Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-26 | Jackson Park | 5000m | 24:15.9 | 26th · 6th on team | 106.3 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Jackson Park | 5000m | 24:15.9 | 102nd · 6th on team | 106.3 | +0.8% | |
| 2018-10-19 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:49 | 14th · 4th on team | 105.1 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:53.8 | 57th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Keeley Park | 5000m | 24:50 | 9th · 5th on team | 104.0 | +1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | High Point Christian Academy | 5000m | 25:54 | 8th · 5th on team | 101.1 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Hagan-Stone Park | 5000m | 25:22 | 11th · 5th on team | 99.2 | -1.5% | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-28 | Hagan-Stone Park | 5000m | 23:10.4 | 58th · 5th on team | 118.1 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | NCISAA Division III Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 7:00.99 | 14th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2019-05-18 | NCISAA Division III Track and Field Championships | 3200m | 15:30.45 | 10th · 3rd on team | 96.1 | -0.1% | |
| 2019-05-09 | PTAC conference championship | 3200m | 14:47.04 | 6th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -0.3% | |
| 2019-05-01 | FCDS Meet #3 | 3200m | 14:57.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -1.2% | |
| 2019-04-26 | PTAC Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:35.21 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2019-04-26 | PTAC Conference Meet | 3200m | 15:04.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.4 | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-11 | HPCA/WCA Meet #2 | 3200m | 14:22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.3% | |
| 2019-04-11 | HPCA/WCA Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:54.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.3% | |
| 2019-04-04 | WCDS/WCA Meet | 3200m | 15:15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.3% | |
| 2019-03-22 | WCA/HPCA Meet #1 | 3200m | 13:35.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-22 | WCA/HPCA Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:47.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -0.3% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | NCISAA 1A/2A Track and Field Championships | 3200m | 14:04.43 | 19th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -2.4% | |
| 2018-05-08 | TAC Conference meet | 3200m | 14:33.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.1% | |
| 2018-05-02 | FCDS Meet #4 | 1600m | 7:06.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 95.9 | -1.2% | |
| 2018-05-02 | FCDS Meet #4 | 800m | 3:13 | 12th · 1st on team | 94.3 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Wesleyan Christian Academy Meet #3 | 3200m | 13:53.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | AHA meet # 4 | 3200m | 15:06.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.1% | |
| 2018-04-12 | AHA meet # 4 | 1600m | 6:58.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.1% | |
| 2018-04-05 | Forsyth Country Day Meet #2 | 3200m | 14:17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.6 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-05 | Forsyth Country Day Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:35 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-15 | TAC Open Meet #1 | 3200m | 15:00.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2018-03-15 | AHA meet # 1 | 3200m | 15:00.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.1% | |
| 2018-03-06 | Forsyth Country Day Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:48 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-09 | TAC conference- Westchester | 300mh | 1:04.67 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-05-09 | TAC conference- Westchester | 3200m | 14:19.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-02 | westchester home meet | 1600m | 7:08.8 | 10th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-02 | TAC Open Meet #7 | 300mh | 1:03.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2017-05-02 | TAC Open Meet #7 | 1600m | 7:08.78 | 10th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-02 | TAC Open Meet #7 | 3200m | 15:52.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.2% | |
| 2017-05-02 | westchester home meet | 3200m | 15:52.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.1% | |
| 2017-05-02 | westchester home meet | 300mh | 1:03.54 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-04-27 | Forsyth Country Day #4 | 3200m | 15:02.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-27 | Forsyth Country Day #4 | 300mh | 1:02.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2017-04-20 | westchester home meet | 3200m | 15:15.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-04 | westchester home meet | 300mh | 1:03.74 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-04-04 | TAC Open Meet #4 | 300mh | 1:03.58 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2017-03-23 | westchester home meet | 300mh | 1:02.04 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2017-03-16 | Westchester Home meet | 300mh | 1:03.04 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | NCISAA 1A/2A State Championships | 300mh | 59.9 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | WCA/HPCA Meet #2 | 300mh | 1:02.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | Westchester Home Meet | 300mh | 1:02.34 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-14 | westchester home meet | 300mh | 1:03.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-07 | westchester home meet | 300mh | 1:05.64 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-17 | westchester home meet | 100mh | 23.64 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-10 | westchester home meet | 800m | 3:16 | 11th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-10 | westchester home meet | 200m | 35.44 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |