Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-22 | Enosburg Country Club | 4000m | 16:33.8 | 18th · 8th on team | 100.3 | +0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 19:53.8 | 92nd · 8th on team | 104.7 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 19:33.9 | 175th · 8th on team | 100.8 | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 21:01.9 | 28th · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 21:17 | 244th · 5th on team | 100.2 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:39.9 | 29th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.026 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Colchester High School | 5000m | 21:54.6 | 22nd · 7th on team | 99.5 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 21:43.5 | 36th · 1st on team | 102.0 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 22:08.8 | 78th · 3rd on team | 96.5 | +0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-27 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 4000m | 19:15.5 | 16th · 4th on team | 93.4 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 23:07 | 163rd · 5th on team | 94.9 | +0.034 | |
| 2017-10-24 | Enosburg Country Club | 4000m | 15:36.9 | 14th · 8th on team | 107.8 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-20 | Jericho Firing Range | 5000m | 21:24 | 87th · 6th on team | 104.8 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 21:34.8 | 358th · 6th on team | 101.6 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:57.6 | 61st · 7th on team | 93.4 | -0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Arrowhead Golf Course | 5000m | 20:15.8 | 13th · 4th on team | 108.4 | +0.036 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 21:35 | 89th · 7th on team | 100.9 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Millstone Trails | 5000m | 23:49 | 17th · 6th on team | 97.1 | +0.101 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 20:30.8 | 53rd · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 4000m | 19:28.1 | 20th · 7th on team | 90.9 | +0.059 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | 2016 Vermont State XC Championships | 5000m | 21:19 | 123rd · 1st on team | 96.0 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-21 | Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 22:08.7 | 173rd · 8th on team | 94.6 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:17.8 | 79th · 3rd on team | 100.9 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Arrowhead Golf Course | 5000m | 21:25.3 | 28th · 10th on team | 102.7 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 23:42.5 | 91st · 9th on team | 90.7 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Colchester High School | 5000m | 22:17 | 55th · 9th on team | 99.3 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 21:40.9 | 28th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 21:53.7 | 101st · 3rd on team | 97.5 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-30 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5149m | 21:14.6 | 19th · 6th on team | 79.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-23 | BFA Home Meet | javelin | 94-00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-23 | BFA Home Meet | shot | 23-11.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-23 | BFA Home Meet | discus | ND | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-23 | BFA Home Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-19 | Bobwhite Relays | javelin | 87-09 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-19 | Bobwhite Relays | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-09 | MVU | javelin | 95' 1 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-06 | 5th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | javelin | 98-11 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-05-03 | MMU Home #2 | javelin | 97-08 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-03 | MMU Home #2 | discus | 55-02 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-03 | MMU Home #2 | shot | 24-09.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Essex HS Vacational Meet | javelin | 90-09.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Essex HS Vacational Meet | discus | 66-04 | — | — | -0.032 |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-24 | BFA Home Meet # 3 | javelin | 83-03 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-24 | BFA Home Meet # 3 | discus | ND | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-24 | BFA Home Meet # 3 | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-20 | 9th Grade NVAC Championship | discus | 66-02 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-20 | 9th Grade NVAC Championship | javelin | 80-03 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-20 | 9th Grade NVAC Championship | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-20 | 9th Grade NVAC Championship | 100m | 13.94 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-17 | BFA 5/17 Meet | javelin | 74-06 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-17 | BFA 5/17 Meet | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-17 | BFA 5/17 Meet | discus | 65-07 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Rice,Lynd,BFA StA,SB@Ess | javelin | 75-09 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Rice,Lynd,BFA StA,SB@Ess | discus | 51-11 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Rice,Lynd,BFA StA,SB@Ess | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Bobwhite Relays (Boys) | discus | 55-10 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Bobwhite Relays (Boys) | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-03 | MVU/BFA St Albans CoHost Meet | javelin | 57-04 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-03 | MVU/BFA St Albans CoHost Meet | discus | 47-01 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-03 | MVU/BFA St Albans CoHost Meet | 100m | 14.24 | 29th · 10th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-04-26 | BFA Home Meet # 2 | discus | 67-09 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-04-26 | BFA Home Meet # 2 | javelin | 62-06 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-04-26 | BFA Home Meet # 2 | 100m | 14.24 | 18th · 11th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | BFA Home Meet # 2 | 200m | 27.04 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-20 | Essex Vacational | discus | 69-10 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-04-20 | Essex Vacational | 200m | 29.21 | 61st · 6th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-20 | Essex Vacational | 100m | 14.53 | 67th · 8th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |