Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 23:50.3 | 153rd · 7th on team | 113.0 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 24:36.8 | 19th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +0.047 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Forest Grove High School | 5000m | 25:29 | 18th · 8th on team | 108.7 | +0.058 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 25:14 | 21st · 7th on team | 108.0 | +0.047 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 26:19.8 | 54th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Sherwood HS | 5000m | 25:19.8 | 28th · 8th on team | 107.6 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 26:58.3 | 190th · 6th on team | 101.7 | +0.042 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 27:37.6 | 77th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 14:46.2 | 96th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-24 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 26:28.7 | 48th · 11th on team | 101.8 | +0.047 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Sherwood HS | 5000m | 29:52.6 | 29th · 11th on team | 90.6 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 3000m | 16:07.1 | 104th · 3rd on team | 93.9 | +0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Glencoe HS | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | 33:21.7 | 321st · 13th on team | — | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 30:01 | 30th · 16th on team | 90.4 | +0.047 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | Pacific League JV District | 400m | 1:30.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-11 | McMinnville @ Liberty | 400m | 1:29.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Glencoe @McMinnille | 400m | 1:28.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Forest Grove @ McMinnville | 400m | 1:29.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | McMinnville Intersquad | 100m | 15.44 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-02 | MVCC @ Cascade with Dallas, Duniway and Silverton | 100m | 15.6 | 18th · 9th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-02 | MVCC @ Cascade with Dallas, Duniway and Silverton | 200m | 33.2 | 21st · 10th on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Patton vs. Duniway | 100mh | 23.92 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Patton vs. Duniway | 100m | 15.64 | 16th · 11th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Patton vs. Duniway | 200m | 34.16 | 12th · 11th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-17 | MVCC @ Talmadge | 200m | 34.14 | 20th · 10th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2018-04-17 | MVCC @ Talmadge | 100mh | 23.14 | 24th · 6th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2018-04-17 | MVCC @ Talmadge | 100m | 15.24 | 21st · 8th on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | MVCC @ Forest Grove HS (Molalla, Duniway, Neil Armstrong) | 100mh | 21.47 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2018-04-12 | MVCC @ Forest Grove HS (Molalla, Duniway, Neil Armstrong) | 100m | 15.99 | 23rd · 13th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-04-12 | MVCC @ Forest Grove HS (Molalla, Duniway, Neil Armstrong) | 200m | 36.53 | 27th · 10th on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2018-04-05 | MVCC @ Duniway (Neil Armstrong, North Marion) | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-05 | MVCC @ Duniway (Neil Armstrong, North Marion) | 100m | 15.9 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2018-04-05 | MVCC @ Duniway (Neil Armstrong, North Marion) | 100mh | 21.97 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-02 | Duniway vs. Patton | 100mh | 22.2 | 11th · 7th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-05-02 | Duniway vs. Patton | 100m | 15.5 | 12th · 7th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-04-24 | @ North Marion M.S./Dallas/Forest Grove | 100mh | 21.14 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-19 | MVCC Cascade with North Marion & Duniway | 100mh | 21.14 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-19 | MVCC Cascade with North Marion & Duniway | 100m | 15.34 | 15th · 7th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-04-11 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | 100m | 15.74 | 26th · 7th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-04-11 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | 100mh | 24 | 28th · 8th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-04-06 | N. Marion, Sweet Home, Santiam C. @ Duniway | 100m | 15.33 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-06 | N. Marion, Sweet Home, Santiam C. @ Duniway | 100mh | 23.77 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | Duniway, Newberg, Molalla @ French Prairie | 100m | 15.74 | 24th · 9th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-04-28 | Duniway, Yamhill-Carlton, Newberg @ Patton | 100m | 15.74 | 28th · 10th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-28 | Duniway, Yamhill-Carlton, Newberg @ Patton | 200m | 34.42 | 34th · 10th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2016-04-21 | MVCC @ Mark Twain | 100m | 15.84 | 33rd · 10th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-21 | MVCC @ Mark Twain | 200m | 33.34 | 23rd · 9th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Duniway, Patton, Mark Twain, N. Armstrong | 200m | 35.79 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Duniway, Patton, Mark Twain, N. Armstrong | 100m | 16.54 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-07 | Neil Armstrong, Duniway, and Yamhill-Carlton | lj | 9-09.00 | — | — | -0.039 |