Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:38.2 | 220th · 6th on team | 105.7 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:03.4 | 39th · 5th on team | 112.7 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 18:20.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 19:10.8 | 17th · 6th on team | 111.1 | +0.024 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 19:20.4 | 20th · 8th on team | 107.0 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:51.9 | 165th · 8th on team | 104.3 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 19:08.1 | 20th · 7th on team | 108.6 | +0.010 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 18:53.5 | 46th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:25.9 | 91st · 10th on team | 101.2 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Springhill Camps | 5000m | 20:10.6 | 21st · 7th on team | 106.7 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 20:19.1 | 204th · 1st on team | 104.1 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 19:39.1 | 60th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 19:29 | 43rd · 6th on team | 103.4 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:46.3 | 58th · 7th on team | 107.9 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 18:50.3 | 116th · 6th on team | 107.9 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Manton Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:16.3 | 28th · 8th on team | 105.5 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 19:31.4 | 82nd · 7th on team | 105.4 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:13.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Marion Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 20:40.3 | 34th · 8th on team | 104.8 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Pine River | 5000m | 20:37.2 | 25th · 7th on team | 102.6 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:33.9 | 48th · 7th on team | 105.8 | +0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-07 | McBain HS | 5000m | 20:09.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.3 | +0.032 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 20:00.2 | 82nd · 8th on team | 101.4 | -0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:28.9 | 21st · 3rd on team | 95.6 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 21:23.3 | 38th · 9th on team | 99.4 | +0.024 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 21:45 | 153rd · 11th on team | 95.2 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:46 | 186th · 2nd on team | 94.6 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Lake City | 5000m | 21:27.8 | 40th · 8th on team | 96.2 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 21:09.4 | 66th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-20 | McBain HS | 5000m | 22:35.9 | 40th · 10th on team | 94.8 | +0.032 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 23:23.5 | 54th · 10th on team | 90.0 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 22:23 | 11th · 2nd on team | 92.0 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-08 | McBain HS | 5000m | 23:15.2 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 91.8 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2016-08-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 23:00.5 | 148th · 10th on team | 92.7 | +0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3 | 300mh | 45.06 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-27 | CADILLAC NEWS HONOR ROLL | 300mh | 41.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-27 | CADILLAC NEWS HONOR ROLL | 110mh | 17.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-21 | HIGHLAND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-21 | HIGHLAND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET | 300mh | 42.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-21 | HIGHLAND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET | 110mh | 17.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Manton | 300mh | 43.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Manton | 110mh | 17.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Manton | 110mh | 16.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | HIGHLAND #4" Manton @ MCBAIN | 300mh | 46.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-05-14 | HIGHLAND #4" Manton @ MCBAIN | 110mh | 17.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-05-10 | MANTON RANGER T&F Invite | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-10 | MANTON RANGER T&F Invite | 110mh | 17.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Highland McBain @ Evart | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Highland McBain @ Evart | 300mh | 44.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Highland McBain @ Evart | 110mh | 17.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | 300mh | 43.43 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | 110mh | 17.69 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-23 | @ Pine River w/ McBain and NMC | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-23 | @ Pine River w/ McBain and NMC | 110mh | 17.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | @ Pine River w/ McBain and NMC | 300mh | 45.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Gary Rathbun Invitational | 110mh | 18.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Gary Rathbun Invitational | 300mh | 45.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-28 | Cadillac News | pv | 10-09.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-28 | Cadillac News | 110mh | 17.48 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-28 | Cadillac News | 300mh | 45.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-22 | Highland Conference Meet | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-05-22 | Highland Conference Meet | 300mh | 44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-22 | Highland Conference Meet | 110mh | 17.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie | pv | NH | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie | 110mh | 18 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie | 300mh | 44.71 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie | 110mh | 17.61 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-15 | @Evart w/ McBain / NMC | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-05-15 | @Evart w/ McBain / NMC | 300mh | 46.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-05-15 | @Evart w/ McBain / NMC | 110mh | 17.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Manton Ranger Invite | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Manton Ranger Invite | 300mh | 45.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Manton Ranger Invite | 110mh | 17.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | Highland #3 @ Manton w/ McBain | pv | 9'06.01" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Highland #3 @ Manton w/ McBain | 300mh | 47.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Highland #3 @ Manton w/ McBain | 110mh | 17.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Ken Bell Invite | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Ken Bell Invite | 110mh | 17.76 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Ken Bell Invite | 300mh | 45.79 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Highland: McBain/Lake City @ Beal City | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Highland: McBain/Lake City @ Beal City | 300mh | 45.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic | 110mh | 17.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic | 300mh | 44.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | @ McBain w/Marion & NMC | pv | 9'00.00" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2018-04-24 | @ McBain w/Marion & NMC | 110mh | 17.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2018-04-24 | @ McBain w/Marion & NMC | 300mh | 44.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-29 | Cadillac News Meet | 110mh | 17.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-29 | Cadillac News Meet | 300mh | 46.52 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-05-23 | Highland Conference Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2017-05-23 | Highland Conference Meet | 300mh | 46.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2017-05-23 | Highland Conference Meet | 110mh | 18.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 29-3 @ Clare | pv | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 29-3 @ Clare | 300mh | 46.09 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-16 | Highland: NMC/Evart | pv | 10'00.00" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2017-05-16 | Highland: NMC/Evart | 110mh | 17.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-16 | Highland: NMC/Evart | 300mh | 45.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-05 | Ken Bell Invitational | 110mh | 18.77 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-05 | Ken Bell Invitational | 300mh | 46.94 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-03 | Highland Mc Bain/Beal City/L.C. | pv | 9-06.01 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Highland Mc Bain/Beal City/L.C. | 110mh | 21.08 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-18 | NMC Invite | pv | 8'06.02" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2017-04-18 | NMC Invite | 300mh | 47.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2017-04-18 | NMC Invite | 110mh | 18.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | NMC Invite | 200m | 25.77 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Gary Rathbun Cadillac Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Gary Rathbun Cadillac Invite | 300mh | 47.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Gary Rathbun Cadillac Invite | 110mh | 19.03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Gary Rathbun Cadillac Invite | 200m | 25.99 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-24 | Highland Conf. Championship | 300mh | 49.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2016-05-24 | Highland Conf. Championship | 110mh | 19.43 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-17 | Highland @ PR w/McBain & NMC | pv | 8' 00" | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2016-05-17 | Highland @ PR w/McBain & NMC | 110mh | 19.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2016-05-17 | Highland @ PR w/McBain & NMC | 300mh | 50.67 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2016-05-13 | Manton Ranger Invite | pv | 8'00.00" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-05-13 | Manton Ranger Invite | 110mh | 19.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-13 | Manton Ranger Invite | 300mh | 52.14 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Ken Bell Invitational @TCC | pv | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Ken Bell Invitational @TCC | 300mh | 48.05 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-02 | Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain | pv | 9'00.00" | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2016-05-02 | Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain | 300mh | 50.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2016-05-02 | Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain | 200m | 28.1 | 18th · 8th on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-02 | Evart w/ Lake City and Mcbain | 110mh | 20.26 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2016-04-25 | Highland @ Marion w/ McBain | pv | 8'06.00" | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-25 | Highland @ Marion w/ McBain | 110mh | 20.58 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-25 | Highland @ Marion w/ McBain | 300mh | 51.97 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-19 | NMC Invite | pv | 8'06.00" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2016-04-19 | NMC Invite | 110mh | 20.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | NMC Invite | 300mh | 50.36 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-23 | CMU Chippewa HS Invitational Div. 3 & 4 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.033 |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-06 | Highland MS @ Beal City w/McBain | pv | 7-6 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2015-05-06 | Highland MS @ Beal City w/McBain | 55mh | 10.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-06 | Highland MS @ Beal City w/McBain | 200mh | 33.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |