 100m | 10.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Liberty League Outdoor Championships | 200m | 22.19 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Liberty League Outdoor Championships | 200m | 21.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | RPI Capital District Classic | 100m | 11.09 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-04-26 | RPI Capital District Classic | 100m | 10.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Tufts Sunshine Classic | 200m | 22.38 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Tufts Sunshine Classic | 100m | 10.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Tufts Sunshine Classic | 100m | 11.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-04-12 | RPI Friday Night Under the Lights | 200m | 22.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-07 | Amherst Spring Fling | 100m | 10.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-07 | Amherst Spring Fling | 200m | 22.17 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Hamilton College Continental Invitational | 200m | 22.35 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Hamilton College Continental Invitational | 100m | 11 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Tufts National Qualifying Meet | 200m | 23.03 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2024-03-02 | Tufts National Qualifying Meet | 60m | 7.13 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Liberty League Indoor TF Championships | 200m | 23.01 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Liberty League Indoor TF Championships | 60m | 7.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Tufts Cupid Challenge | 200m | 22.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60m | 7.34 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Riverhawk Invitational | 200m | 22.85 | 55th · 2nd on team | — | -4.3% | SR |
| 2024-01-19 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-19 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Finals | 6.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-19 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 23.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 60m | 7.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 60m | 7.21 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 200m | 23.32 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Utica Holiday Classic | 200m | 23.38 | 20th · 6th on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Utica Holiday Classic | 60m | 7.24 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Utica Holiday Classic | 60m | 7.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-12-02 | TCNJ Indoor Open | 60m | 7.06 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | TCNJ Indoor Open | 300m | 36.79 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -4.2% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-14 | CNY Fast Chance Meet | 100m | 11.03 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2023-05-14 | CNY Fast Chance Meet | 100m | 11.16 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2023-05-14 | CNY Fast Chance Meet | 200m | 22.71 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championship | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 100m | 11.17 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 200m | 22.5 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 200m | 22.17 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 100m | 11.02 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | 2023 RPI Capital District Classic | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2023-04-28 | 2023 RPI Capital District Classic | 100m | 11.15 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2023-04-28 | 2023 RPI Capital District Classic | 200m | 22.81 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Farley Invitational | 100m | 11.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Farley Invitational | 200m | 23.22 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -3.8% | |
| 2023-04-14 | RPI Under the Lights Invite 2023 | 100m | 11.17 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | RPI Under the Lights Invite 2023 | 100m | 11.05 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Bates & Tufts @ RPI Tri-Meet | 200m | 22.99 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Bates & Tufts @ RPI Tri-Meet | 100m | 11.34 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Bates & Tufts @ RPI Tri-Meet | 100m | 11.45 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2023-03-04 | Tufts Last Chance National Qualifier | 60m | 7.45 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2023-02-25 | Liberty League Indoor Track Championships | 200m | 23.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2023-02-25 | Liberty League Indoor Track Championships | 60m | 7.07 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 60m | 7.3 | 44th · 2nd on team | — | -5.1% | |
| 2023-02-11 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 200m | 22.57 | 110th · 1st on team | — | -5.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Tufts Cupid Challenge | 200m | 23.77 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Tufts Cupid Challenge | 60m | 7.33 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi | 200m | 23.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi | 60m | 7.27 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Middlebury Winter Classic | 60m | 7.25 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Middlebury Winter Classic | 200m | 24.21 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Utica Winter Opener | 60m | 7.27 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Utica Winter Opener | 200m | 23.46 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Utica Holiday Classic | 200m | 23.41 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | DCSAA Championships | 200m | 23.01 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-10 | DCSAA Championships | 100m | 11.32 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-10 | DCSAA Championships | 100m | 11.17 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-10 | DCSAA Championships | 200m | 23.28 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -3.7% | |
| 2021-05-22 | GDS Dual meet with Sidwell Men | 100m | 11.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2021-05-22 | GDS Dual meet with Sidwell Men | 200m | 23.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | PS & Sidwell | 200m | 25.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2021-04-24 | PS & Sidwell | 400m | 55.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | ISL - MAC Track & Field Championships | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2019-05-11 | ISL - MAC Track & Field Championships | 400m | 52.88 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | ISL - MAC Track & Field Championships | 400m | 53.93 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2019-04-30 | Holton Senior Night | 200m | 24.54 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-30 | Holton Senior Night | 400m | 53.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | SFS Quaker Invitational | hj | 5'0 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2019-04-10 | SFS Quaker Invitational | 100m | 11.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-12 | STA/NCS Home Meet 3/12 | 100m | 11.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-05 | 37th General Philip Draper Invitational | 200m | 25.33 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Last Chance Meet | 200m | 25.65 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Last Chance Meet | 100m | 12.69 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 400m | 58.55 | 106th · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | EHS Home Meet | 200m | 25.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-04 | STA/NCS Home Meet 4/4 | 100m | 12.97 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-26 | Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2016 | 400m | 1:09.76 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2016-05-05 | Holton-Arms Meet | 400m | 1:08.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-18 | MS SFS HOME MEET 2 | 200m | 30.24 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-18 | MS SFS HOME MEET 2 | 800m | 3:04.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 99.4 | -2.5% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing