Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:33.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.013 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Harrington Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 21:05 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Big Bend Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 20:19 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 21:39.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:25 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.025 | CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Kettle Falls HS | 5000m | 20:48.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 20:59.8 | 31st · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Colfax Golf Club | 4747m | 19:21.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-05 | St.George's | 3218m | 13:33 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:46.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Harrington Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 19:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | +0.014 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 20:19.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.0 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:17.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.025 | |
| 2017-10-03 | Mary Walker School District | 4828m | 24:21 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Tekoa Golf Course | 5000m | 23:01.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 21:12.3 | 23rd · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Wellpinit High School | 4828m | 21:36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Northwest Christian HS | 5000m | 31:15.3 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.163 | ★CR SR CSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-23 | St.George's | 5000m | 26:45 | 4th · 4th on team | 102.3 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-23 | St.George's | 3218m | 18:00 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-07 | Riverside Middle School | 2414m | 10:16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-15 | Cle Elum HS | 2414m | 10:09 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | -0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-25 | Audubon Park | 1609m | 6:52 | 6th · 2nd on team | 131.8 | +0.063 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-11 | St.George's | 1609m | 7:46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.091 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-05 | Plantes Ferry | 1609m | 6:52 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-27 | Audubon Park | 1609m | 7:07 | 7th · 3rd on team | 127.3 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-21 | Northwest Christian HS | 1609m | 7:45 | 4th · 3rd on team | 125.6 | +0.136 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-07 | Plantes Ferry | 1609m | 7:55 | 18th · 8th on team | 123.8 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-29 | Audubon Park | 1609m | 7:43 | 13th · 5th on team | 126.0 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-23 | ASSUMPTION FIELD | 1609m | 7:56 | 15th · 12th on team | 118.9 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 3200m | 12:29.49 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 1600m | 5:34.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2019-05-18 | District 7 2B Championships | 3200m | 12:35.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-18 | District 7 2B Championships | 1600m | 5:37.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | NE2B Sub Districts | 3200m | 12:47.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-07 | NE2B Sub Districts | 1600m | 6:14.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-30 | NE 2B League Championships | 1600m | 5:39.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-30 | NE 2B League Championships | 800m | 2:36.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Strandberg Invitational | 3200m | 12:30.04 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | District #7 1B & 2B League Meet Site #3 | 400m | 1:05.72 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-23 | District #7 1B & 2B League Meet Site #3 | 3200m | 12:47.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Blue Devil Legends Invite | 1600m | 5:43.14 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Blue Devil Legends Invite | 800m | 2:35.17 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-16 | District 7 2B League Meet | 800m | 2:34.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-16 | District 7 2B League Meet | 1600m | 6:42.28 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-11 | District 7 1B/2B League Meet | 3200m | 12:52.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | District 7 1B/2B League Meet | 400m | 1:05.14 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2019-03-29 | Glenn Wolf Memorial Invite | 1600m | 5:40.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Ram Relays | 1600m | 5:54.66 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2019-03-20 | CHS Ice-Breaker-Rescheduled 3/20 | 800m | 2:33.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:31.39 | 16th · 5th on team | 121.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-26 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:31.1 | 14th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-19 | NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2 | 800m | 2:26.18 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-08 | NE 2B Sub DIstrict | 800m | 2:32.74 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | NE 2B League Championships | 800m | 2:35.08 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Strandberg Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.21 | 16th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | NE 1/2 B League Meet | 800m | 2:40.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | NE 1/2 B League Meet | 200m | 31.74 | 14th · 8th on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-18 | NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet | 400m | 1:11.04 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-18 | NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet | 1600m | 6:02.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-18 | NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet | 200m | 28.84 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2018-04-10 | NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B | 400m | 1:11.04 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2018-04-10 | NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B | 3200m | 13:31.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Riverside Invite | 800m | 2:45.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 2 | 1600m | 5:27.95 | 5th · 3rd on team | 126.7 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-20 | NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 2 | 800m | 2:27.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2017-05-05 | Riverside Twilight Invite | 800m | 2:31.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-29 | 2017 Strandberg Invitational | 800m | 2:28.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-29 | 2017 Strandberg Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.06 | 10th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-27 | NE 1B / 2B League Meet | 200m | 28.84 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-27 | NE 1B / 2B League Meet | 1600m | 5:39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2017-03-31 | Cory NeVille Invitational | 800m | 2:29.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | Ray Cross Invitational | 800m | 2:29.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | Ray Cross Invitational | 1600m | 5:40.28 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2017-03-15 | Jamboree @ GPrep | 400m | 1:07.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2017-03-15 | Jamboree @ GPrep | 1600m | 5:53 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet | 800m | 2:25.5 | 11th · 4th on team | 125.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-28 | 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet | 800m | 2:28.14 | 16th · 5th on team | 123.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-28 | 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:26.63 | 5th · 3rd on team | 125.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-21 | 2B District 7/9 Regional Day 2 | 1600m | 5:25.96 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.5 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-21 | 2B District 7/9 Regional Day 2 | 800m | 2:28.42 | 5th · 3rd on team | 124.7 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-10 | NE 2B District Meet | 1600m | 5:39.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2016-05-10 | NE 2B District Meet | 800m | 2:30.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Riverside Twilight Invite | 800m | 2:29.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-05 | NE 2B/Dist.7 Team Championship | 1600m | 5:35.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-05 | NE 2B/Dist.7 Team Championship | 400m | 1:03.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-30 | 2016 Strandberg Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-30 | 2016 Strandberg Invitational | 800m | 2:31.51 | 10th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | NE 2B League | 400m | 1:05.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | NE 2B League | 1600m | 5:50.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-12 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | 800m | 2:38.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-12 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | 200m | 29.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Deer Park Invite | 400m | 1:08.16 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-03-26 | Ray Cross Invitational | 400m | 1:08.15 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |