Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Woodland High School | 5000m | 18:45.2 | 25th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Roper Park | 5000m | 18:01 | 60th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Nash Farms Battlefield | 5000m | 19:04.5 | 27th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Allatoona Creek Park | 5000m | 19:19.5 | 61st · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Woodland High School | 5000m | 18:51.7 | 39th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-26 | Woodland High School | 5000m | 19:03.6 | 31st · 3rd on team | 110.9 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Foxhall Sporting Club | 5000m | 18:02.3 | 76th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Sam Smith Park | 5000m | 18:51.7 | 96th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Ridge Ferry Park | 5000m | 18:07.8 | 52nd · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Roper Park | 5000m | 19:49.4 | 179th · 7th on team | 102.5 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Foxhall Sporting Club | 5000m | 20:24.8 | 267th · 6th on team | 101.1 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Sam Smith Park | 5000m | 20:13.1 | 209th · 4th on team | 103.2 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Allatoona Creek Park | 5000m | 19:46.8 | 47th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Woodland High School | 5000m | 20:15.4 | 79th · 5th on team | 103.4 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2016-08-27 | McIntosh Reserve Park | 5000m | 19:49.9 | 269th · 4th on team | 101.9 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-19 | Fairways of Canton Golf Club | Stratus Kitchen & Bar | 3218m | 12:30.1 | 93rd · 3rd on team | 104.8 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-25 | GHSA Region 7-5A | 800m | 2:08.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-25 | GHSA Region 7-5A | 1600m | 4:55.97 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-03-30 | GA Spring Break Showdown | 2ksteeple | 7:52.81 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-25 | Cobb County Championships | 800m | 2:06.88 | 24th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-25 | Cobb County Championships | 1600m | 4:47.35 | 17th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2019-03-09 | River Ridge/Mauldin Body Shop Invitational | 800m | 2:10.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-03-09 | River Ridge/Mauldin Body Shop Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.02 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2019-03-02 | Wolverine Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.26 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Wolverine Invitational | 800m | 2:06.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | GHSA 5A State Championship | 800m | 2:06.86 | 22nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-19 | GHSA Region 7-AAAAA | 800m | 2:05.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-19 | GHSA Region 7-AAAAA | 1600m | 4:43.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Etowah Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.64 | 20th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Etowah Invitational | 800m | 2:04.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.025 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-26 | Cobb County Championships | 1600m | 4:53.92 | 20th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2018-03-07 | Walton Tri-Meet | 800m | 2:10.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2018-03-07 | Walton Tri-Meet | 1600m | 5:04.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-03-03 | Wolverine Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.27 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-17 | Allatoona All-Comers Meet | 1600m | 4:53.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-17 | GHSA Region 7-AAAAA | 800m | 2:14.05 | 18th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-17 | GHSA Region 7-AAAAA | 1600m | 4:59.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2017-03-31 | Woodstock Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:55.29 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-31 | Woodstock Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:10.81 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-03-27 | Cobb County Championships | 800m | 2:08.42 | 28th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-11 | Lassiter Invitational | 1mile | 5:01.01 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.024 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-04 | Wolverine Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.47 | 19th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-02-28 | Wildcat Early Bird Opener | 400m | 57.81 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-28 | Wildcat Early Bird Opener | 800m | 2:17.69 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-03-28 | Cobb County Championships | 1600m | 5:24.34 | 31st · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-28 | Cobb County Championships | 3200m | 11:50.5 | 25th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-12 | Lassiter Trojan Invitational | 3200m | 12:28.83 | 17th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-05 | Wolverine Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.41 | 29th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |