Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:42.4 | 38th · 1st on team | 135.1 | -0.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-18 | Toro Park | 5000m | 18:55.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-30 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:12.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.2 | +4.3% | |
| 2018-10-17 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 19:00.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:50.1 | 36th · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.8% | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:37.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.2 | +4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 18:58.3 | 33rd · 1st on team | 131.0 | -1.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Golden Gate Park | 4715m | 17:51.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:38.2 | 31st · 1st on team | 135.5 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-11 | Toro Park | 4828m | 18:52.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-31 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:39.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.1 | +4.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Toro Park | 4828m | 19:27 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +2.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:42.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:41.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.5 | +4.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 3733m | 14:19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Central Park | 3862m | 14:16.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -4.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Toro Park | 4828m | 19:46 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.6 | +2.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Golden Gate Park | 4715m | 17:59.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Lagoon Valley Park | 3218m | — | — | — | +10.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-17 | CIF Central Coast Section Finals | 1600m | 5:44.56 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -1.9% | |
| 2019-05-11 | CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals | 3200m | 11:20.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -1.9% | |
| 2019-05-11 | CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals | 1600m | 5:11.49 | 12th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -1.9% | |
| 2019-05-03 | SCVAL Finals | 3200m | 11:03.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.8 | +0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | SCVAL Finals | 1600m | 5:15.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Arcadia Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.96 | 16th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Arcadia Invitational | 1mile | 5:10.72 | 16th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Arcadia Invitational | 1500m | 4:52.55 | 25th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:25.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.3% | |
| 2019-04-02 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 800m | 2:22.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Lynbrook @ Los Altos | 800m | 2:33.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Lynbrook @ Los Altos | 3200m | 11:53.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.1 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Lynbrook @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:34.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.3% | |
| 2019-03-12 | Los Altos @ Palo Alto | 1600m | 5:25.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-12 | Los Altos @ Palo Alto | 800m | 3:04.12 | 8th · 5th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-02-28 | Los Altos@Milpitas | 1600m | 5:27.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | +1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-28 | Los Altos@Milpitas | 800m | 2:33.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | +1.0% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | CIF Central Coast Section Trials | 800m | 2:23.96 | 18th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2018-05-19 | CIF Central Coast Section Trials | 1600m | 5:08.28 | 11th · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | SCVAL Championships | 1600m | 5:15.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | SCVAL Championships | 800m | 2:24.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.2% | |
| 2018-05-03 | De Anza (SCVAL) League Finals | 3200m | 12:11.65 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | De Anza (SCVAL) League Finals | 1600m | 5:25.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-03 | De Anza (SCVAL) League Finals | 800m | 2:24.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.4 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Los Altos @ Mt View | 1600m | 5:29.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | +1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Los Altos @ Mt View | 800m | 2:29.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | +1.0% | SR |
| 2018-04-17 | Gunn @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:32.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-03 | Los Altos @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 5:35.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-03 | Los Altos @ Los Gatos | 800m | 2:34.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Milpitas @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:44.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | Los Altos@Lynbrook | 3200m | 12:54.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | CIF Central Coast Section Trials | 1600m | 5:25.82 | 27th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.8% | |
| 2017-05-12 | SCVAL Finals | 1600m | 5:13.24 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2017-05-12 | SCVAL Finals | 800m | 2:28.01 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2017-05-04 | SCVAL-De Anza Finals | 800m | 2:27.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2017-05-04 | SCVAL-De Anza Finals | 1600m | 5:31.55 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.8 | 0.0% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Top 8 Track Classic | 1600m | 5:02.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.6 | -0.9% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | Lynbrook @ Los Altos | 800m | 2:24.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Lynbrook @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:18.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2017-03-29 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:11.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.2 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2017-03-29 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 3200m | 13:04.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2017-03-23 | Los Altos @ Milpitas | 800m | 2:30.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | +1.0% | |
| 2017-03-23 | Los Altos @ Milpitas | 1600m | 5:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | +1.0% | |
| 2017-03-23 | Los Altos @ Milpitas | 3200m | 12:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | +1.0% | |
| 2017-03-18 | Saint Francis Invitational | 1mile | 5:10.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-16 | Los Altos @ Gunn | 1600m | 5:14.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-09 | Palo Alto vs Los Altos | 1600m | 5:23.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-09 | Palo Alto vs Los Altos | 800m | 2:26.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2017-03-09 | Palo Alto vs Los Altos | 3200m | 12:14.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.8% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals | 1600m | 5:12.91 | 13th · 1st on team | 131.5 | +0.1% | |
| 2016-05-13 | SCVAL Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:07.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-03 | De Anza League Trials and Finals | 1600m | 5:13.23 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.8 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-03 | De Anza League Trials and Finals | 800m | 2:23.86 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-28 | Palo Alto @ Los Altos | 800m | 2:30.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.3% | |
| 2016-04-28 | Palo Alto @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:27.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Los Gatos Top 8 Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.19 | 27th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-06 | Los Altos @ Homestead | 800m | 2:29.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-29 | Los Altos @ Lynbrook (Dual) | 800m | 2:35.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-23 | Los Altos @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 5:40.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |