Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Darlington Middle School | 5000m | 19:20 | 33rd · 9th on team | 111.0 | -0.4% | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Mullet Hall | 5000m | 19:08.3 | 92nd · 10th on team | 111.7 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Crooked Creek Park | 5000m | 19:39 | 168th · 10th on team | 105.5 | -3.8% | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Heathwood Hall | 5000m | 18:12.8 | 28th · 10th on team | 115.4 | -3.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Milliken Plant Course | 5000m | 19:04.2 | 93rd · 8th on team | 112.2 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-25 | Chapin HS course | 5000m | 19:48.6 | 42nd · 13th on team | 106.6 | -1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | Lexington HS | 5000m | 21:38.5 | 52nd · 15th on team | 98.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2020-10-14 | Crooked Creek Park | 5000m | 19:11.1 | 68th · 15th on team | 107.8 | -3.8% | |
| 2020-10-06 | Historic Camden Revolutionary War Site | 5000m | 20:16.5 | 25th · 9th on team | 104.1 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Darlington Middle School | 5000m | 18:57.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Mullet Hall | 5000m | 19:23 | 61st · 7th on team | 110.4 | -0.9% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Crooked Creek Park | 5000m | 18:37 | 26th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -3.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Lexington HS | 5000m | 20:03.6 | 39th · 10th on team | 104.2 | -1.4% | CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Heathwood Hall | 5000m | 19:20.2 | 16th · 5th on team | 107.2 | -3.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-29 | Lexington HS | 5000m | 18:55.8 | 17th · 7th on team | 109.6 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Lexington HS | 5000m | 19:27.4 | 78th · 14th on team | 106.6 | -1.4% | CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Disney Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:08.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.1 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 18:37.8 | 55th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Freedom Florence | 5000m | 19:23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.6 | -1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Milliken Plant Course | 5000m | 20:32.5 | 271st · 10th on team | 102.6 | -0.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-17 | Lexington HS | 5000m | 19:13 | 15th · 7th on team | 109.5 | -1.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 20:47.8 | 157th · 6th on team | 101.4 | -1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Mullet Hall | 5000m | 20:34.3 | 33rd · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.9% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Greenwood HS | 5000m | 20:06.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Milliken Plant Course | 5000m | 21:51.1 | 134th · 9th on team | 97.1 | -0.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Northwestern HS | 5000m | 20:12.4 | 58th · 15th on team | 119.3 | -1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Lexington HS | 5000m | 21:08.1 | 126th · 21st on team | 115.4 | -1.4% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Crooked Creek Park | 5000m | 20:49 | 125th · 8th on team | 114.0 | -3.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | SCHSL 5A - Lower State | 800m | 2:15.7 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -1.5% | |
| 2022-05-06 | SCHSL 5A - Region 5 | 800m | 2:01.67 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2022-04-09 | All American Track Classic 2022 | 800m | 2:04.41 | 41st · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -1.4% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Blazer Twilight Invitational | 300m | 39.08 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION 3 | 800m | 2:07.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.7% | |
| 2022-03-22 | River Bluff Meet #1 | 200m | 24.37 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-22 | River Bluff Meet #1 | 400m | 53.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-03-05 | Diamond Hornets Invitational | 800m | 2:01.54 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | RB Inter Squad Meet/MS Scrimmage | 800m | 2:01.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.5% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-08 | Gamecock Indoor Challenge | 400m | 53.59 | 25th · 6th on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-27 | River Bluff Meet | 800m | 2:13.51 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.0 | -0.5% | |
| 2021-04-16 | Raider Twilight Meet | 300m | 37.68 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Region 3 | 800m | 2:10.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.7% | |
| 2021-03-23 | River Bluff #2 | 800m | 2:06.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-10 | River Bluff #1 | 400m | 54.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Diamond Hornets Invitational | 800m | 2:11.76 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-13 | Bojangles Classic | 1mile | 5:12.89 | 58th · 4th on team | 107.7 | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Raider Twilight Invitational | 1500m | 4:42.49 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Chapin Meet #4 | 1600m | 5:22.25 | 26th · 12th on team | 105.3 | -0.8% | |
| 2019-04-03 | Chapin Meet #4 | 800m | 2:23.04 | 12th · 6th on team | 105.4 | -0.8% | |
| 2019-03-27 | River Bluff Meet #3 | 800m | 2:21.17 | 6th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2019-03-20 | River Bluff Meet #2 | 800m | 2:19.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2019-03-20 | River Bluff Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:10.63 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.5% | |
| 2019-03-13 | Keenen Meet #2 | 800m | 2:11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Diamond Hornets Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-27 | SCHSL Region 5-5A | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2017-04-04 | Lexington County Championship | pv | NH | — | — | -1.0% |