Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-02 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 21:59.7 | 26th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Bradshaw Mtn Middle School | 5000m | 22:09.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:48.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 21:43.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 5000m | 22:55.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.083 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:55 | 33rd · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.043 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-26 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | 20:53.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:35 | 32nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:10 | 66th · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-23 | Last Knight Qualifier | 1600m | 5:45.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 3200m | 13:10.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 800m | 2:46.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.010 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.77 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.010 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Mingus Invitational | 800m | 2:43.74 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Mingus Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Mingus Invitational | 3200m | 13:34.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Westside Invitational | 1600m | 5:49.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Sentinel Invitational | 1600m | 5:49.99 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | 79th Nike Chandler Rotary | 800m | 2:42.2 | 36th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | 79th Nike Chandler Rotary | 1600m | 5:51.03 | 18th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Rattler Booster Invite | 1600m | 5:59.39 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Rattler Booster Invite | 800m | 2:45.95 | 38th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2019-03-01 | Mountain Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.44 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-27 | Bradshaw Mountain/Mountain Ridge@ Deer Valley | 1600m | 6:19.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-21 | Bradshaw Mtn Invitational | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2018-04-13 | 15th Annual Hohokam Invitational | 1600m | 6:35.33 | 58th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-03-17 | Rattler Booster Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-03-17 | Rattler Booster Invite | 1600m | 6:00.04 | 26th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Rattler Booster Invite | 800m | 2:47.3 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-02-24 | 2nd Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | pv | 5-03.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-02-24 | 2nd Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 1600m | 6:01.61 | 19th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | 2nd Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 800m | 2:45.32 | 21st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.029 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-05 | Cactus & Bradshaw @ Peoria | 3200m | 14:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-05 | Cactus & Bradshaw @ Peoria | 800m | 2:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | 11th Annual Greenway Invitational | 3200m | 12:52.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | 11th Annual Greenway Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.01 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-03-17 | Goldwater Underclassman Showcase | 3200m | 13:49.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2017-03-17 | Goldwater Underclassman Showcase | 1600m | 5:57.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-07 | 13th ANNUAL NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC | 1600m | 5:57.66 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.005 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-07 | 13th ANNUAL NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC | 3200m | 13:09.58 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.005 | |
| 2017-02-22 | Bradshaw, Prescott @ Peoria | 3200m | 13:00 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-22 | Bradshaw, Prescott @ Peoria | 1600m | 6:06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-09 | Hal Anders Track Invitational | 800m | 2:44.44 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-02 | Greenway Invitational | 800m | 2:44.72 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-05 | Rattler Booster Invite | 3200m | 13:38.35 | 19th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-05 | Rattler Booster Invite | 1600m | 6:17.37 | 27th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-05 | Rattler Booster Invite | 800m | 2:46.06 | 24th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |