Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:06.5 | 38th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 16:43.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Houghton Lake | 5000m | 16:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.004 | CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 17:03.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 17:09.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 16:34.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 16:59.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:18.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:13.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:10.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-29 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 17:14.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.019 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 16:46.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-21 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 17:56.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:18.2 | 77th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 16:51.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.016 | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 17:01.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.020 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Eagle Glen Golf Course | 5000m | 17:37.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 17:25.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 17:34.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 17:18.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Beaverton School Forest Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Sparta HS | 5000m | 17:12.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:17.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2017-08-30 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 17:37.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.019 | CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 17:09.1 | 25th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.016 | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 17:34.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:56 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 17:27.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 17:04.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:43 | 17th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Sampson Farm | 5000m | 16:59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 16:55.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 10:32.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Houghton Lake | 5000m | 16:45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:57 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bath | 5000m | 17:01.3 | 19th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 17:11.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 17:36.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.021 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:33.3 | 105th · 4th on team | 116.7 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Manistee National Golf Course | 5000m | 17:46.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 19:06.7 | 29th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-21 | Harrison Community HS | 5000m | 19:24.9 | 15th · 6th on team | 112.8 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:28 | 29th · 8th on team | 102.1 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:02.9 | 36th · 4th on team | 105.5 | -0.005 | SR CSR |
| 2015-09-23 | Eagle Glen Golf Course | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2015-08-29 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:09.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-15 | Mid Michigan College | 2253m | 10:46.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 2500m | 11:50.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 11:30.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.005 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Roscommon High School | 2574m | 11:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 2414m | 8:44.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-03 | Mid Michigan College | 1500m | 7:05.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet | 3200m | 10:32.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet | 1600m | 4:46.02 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet | 800m | 2:09.07 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Jack Pine Conference Meet -- Clare | 800m | 2:16.28 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Jack Pine Conference Meet -- Clare | 1600m | 4:54.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Chesaning | 800m | 2:07.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Clare Invitational | 800m | 2:06.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-22 | Meridian/Gladwin @ Clare | 800m | 2:11.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-22 | Meridian/Gladwin @ Clare | 1600m | 4:42.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Ithaca Blue and Gold Invitational | 800m | 2:05.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | Spring Thaw Invite | 3200m | 10:31.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-21 | SVSU D2 Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 10:12.04 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-02-09 | 9th Annual MITS Distance Festival | 3200m | 10:14.51 | 33rd · 33rd on team | 120.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-01-19 | SVSU - MITS #3 | 3200m | 10:10.28 | 24th · 24th on team | 120.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | 2018 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet | 1600m | 5:16.95 | 28th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare | 1600m | 4:57.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-04 | 2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 10:12.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-02 | Farwell,Clare@Roscommon | 1600m | 4:48.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Clare Invitational | 3200m | 10:29.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | Beaverton @ Clare | 800m | 2:10.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-23 | HL/Meridian @ Clare = Monday, 4/23 | 1600m | 4:59.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-23 | HL/Meridian @ Clare = Monday, 4/23 | 3200m | 11:08.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational | 3200m | 10:33.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare | 3200m | 10:56.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare | 1600m | 4:55.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | SVSU D2 Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 10:35.69 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-30 | Mid-Michigan Meet of Champions (Formerly Morning Sun Meet) | 1600m | 5:00.33 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-27 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship | 1600m | 4:49 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-23 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:49.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 29-3 @ Clare | 1600m | 4:52.81 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 1600m | 4:57.37 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-10 | Harrison, Clare @ Houghton Lake | 3200m | 10:49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2017-05-05 | 2017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 10:33.39 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2017-05-05 | 2017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 1600m | 4:44.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-03 | Clare @ Beaverton | 3200m | 10:54.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Clare @ Beaverton | 1600m | 4:58.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2017-04-26 | Clare, Roscommon @ GLADWIN | 1600m | 5:01.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.014 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Clare, Roscommon @ GLADWIN | 3200m | 10:50.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.7 | -0.014 | |
| 2017-04-15 | Mohawk Relays | 3200m | 10:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-12 | TVC Crossover Chesaning/Lakeville/St. Louis | 1600m | 5:01.36 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-12 | TVC Crossover Chesaning/Lakeville/St. Louis | 3200m | 10:58.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.013 | SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Freeland Invitational | 3200m | 11:06.38 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-04 | MHSAA LP D3 State Championships | 3200m | 10:33.14 | 29th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:56.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.017 | |
| 2016-05-24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:52.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2016-05-14 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 3200m | 10:40.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 1600m | 4:56.06 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon | 3200m | 10:52.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon | 1600m | 4:56.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | 2016 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 10:48.19 | 25th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | 2016 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 1600m | 4:57.13 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-27 | Clare / Meridian at Beaverton | 1600m | 4:59.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite | 1600m | 5:03.54 | 16th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite | 3200m | 10:50.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | Farwell @ Clare | 3200m | 11:47.61 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2016-04-20 | Farwell @ Clare | 1600m | 5:11.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | Lake City/Coleman | 1600m | 5:16.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-13 | Lake City/Coleman | 3200m | 11:21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-20 | Farwell/Beaverton @ Clare__Makeup | 200m | 29.58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-20 | Farwell/Beaverton @ Clare__Makeup | 800m | 2:32.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2015-05-18 | Bay City Western MS Invite | 1600m | 5:22.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-12 | Jack Pine Conference MS Championship | 1600m | 5:28.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2015-05-07 | Clare/Harrison | 3200m | 12:44.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-05 | Clare/Meridian | 400m | 1:04.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-30 | Clare/Gladwin | 1600m | 5:32 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2015-04-28 | Meridian Mustang Relays | 800m | 2:26.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-28 | Mid Michigan MEGASTAR MEET | 1600m | 5:29.86 | 15th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2014-05-14 | JH JPC Championship | 1600m | 5:24.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-08 | Clare/Beaverton | 1600m | 5:31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-08 | Clare/Beaverton | 400m | 1:06.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-22 | Clare/Farwell/Beaverton | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2014-04-22 | Clare/Farwell/Beaverton | 1600m | 5:57.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.008 | |
| 2014-04-15 | St. Louis @ Clare | lj | 14' 3" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-04-15 | St. Louis @ Clare | 1600m | 5:36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |