Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-06 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 17:37 | 29th · 8th on team | 119.8 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-30 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 18:18.5 | 41st · 9th on team | 115.0 | -0.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | University City High School | 3218m | 10:49.2 | 27th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -5.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 18:35.7 | 80th · 9th on team | 116.8 | +3.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 18:22.3 | 30th · 7th on team | 115.2 | -0.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 18:16.1 | 109th · 6th on team | 113.8 | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Rohr Park | 5000m | 18:35 | 85th · 5th on team | 114.0 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 18:58.7 | 66th · 5th on team | 110.8 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Rohr Park | 5000m | 18:56.2 | 72nd · 6th on team | 111.4 | -0.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | West Hills HS | 3379m | 11:45 | 39th · 4th on team | 115.3 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-09 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 18:28.8 | 11th · 6th on team | 113.4 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-02 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 18:46.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | University City High School | 3218m | 11:28.9 | 36th · 9th on team | 107.9 | -5.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 19:53.7 | 35th · 10th on team | 105.4 | -0.5% | SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:20.5 | 84th · 5th on team | 108.6 | -0.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Rohr Park | 5000m | 19:16 | 29th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 19:16.3 | 115th · 7th on team | 106.7 | +4.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Rohr Park | 3540m | 14:10.9 | 104th · 10th on team | 100.9 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-01 | West Hills HS | 3379m | 14:28 | 63rd · 8th on team | 93.8 | -1.5% | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-09 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 20:54 | 64th · 15th on team | 101.8 | -0.5% | |
| 2016-11-02 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 19:40 | 42nd · 16th on team | 106.7 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-26 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 19:53 | 41st · 15th on team | 105.7 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-21 | Kit Carson Park | 4264m | 17:58.3 | 52nd · 12th on team | 103.0 | +3.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 20:30 | 54th · 17th on team | 102.1 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4023m | 17:16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.2 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Rohr Park | 5000m | 21:33 | 86th · 15th on team | 97.2 | -0.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 21:17.6 | 156th · 9th on team | 97.8 | +4.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Rohr Park | 3701m | 14:34 | 8th · 6th on team | 100.2 | -4.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | West Hills HS | 3379m | 14:10 | 84th · 11th on team | 94.7 | -1.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | Western League Finals | 1600m | 4:48.26 | 15th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Western League Finals | 3200m | 10:36.63 | 19th · 5th on team | 115.8 | -0.3% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Escondido Invitational | 3200m | 10:16.73 | 31st · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -1.1% | |
| 2019-04-20 | Mustang Relays | 1500m | 4:29.97 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Point Loma vs University City @ Point Loma HS | 1600m | 4:51.09 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | +0.5% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Point Loma vs University City @ Point Loma HS | 3200m | 10:14.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.3 | +0.5% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Jim Cerveny Invite III | 1600m | 4:54.35 | 28th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.6% | |
| 2019-04-11 | Pt Loma @ Scripps Ranch | 3200m | 10:46.03 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | +0.1% | |
| 2019-04-11 | Pt Loma @ Scripps Ranch | 1600m | 4:48.77 | 8th · 4th on team | 118.6 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Point Loma vs Mira Mesa @ Point Loma HS | 3200m | 10:46 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.5% | RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Point Loma vs Mira Mesa @ Point Loma HS | 1600m | 4:56.9 | 7th · 4th on team | 115.6 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite | 3200m | 10:40.56 | 27th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite | 1600m | 4:57.86 | 60th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -1.3% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-19 | Point Loma vs Morse vs Mira Mesa | 3200m | 11:00.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Point Loma vs Morse vs Mira Mesa | 1600m | 5:12 | 16th · 7th on team | 109.7 | +0.3% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Point Loma vs Cathedral Catholic vs Morse | 3200m | 11:20.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | +0.5% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Point Loma vs Cathedral Catholic vs Morse | 1600m | 5:07.3 | 13th · 8th on team | 111.7 | +0.5% | |
| 2018-04-05 | Point Loma vs UCHS | 1600m | 5:06.61 | 12th · 8th on team | 111.0 | -0.3% | |
| 2018-03-22 | Point Loma vs Scripps Ranch | 3200m | 11:18.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -1.0% | |
| 2018-03-22 | Point Loma vs Scripps Ranch | 800m | 2:25.8 | 11th · 8th on team | 103.1 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Point Loma vs Scripps Ranch | 1600m | 5:05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -1.0% | |
| 2018-03-15 | Point Loma @ Poway | 3200m | 11:13.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-15 | Point Loma @ Poway | 1600m | 5:02.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-15 | Point Loma @ Poway | 800m | 2:27.02 | 7th · 4th on team | 103.3 | -0.4% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-27 | City JV last chance meet | 3200m | 11:18.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-27 | City JV last chance meet | 1600m | 5:14.73 | 10th · 5th on team | 107.7 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Cathedral Catholic Point Loma @ University City | 1600m | 5:27.76 | 11th · 6th on team | 103.6 | -0.3% | |
| 2017-04-06 | Pt. Loma @ Scripps Ranch | 1600m | 5:36.23 | 14th · 10th on team | 101.3 | +0.1% | |
| 2017-03-23 | Mira Mesa @ Pt. Loma | 1600m | 5:28.2 | 13th · 9th on team | 104.5 | +0.5% | |
| 2017-03-16 | Pt. Loma @ Poway | 1600m | 5:20.9 | 6th · 5th on team | 105.7 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-21 | Point Loma vs Morse | 800m | 2:43.7 | 14th · 14th on team | 92.9 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-21 | Point Loma vs Morse | 1600m | 5:55.4 | 14th · 14th on team | 96.3 | +0.5% | |
| 2016-04-14 | Point Loma vs Henry | 800m | 2:47.8 | 19th · 15th on team | 89.6 | -0.4% | |
| 2016-04-06 | Point Loma vs Scripps Ranch | 1600m | 5:52.3 | 16th · 16th on team | 96.8 | +0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-06 | Point Loma vs Scripps Ranch | 800m | 2:47.3 | 12th · 12th on team | 90.6 | +0.5% | |
| 2016-03-24 | Point Loma vs Mira Mesa | 800m | 2:46.2 | 13th · 13th on team | 91.4 | +0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-24 | Point Loma vs Mira Mesa | 1600m | 6:10.7 | 16th · 16th on team | 92.3 | +0.5% | PR R SR RSR |