Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Beachview Park | 4828m | 24:08.4 | 80th · 29th on team | 89.2 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Salnave Park | 5000m | 25:39.3 | 63rd · 35th on team | 85.4 | +0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Salnave Park | 5000m | 26:53.2 | 42nd · 36th on team | 80.7 | +0.026 | CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 26:30.9 | 680th · 25th on team | 80.0 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 26:03.3 | 266th · 28th on team | 82.8 | +0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Millwood Meadows | 5000m | 27:41 | 38th · 28th on team | 80.2 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 21:05.1 | 133rd · 11th on team | 82.5 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Beachview Park | 4828m | 22:52.1 | 93rd · 23rd on team | 93.2 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Salnave Park | 5000m | 24:38.3 | 34th · 25th on team | 88.4 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 23:27.9 | 254th · 8th on team | 91.3 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Pullman HS | 5000m | 24:52 | 60th · 19th on team | 92.4 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-27 | East Valley-Spokane HS | 4828m | 25:57 | 34th · 22nd on team | 84.6 | +0.072 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 24:45 | 164th · 18th on team | 86.3 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Salnave Park | 5000m | 25:13.4 | 44th · 27th on team | 85.7 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Hayden Canyon Atrium | 5000m | 24:22.3 | 148th · 19th on team | 90.2 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Blue Heron Park | 5000m | 25:21.5 | 74th · 15th on team | 87.1 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | GNL District Qualifying Meet | shot | 41-01.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-10 | GNL District Qualifying Meet | javelin | 132-08 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-01 | West Valley & Cheney @ Pullman | javelin | 120-03 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-01 | West Valley & Cheney @ Pullman | shot | 39-09.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-01 | West Valley & Cheney @ Pullman | discus | 107-09 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-24 | GNL League-Cheney V Clarkston | discus | 107-07 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-24 | GNL League-Cheney V Clarkston | javelin | 119-10 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-24 | GNL League-Cheney V Clarkston | shot | 39-04.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Mooberry Relays | hammer | DNS | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Cheney @ EV | shot | 39-09.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Cheney @ EV | javelin | 128-09 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Cheney @ EV | discus | 105-02 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-29 | Connell Instant Invite | discus | 109-03 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-03-29 | Connell Instant Invite | shot | 42-01.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-03-29 | Connell Instant Invite | javelin | 123-08 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-03-23 | CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park | shot | 40-03.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-23 | CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park | discus | 107-07 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-23 | CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park | javelin | 130-09 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-20 | CHS Ice-Breaker-Rescheduled 3/20 | javelin | 134-06 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-03-20 | CHS Ice-Breaker-Rescheduled 3/20 | shot | 40-04.00 | — | — | -0.021 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | GNL District 7 Championship Meet | javelin | 138-01 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-11 | GNL District 7 Championship Meet | javelin | 138-01 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Strandberg Invitational | javelin | 140-06 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-18 | GNL-Pullman @ Cheney | javelin | 140-06 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-18 | GNL-Pullman @ Cheney | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Nike-Van Kuren Invite | javelin | 130-07 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-11 | West Valley vs Cheney | javelin | 125-08 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-11 | West Valley vs Cheney | shot | 38-09.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-03-30 | Riverside Invite | shot | 40-09.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-03-30 | Riverside Invite | javelin | 143-05 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-03-28 | GNL- Clarkston @ Cheney | shot | 39-10.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-03-28 | GNL- Clarkston @ Cheney | javelin | 137-00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-03-21 | East Valley vs Cheney | shot | 40-06.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-03-21 | East Valley vs Cheney | javelin | 142-11 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-03-17 | Dolphin/West Valley Invite | shot | 39-01.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-03-17 | Dolphin/West Valley Invite | javelin | 144-08 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-03-14 | Cheney Jamboree | javelin | 136'9'' | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-03-14 | Cheney Jamboree | shot | 35'8'' | — | — | -0.021 |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | GNL District 7 Meet | shot | 39-04.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-12 | GNL District 7 Meet | javelin | 138-00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Rieke Invite | javelin | 137-00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-22 | 54th Annual Mooberry Relays | javelin | 128-11 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-22 | 54th Annual Mooberry Relays | shot | 39-01.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Cheney @ Pullman | javelin | 117-08 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Cheney @ Pullman | shot | 40-01.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-03-29 | Clarkston @ Cheney | shot | 39-09.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-03-29 | Clarkston @ Cheney | javelin | 119-08 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-03-25 | Ray Cross Invitational | shot | 39-10.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-03-25 | Ray Cross Invitational | javelin | 130-09 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-03-18 | Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational | javelin | 118-00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2017-03-18 | Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational | shot | 37-07.00 | — | — | -0.027 |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | JV Invitational | javelin | 128-03 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-05-05 | JV Invitational | shot | 36-10.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-23 | 53rd Annual Mooberry Relays | javelin | 114-02 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-21 | East Valley @ Cheney | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2016-04-21 | East Valley @ Cheney | javelin | 118-04 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2016-04-21 | East Valley @ Cheney | shot | 35-01.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Big Red Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Big Red Invitational | shot | 34-09.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Big Red Invitational | javelin | 110-01 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2016-04-14 | Clarkston @ Cheney | lj | 14-03.25 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2016-04-14 | Clarkston @ Cheney | javelin | 108-04 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2016-04-14 | Clarkston @ Cheney | shot | 30-01.25 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2016-03-29 | Cheney @ Pullman | shot | 33-07.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-03-29 | Cheney @ Pullman | javelin | 109-02 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-03-29 | Cheney @ Pullman | lj | 15-05.25 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-03-24 | CV vs. Cheney | shot | 32-05.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-03-24 | CV vs. Cheney | javelin | 104-05 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-03-10 | Cheney Jamboree | shot | 30'8'' | — | — | -0.021 |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-21 | All-League | javelin | 154-08 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-21 | All-League | shot | 44-03.25 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-21 | All-League | 100mh | 17.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-21 | All-League | 400m | 1:03.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-19 | Field event Prelims | javelin | 142-01 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2015-05-19 | Field event Prelims | shot | 39-07.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2015-05-19 | Field event Prelims | 100mh | 17.21 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2015-05-19 | Field event Prelims | 400m | 1:02.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2015-05-18 | Pre-lims Running and Triple Jump | 100mh | 17.21 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-18 | Pre-lims Running and Triple Jump | 400m | 1:02.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2015-05-14 | Westwood, Freeman MS | shot | 46-06.50 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2015-05-14 | Westwood, Freeman MS | javelin | 147-03 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2015-05-14 | Westwood, Freeman MS | 400m | 1:02.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2015-05-14 | Westwood, Freeman MS | 100mh | 17.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-06 | Cheney,East Valley,Westwood | shot | 45-05.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-06 | Cheney,East Valley,Westwood | javelin | 138-00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-06 | Cheney,East Valley,Westwood | 100mh | 17.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-06 | Cheney,East Valley,Westwood | 400m | 1:01.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-22 | Westwood,Centenial,Cheney | javelin | 122-05 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2015-04-22 | Westwood,Centenial,Cheney | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2015-04-22 | Westwood,Centenial,Cheney | shot | 0.25 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2015-04-22 | Westwood,Centenial,Cheney | 100mh | 17.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-22 | All League | shot | 37-11.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-05-22 | All League | shot | 37-08.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-05-22 | All League | javelin | 134-08 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-05-22 | All League | javelin | 138-05 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-05-22 | All League | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-05-22 | All League | lj | 15-11.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-05-22 | All League | 100mh | 18.24 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-05-22 | All League | 100mh | 17.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-19 | Pre-lims Running | 100mh | 17.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2014-05-15 | Freeman, West Wood | shot | 38-09.75 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2014-05-15 | Freeman, West Wood | javelin | 131-07 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2014-05-15 | Freeman, West Wood | lj | 14-01.50 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2014-05-15 | Freeman, West Wood | 100mh | 17.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2014-05-07 | Cheney, Westwood, East Valley | shot | 33-08.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-05-07 | Cheney, Westwood, East Valley | javelin | 116-07 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-05-07 | Cheney, Westwood, East Valley | 100m | 13.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-05-07 | Cheney, Westwood, East Valley | 100mh | 17.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-30 | East Valley, Centennial, West Wood | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-30 | East Valley, Centennial, West Wood | shot | 33-07.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-30 | East Valley, Centennial, West Wood | 100m | 13.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-30 | East Valley, Centennial, West Wood | 100mh | 17.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-23 | Westwood, Centennial, Cheney | shot | 31-02.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Westwood, Centennial, Cheney | javelin | 89-09 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Westwood, Centennial, Cheney | 100m | 14.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Westwood, Centennial, Cheney | 100mh | 19.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-16 | Westwood vs. Cheney Practice Meet | shot | 32-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-04-16 | Westwood vs. Cheney Practice Meet | 1600m | 6:29.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.020 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-16 | Westwood vs. Cheney Practice Meet | 100m | 13.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |