Cross Country
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Saint Martin's University | 5000m | 20:53.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-29 | NWAC Southern Region Championship | 5000m | 21:01.3 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Bush Park | 5000m | 21:31.2 | 111th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-14 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 21:05 | 30th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-30 | NWAC Southern Region Championships | 5000m | 21:34 | 19th · 1st on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 21:10.6 | 40th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Bush Park | 5000m | 21:54.8 | 113th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-09-08 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 24:59 | 39th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 5000m | 27:48 | 25th · 2nd on team | 89.5 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-12-12 | Rancho San Rafael | 4000m | 17:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.1 | +0.121 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2009-12-12 | Rancho San Rafael | 4000m | 18:26 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.121 | |
| 2009-11-21 | Plantes Ferry | 4000m | 17:37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-11-21 | Plantes Ferry | 4000m | 17:37 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.026 | |
| 2009-11-14 | Corbett MS | 4000m | 17:08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-11-14 | Sandy High School | 4000m | 17:08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-30 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 2864m | 11:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-23 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 12:46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-16 | Stanfield Secondary School | 2500m | 12:57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-11 | Westmoreland Park | 3000m | 12:11.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Alpine Meadows | 2092m | 12:16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-11 | Mile High Trail Run | 3000m | 12:51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.045 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-23 | NWAC Championship | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-23 | NWAC Championship | 3ksteeple | 12:55.34 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-22 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2017-05-13 | NWAC Southern Region Championships | pv | 3.04m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2017-05-13 | NWAC Southern Region Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:29.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | Idaho vs Utah Border Clash | pv | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Idaho vs Utah Border Clash | 3ksteeple | 12:49.76 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-15 | NNU Invitational | pv | 2.60m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2017-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:47.1 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | 2017 Jenn Boyman Memorial Invite | pv | 2.66m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-04-01 | Jen Boyman Invitational | pv | 2.66m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-01 | Jen Boyman Invitational | 3ksteeple | 13:10.41 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | 2017 Jenn Boyman Memorial Invite | 3ksteeple | 13:10.41 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-03-25 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2017-03-25 | EOU Team Challenge | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-03-25 | EOU Team Challenge | 400m | 1:08 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-03 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:10.11 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-24 | NWAC Outdoor Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-24 | NWAC Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 13:15.66 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-23 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2016-05-14 | NWAC Southern Region Championship | 3ksteeple | 13:27.8 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 13:52.8 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:49.87 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2016-04-09 | Northwest Scoring Clash WAR | pv | NH | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2016-04-09 | Northwest Scoring Clash WAR | 800m | 2:50.25 | 35th · 2nd on team | 92.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2016-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-02 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-02 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:48.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2016-03-19 | Eastern Oregon Team Challenge | 800m | 2:44.06 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.015 | ★PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-18 | Mid-Valley Meet of Champions | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2011-05-18 | Mid-Valley Meet of Champions | 3000m | 14:50.25 | 15th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2011-05-06 | UMSAA Final Meet | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2011-05-06 | UMSAA Final Meet | 800m | 2:50.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-06 | UMSAA Final Meet | 300mh | 1:04.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2011-04-29 | Helix Invitational | 200mh | 37.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Helix Invitational | 200m | 32.14 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2011-04-29 | Helix Invitational | 1200m | 4:53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-22 | Sunridge Invite | javelin | SCR | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-22 | Sunridge Invite | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-22 | Sunridge Invite | 300mh | 1:00.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-22 | Sunridge Invite | 3000m | 12:48.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Union Jr. High Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Union Jr. High Invitational | lj | 9-02.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Union Jr. High Invitational | javelin | 53-11 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Union Jr. High Invitational | 200m | 31.38 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Union Jr. High Invitational | 1mile | 6:25.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-14 | Central Invite | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2011-04-14 | Central Invite | 1500m | 5:56.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-14 | Central Invite | 300mh | 1:05.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-08 | Weston Invite | hj | 4'08" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2011-04-08 | Weston Invite | tj | "26'11""" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2011-04-08 | Weston Invite | hj | "4'08""" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2011-04-08 | Weston Invite | 1500m | 6:00.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-01 | All School Kick Off Meet | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2011-04-01 | All School Kick Off Meet | tj | 29-08.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2011-04-01 | All School Kick Off Meet | 1500m | 6:07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-07 | UMMSAA District Track Meet | tj | 26' 3" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2010-05-07 | UMMSAA District Track Meet | hj | 4' 2" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2010-05-07 | UMMSAA District Track Meet | 1500m | 5:42.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.011 | RSR |
| 2010-04-23 | Sunridge Int. | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2010-04-23 | Sunridge Int. | 1500m | 5:41.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-17 | Sherwood Track Club Ice Breaker | 1500m | 5:45.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-16 | Umatilla Invite | tj | 26' | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2010-04-16 | Umatilla Invite | hj | 4' 4" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2010-04-16 | Umatilla Invite | 1500m | 5:59.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2010-04-09 | Race results → | tj | 23' 3.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-09 | Race results → | 800m | 3:00 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-04-09 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-30 | Middle School State Championships | 1500m | 5:46 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.004 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-05-30 | Middle School State Championships | 800m | 2:51.89 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-03 | All League Meet@Stanfield | javelin | 54' 7" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2009-04-03 | All League Meet@Stanfield | shot | 13' 5.5" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2009-04-03 | All League Meet@Stanfield | 800m | 3:12.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-03 | All League Meet@Stanfield | 1500m | 6:16.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |