Cross Country
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-28 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:14 | 158th · 4th on team | 129.4 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-11-12 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:31.4 | 27th · 3rd on team | 125.2 | +0.065 | |
| 2009-11-05 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 16:51.8 | 14th · 4th on team | 129.7 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:02.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 129.3 | +0.065 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 17:51 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 122.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Shastice Park | 3540m | 13:36 | 9th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | +0.127 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-11 | Springview Drive | 5000m | 17:14 | 17th · 4th on team | 127.0 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-13 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:40.1 | 49th · 5th on team | 118.0 | +0.065 | |
| 2008-10-03 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:21.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 13:43.3 | 9th · 4th on team | 117.6 | +0.093 | |
| 2007-11-01 | Foothill High School | 3057m | 10:28.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-10-05 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 13:07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.093 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-14 | Shastice Park | 3862m | 15:35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.3 | +0.084 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 13:39.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.093 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2006-11-02 | Foothill High School | 3218m | 11:18.2 | 21st · 5th on team | 121.1 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-03-11 | Race results → | 300mh | 45.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | 800m | 2:11.71 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2009-05-06 | Race results → | 300mh | 49.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-29 | Race results → | 800m | 2:43.6 | 12th · 4th on team | — | — | SR |
| 2009-04-22 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:17.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-15 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:07.2 | 4th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-01 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:01.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-03-18 | Yuba City | 300mh | 46.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2009-03-18 | Yuba City | 400m | 57.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-16 | Division I Finals | 800m | 2:11.53 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2008-05-08 | EAL Championships | 800m | 2:11.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2008-04-30 | Shasta and Oroville | 300mh | 43.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2008-04-30 | Shasta and Oroville | 1600m | 5:08.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-04-23 | Red Bluff and Enterprise | 1600m | 5:30 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2008-04-23 | Red Bluff and Enterprise | 800m | 2:21.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2008-04-18 | Race results → | 800m | 2:13.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-04-16 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:23 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2008-04-09 | Pleasant Valley at Chico | 300mh | 45.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2008-04-09 | Pleasant Valley at Chico | 110mh | 20.64 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2008-04-01 | Oroville HS | 300mh | 44.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2008-03-14 | Race results → | 300mh | 45.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-03-12 | Race results → | 110mh | 20.64 | 8th · 8th on team | — | — | SR |
| 2008-03-12 | Race results → | 300mh | 43.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-03-12 | Race results → | 110mh | 18.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-05-11 | Race results → | 300mh | 44.73 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-05-11 | Race results → | 110mh | 20.37 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-05-04 | Race results → | 300mh | 45.67 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-04-25 | Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise | 1600m | 5:18.8 | 4th · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.005 | RSR |
| 2007-04-20 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:17 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2007-04-18 | Foothill/Chico vs Paradise | 100m | 47.04 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2007-04-18 | Foothill/Chico vs Paradise | 1600m | 5:19.8 | 5th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2007-03-28 | Chico vs. Oroville | 1600m | 5:16.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2007-03-28 | Chico vs. Oroville | 300mh | 48.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2007-03-28 | Chico vs. Oroville | 110mh | 20.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2007-03-16 | Race results → | 300mh | 51.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-03-14 | Race results → | 800m | 2:26 | 5th · 5th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-03-14 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:20 | 5th · 5th on team | — | — | PR SR |