Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 16:55 | 47th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-25 | Medford National Little League Fields | 5000m | 17:00.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 126.8 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Jackson County Expo | 5000m | 16:42.4 | 18th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Valley of the Rogue State Park | 5000m | 17:08.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Lithia Park | 5000m | 17:01.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Colver Sports Fields | 5000m | 17:49.2 | 21st · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bush Park | 5000m | 17:46.7 | 23rd · 4th on team | 115.5 | -2.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 17:42 | 106th · 4th on team | 117.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2016-10-27 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 17:18.4 | 21st · 4th on team | 121.2 | -1.0% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 17:15.2 | 41st · 4th on team | 118.4 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Jackson County Expo | 5000m | 18:07 | 55th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 18:04.9 | 23rd · 5th on team | 117.1 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Stewart Park | 5000m | 17:18 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Prefontaine Memorial | 5000m | 17:10.5 | 8th · 4th on team | 120.8 | -1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Brookings-Harbor High School | 5000m | 17:38.4 | 13th · 4th on team | 120.6 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-16 | Eagle Point Golf Club | 3000m | 11:16 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -2.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-09 | Talent Middle School | 2655m | 11:48.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-02 | North Middle school | 3000m | 11:32.1 | 18th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-25 | Colver Sports Fields | 3000m | 11:45.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-22 | Valley of the Rogue State Park | 3000m | 11:58 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-17 | Tou Velle State Park | 3000m | 11:54 | 13th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-10 | Colver Sports Fields | 3000m | 11:13.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 129.0 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-03 | Valley of the Rogue State Park | 3000m | 12:15 | 50th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-18 | All-Sports Park | 3000m | 13:11.5 | 20th · 4th on team | 110.8 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-17 | Fleming Middle school | 3000m | 12:53 | 10th · 4th on team | 111.7 | +1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-18 | Ruch School Fitness Trail | 3000m | 13:56.4 | 72nd · 5th on team | 105.5 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-11 | Fleming Middle school | 3000m | 13:48.2 | 23rd · 6th on team | 106.2 | +1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-04 | North Middle school | 3000m | 13:29.7 | 25th · 5th on team | 107.6 | +1.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-27 | Lorna Byrne | 3000m | 13:28.7 | 22nd · 6th on team | 106.4 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-20 | Ruch School Fitness Trail | 3000m | 14:48.6 | 70th · 6th on team | 99.7 | +2.9% | CR CSR |
| 2012-09-13 | Fleming Middle school | 3000m | 14:31.2 | 21st · 6th on team | 102.9 | +1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-14 | Season Opener Grants Pass at Crater | 1500m | 4:54.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-14 | Season Opener Grants Pass at Crater | 800m | 2:15.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | 6A-6 SWC District Championships | 3000m | 9:40.57 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.6% | |
| 2017-05-12 | 6A-6 SWC District Championships | 3000m | 9:40.57 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.6% | |
| 2017-04-29 | 68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet | 3000m | 9:38.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.2 | 0.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-21 | Bob Newland Frosh/Soph | 3000m | 9:50.92 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.5% | |
| 2017-04-18 | Grants Pass @ Sheldon | 800m | 2:13.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | North Medford @ Grants Pass | 3000m | 9:50.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2017-04-08 | Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational | 3000m | 9:56.9 | 19th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.6% | |
| 2017-03-22 | Grants Pass @ Roseburg | 3000m | 9:40.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-30 | 67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary | 3000m | 10:14.24 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.1 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-27 | South Medford @ Grants Pass | 1500m | 4:50.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.7 | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-20 | Grants Pass @ South Eugene | 1500m | 4:52.57 | 9th · 5th on team | 109.1 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | Grants Pass @ South Eugene | 800m | 2:28.44 | 12th · 6th on team | 102.5 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | Grants Pass @ North Medford | 1500m | 5:00.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | Grants Pass @ North Medford | 800m | 2:35.8 | 4th · 4th on team | 97.3 | +0.3% | |
| 2016-04-06 | Willamette @ Grants Pass | 3000m | 10:47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.7 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-30 | Grants Pass @ Roseburg | 1500m | 5:00.9 | 7th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-30 | Grants Pass @ Roseburg | 800m | 2:32.3 | 7th · 6th on team | 98.4 | -0.6% | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-09 | SOMSAC District Finals | 3000m | 11:35.02 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2015-04-09 | SOMSAC Ponderosa @ North Middle School | lj | 11-05.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2015-04-09 | SOMSAC Ponderosa @ North Middle School | 800m | 2:51.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.8 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-09 | SOMSAC Ponderosa @ North Middle School | 3000m | 11:14.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-10 | District Track Meet | 3000m | 11:36.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-30 | Somsac Fleming Meet | hj | 3'11 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2014-04-23 | North GP @ Lincoln Savage | 800m | 2:54.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.5 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-23 | North GP @ Lincoln Savage | 3000m | 11:37.1 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-16 | North GP/Eagle Point @ Hedrick | hj | SCR | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2014-04-09 | South GP/Lincoln Savage @ North GP | hj | 3-11.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-04-09 | South GP/Lincoln Savage @ North GP | 400m | 1:12.84 | 7th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-09 | South GP/Lincoln Savage @ North GP | 3000m | 11:55.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-10 | McLoughlin vs North Grants Pass & Ruch | lj | 11-01.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-04-10 | McLoughlin vs North Grants Pass & Ruch | 3000m | 12:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-03 | Ashland vs Eagle Point, NGP | lj | 11-01.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2013-04-03 | Ashland vs Eagle Point, NGP | 3000m | 13:49.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.1 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |