Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Crystal Lake Sports Park | 5000m | 21:46.9 | 63rd · 10th on team | 99.9 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Bush Park | 5000m | 21:32.5 | 68th · 16th on team | 100.5 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 21:41.7 | 120th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Springfield High School | 5000m | 22:24.6 | 99th · 10th on team | 99.3 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-24 | Waterloo Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.040 | |
| 2018-10-17 | Timber Linn Park | 5000m | 21:54 | 78th · 18th on team | 101.3 | +0.041 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 22:07.3 | 138th · 12th on team | 99.9 | +0.034 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Crystal Lake Sports Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 22:14.2 | 143rd · 8th on team | 98.3 | +0.032 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Waterloo Park | 5000m | 23:46.6 | 70th · 14th on team | 93.3 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Crescent Valley High School | 1609m | 6:09.2 | 32nd · 20th on team | 98.6 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Silver Falls State Park | 3350m | 14:39.6 | 48th · 16th on team | 99.4 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-25 | Willamette Mission State Park (Brooks) | 5000m | 22:05.1 | 60th · 7th on team | 98.5 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Willamette Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Heiser Farms | 5000m | 23:19.5 | 75th · 6th on team | 95.0 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Crescent Valley High School | 5000m | 22:03.9 | 67th · 19th on team | 99.0 | +0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 23:07.1 | 207th · 8th on team | 93.9 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Willamette Mission State Park (Brooks) | 5000m | 23:20.3 | 78th · 12th on team | 93.2 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 24:18.8 | 286th · 10th on team | 91.0 | +0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Crescent Valley High School | 1609m | 6:33.6 | 19th · 19th on team | 90.4 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | MWC JV Championships | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-05-10 | MWC JV Championships | 100m | 12.84 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Crescent Valley & West Albany @ Lebanon | lj | 16-08.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Crescent Valley & West Albany @ Lebanon | 100m | 13.01 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Dallas & South Albany @ Crescent Valley | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Dallas & South Albany @ Crescent Valley | 100m | 12.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Crescent Valley & North Salem @ Silverton | lj | 12-11.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Crescent Valley & North Salem @ Silverton | 100m | 13.76 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Central & CV @South Albany | 100m | 13.42 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-02 | Woodburn @ Crescent Valley | 200m | 27.74 | 18th · 8th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | Woodburn @ Crescent Valley | 100m | 13.59 | 18th · 12th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Crescent Valley @ Central | 200m | 27.79 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Crescent Valley @ Central | 100m | 13.8 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | Crescent Valley @ Corvallis | 200m | 28.35 | 16th · 13th on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Dallas @ Crescent Valley | 100m | 14.13 | 23rd · 10th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-04 | Lebanon, Silverton @ Crescent Valley | 200m | 28.63 | 22nd · 11th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-04 | Lebanon, Silverton @ Crescent Valley | 100m | 14 | 33rd · 12th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-21 | Crescent Valley @ South Albany | 200m | 28.34 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-21 | Crescent Valley @ South Albany | 100m | 14.04 | 19th · 12th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-02 | Silverton (Cheldelin, Sweet Home, and Molalla) | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2017-05-02 | Silverton (Cheldelin, Sweet Home, and Molalla) | 100mh | 18.69 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2017-04-27 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-04-27 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | 100mh | 18.59 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-04-18 | MVCC @ Newberg | 100mh | 18.04 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-11 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | 100m | 14.82 | 29th · 8th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-06 | North South Classic | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-06 | North South Classic | 100mh | 19.39 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-10 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling (Cheldelin, Philomath, Talmadge) | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-10 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling (Cheldelin, Philomath, Talmadge) | 100mh | 20.89 | 24th · 6th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Sweet Home JR HIGH | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Sweet Home JR HIGH | 100mh | 20.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2016-04-26 | MVCC @ Cheldelin (Linus Pauling, Sweet Home, Newport) | hj | NH | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-04-26 | MVCC @ Cheldelin (Linus Pauling, Sweet Home, Newport) | 100mh | 21.12 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-04-19 | MVCC @ Cheldelin (Mark Twain, Talmadge, Santiam Christian) | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-04-19 | MVCC @ Cheldelin (Mark Twain, Talmadge, Santiam Christian) | 100mh | 20.72 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-15 | MVCC @ Newport (Linus Pauling, Cheldelin, Philomath) | hj | 3-06.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-03-31 | Cheldelin, Fern Ridge, Oaklea @ Linus Pauling | hj | NH | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-03-31 | Cheldelin, Fern Ridge, Oaklea @ Linus Pauling | 1500m | 6:18.97 | 19th · 6th on team | 98.1 | -0.036 | ★PR R SR RSR |