Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Adler Park | 4828m | 18:30.4 | 58th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 4828m | 18:00.9 | 51st · 4th on team | 111.7 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Bulldog Athletic Complex | 4828m | 17:42.4 | 48th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 18:18 | 87th · 4th on team | 109.0 | -0.014 | CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:10.5 | 258th · 4th on team | 115.5 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 18:46.7 | 78th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-16 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4747m | 17:35.7 | 58th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Lake Forest High School | 4828m | 17:38.8 | 10th · 4th on team | 112.5 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Bulldog Athletic Complex | 4828m | 18:07.8 | 47th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 17:58.2 | 86th · 4th on team | 109.9 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:33.7 | 286th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 18:03 | 74th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-30 | Lakewood Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:22.7 | 76th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Waukegan Sports Park | 4828m | 17:52.8 | 138th · 7th on team | 113.5 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Adler Park | 4828m | 17:59.9 | 57th · 7th on team | 114.1 | +0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Adler Park | 4828m | 18:30.4 | 59th · 7th on team | 111.6 | +0.044 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Heritage Park | 4828m | 18:10.9 | 100th · 6th on team | 110.3 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Shiloh Park | 4828m | 18:19.7 | 12th · 7th on team | 109.3 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Henry Horner Camp | 4828m | 18:52 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.8 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4747m | 18:36.7 | 89th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Shiloh Park | 4828m | 19:21.5 | 37th · 8th on team | 103.1 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:00.1 | 210th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Waukegan Sports Park | 4828m | 18:24.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional | 800m | 2:13.83 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | NSC Boys Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:19.13 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.013 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Conant Gummerson Track Classic | 1600m | 5:03.59 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Wanner Knights Invitational | 800m | 2:17.4 | 39th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Lake Forest Invitational | 1mile | 5:03.88 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Capital City Classic | 1600m | 5:00.88 | 31st · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | Deerfield Invite | 1600m | 5:03.47 | 15th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Proviso East Midwest Classic | 600m | 1:33.47 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Lake Michigan Invitational | 3200m | 11:12.97 | 28th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-01 | Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.79 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | NSC Boys Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:06.19 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.014 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Conant Gummerson Track Classic | 1600m | 4:55.25 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Lake Forest Invitational | 1mile | 5:05.51 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Proviso East Midwest Classic | 3200m | 11:22 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Lake Michigan Boys Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.96 | 41st · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-03-02 | Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.29 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | North Suburban Conference Boys Championships | 1600m | 4:58.59 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run Fresh/Soph | 5:23.55 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Mikias Tibebu Invitational | 3200m | 11:37.75 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-07 | Deerfield Invite | 1600m | 5:16.86 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-03 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run Sophomore | 5:16.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-23 | Lake Forest Scouts Invitational | 1mile | 5:31.58 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |