Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | 3A West Regional Championships | 100m | 13.41 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2019-04-24 | Evanston Invitational | 400m | 1:07.77 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Evanston Invitational | 100m | 13.2 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Ted Schroeder Track 'Meet of Hope' | 100mh | 19.07 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
| 2019-01-19 | BYU HS Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:08.24 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-01-19 | BYU HS Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 11.26 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-05 | BYU Invitational | 300mh | 51.07 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2018-05-05 | BYU Invitational | 100mh | 18.06 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2018-04-25 | Dave Draney Invite | 100mh | 17.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Morgan Invitational | 300mh | 51.58 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Morgan Invitational | 100mh | 17.75 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2018-03-21 | Pete Olson Memorial | 300mh | 52.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | SR |
| 2018-03-21 | Pete Olson Memorial | 100mh | 18.84 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +3.1% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | WHSAA 3A West Regional | 100mh | 17.89 | 19th · 6th on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2017-05-13 | WHSAA 3A West Regional | 300mh | 51.81 | 18th · 4th on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2017-05-02 | Jeff Hereford Memorial | 300mh | 53.31 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2017-05-02 | Jeff Hereford Memorial | 100mh | 17.72 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Davis Invitational | 300mh | 52.38 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Davis Invitational | 100mh | 18.32 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Morgan Ridley's Invitational | 300mh | 51.65 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Morgan Ridley's Invitational | 100mh | 17.94 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Dave Draney Invite | 300mh | 52.19 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | SR |
| 2017-04-15 | The Grizzly Invitational | 100mh | 17.84 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2017-04-15 | The Grizzly Invitational | 300mh | 59.46 | 57th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Evanston Invitational | 300mh | 53.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Evanston Invitational | 100mh | 17.53 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-21 | Davis Super Meet(Girls Only) | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.2% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | WY WHSAA State 3A Meet | 300mh | 50.61 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-13 | 3A West Regional | tj | 29-09.75 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2016-05-13 | 3A West Regional | lj | 12-11.25 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2016-05-13 | 3A West Regional | 300mh | 51.52 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-13 | 3A West Regional | 300mh | 52.01 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2016-05-07 | BYU Invitational Day 2 | 300mh | 52.55 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-03 | Jeff Hereford Memorial Invitational | tj | 29-04.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2016-05-03 | Jeff Hereford Memorial Invitational | 100mh | 18.74 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2016-04-28 | Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational | tj | 28-00.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2016-04-28 | Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational | 100mh | 18.91 | 15th · 5th on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2016-04-28 | Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational | 300mh | 54.19 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Morgan Pocket Change Invitational | lj | 13-06.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Morgan Pocket Change Invitational | 100mh | 18.7 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Morgan Pocket Change Invitational | 300mh | 55.49 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Grizzly Inviational | tj | 28-07.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Grizzly Inviational | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Grizzly Inviational | 300mh | 55.21 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-24 | Pete Wilson Memorial Invitational | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | +3.1% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-11 | Big Piney Middle School Invitational | tj | 23-03.50 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Big Piney Middle School Invitational | 100mh | 19 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Big Piney Middle School Invitational | 200mh | 37.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +3.1% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing