Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | OSAA 1A State Championships | tj | 42-06.25 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2019-05-10 | 1A-SD4 District Championships | lj | 18-11.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-05-10 | 1A-SD4 District Championships | tj | 41-03.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-05-10 | 1A-SD4 District Championships | tj | 42-01.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-05-10 | 1A-SD4 District Championships | lj | 18-11.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Saint Alphonsus Invitational | lj | 19-02.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Saint Alphonsus Invitational | tj | 41-05.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Saint Alphonsus Invitational | tj | 41-05.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Saint Alphonsus Invitational | lj | 19-02.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-12 | Burns Lions/Oster Track Meet | tj | 38-10.75 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2019-04-12 | Burns Lions/Oster Track Meet | lj | 18-08.75 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Oregon Trail Invitational | tj | 38-10.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Oregon Trail Invitational | lj | 19-02.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Oregon Trail Invitational | 400m | 57.51 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | OSAA 1A State Championships | tj | 40-01.25 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-05-11 | 1A-4 District Championship | lj | 18-03.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-05-11 | 1A-4 District Championship | tj | 37-07.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-05-11 | 1A-4 District Championship | tj | 39-00.25 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-05-11 | 1A-4 District Championship | lj | 19-03.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-04-13 | Rancher's Invitational | javelin | ND | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2018-04-13 | Rancher's Invitational | tj | 39-02.50 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2018-04-13 | Rancher's Invitational | lj | 18-01.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2018-04-06 | PC Invitational | tj | 41-05.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2018-04-06 | PC Invitational | lj | 19-07.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2018-04-06 | PC Invitational | 400m | 56.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-16 | Diana Thurmond Invitational | lj | 18-11.50 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2018-03-16 | Diana Thurmond Invitational | tj | 38-04.00 | — | — | +2.0% |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-22 | 11th Annual Pepsi Invitational | lj | 18-09.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2017-04-22 | 11th Annual Pepsi Invitational | tj | 38-02.75 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2017-04-22 | 11th Annual Pepsi Invitational | 400m | 59.4 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-17 | Diana Thurmond Invitational | tj | 36-02.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2017-03-17 | Diana Thurmond Invitational | lj | 18-03.00 | — | — | +2.0% |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-13 | 1A-SD4 District Championship | lj | 17-03.25 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-05-13 | 1A-SD4 District Championship | tj | 36-10.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-05-13 | 1A-SD4 District Championship | lj | 16-08.25 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-05-13 | 1A-SD4 District Championship | tj | 36-10.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-05-13 | 1A-SD4 District Championship | 100m | 13.09 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-05-05 | HDL League Meet | tj | 36-08.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2016-05-05 | HDL League Meet | lj | 17-08.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2016-05-05 | HDL League Meet | 100m | 13.26 | 20th · 4th on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Heinz Invitational | tj | 36-00.75 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Heinz Invitational | lj | 16-08.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-23 | 10th Annual Pepsi Invitational | tj | 36-05.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2016-04-23 | 10th Annual Pepsi Invitational | lj | 16-11.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Ranchers Invitational | lj | 16-06.50 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Ranchers Invitational | tj | 35-01.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Ranchers Invitational | 100m | 12.86 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Oster's Burns Lions Invitational | tj | 35-06.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Oster's Burns Lions Invitational | tj | 36-04.75 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Oster's Burns Lions Invitational | lj | 17-05.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Oster's Burns Lions Invitational | lj | 17-05.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Oster's Burns Lions Invitational | 100m | 13.12 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Don Walker Invitational | lj | 17-10.00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2016-04-01 | Don Walker Invitational | tj | 35-08.00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2016-04-01 | Don Walker Invitational | 100m | 13.46 | 42nd · 3rd on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2016-03-18 | Diana Thurmond Invitational | lj | 18-01.50 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2016-03-18 | Diana Thurmond Invitational | tj | 34-10.50 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2016-03-18 | Diana Thurmond Invitational | 100m | 13.14 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-08 | HDL Middle School League Meet | lj | 16-02.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2015-05-08 | HDL Middle School League Meet | tj | 32-11.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2015-05-08 | HDL Middle School League Meet | 100m | 13.73 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | SR |
| 2015-04-23 | Hines MS Track Meet | lj | 16-07.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2015-04-23 | Hines MS Track Meet | 200m | 29.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2015-04-23 | Hines MS Track Meet | 100m | 13.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
| 2015-04-17 | Crane MS Invitational | lj | 16-03.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2015-04-17 | Crane MS Invitational | tj | 31-03.50 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2015-04-17 | Crane MS Invitational | 200m | 28.39 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-09 | Harper MS Invitational | tj | 32-04.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2015-04-09 | Harper MS Invitational | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2015-04-09 | Harper MS Invitational | 100m | 14.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-18 | Crane Middle School invitational | tj | 30-03.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2014-04-18 | Crane Middle School invitational | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2014-04-18 | Crane Middle School invitational | 100m | 14.89 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +3.1% | SR |
| 2014-04-10 | Harper Middle School Invitational | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2014-04-10 | Harper Middle School Invitational | tj | 30-03.50 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2014-04-03 | Vale Middle School | lj | 12-10.00 | — | — | +4.6% | |
| 2014-04-03 | Vale Middle School | 100m | 15.25 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +4.6% | SR |
| 2014-04-03 | Vale Middle School | 200m | 30.95 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +4.6% | PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-11 | High Desert League meet | lj | SCR | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2013-05-11 | High Desert League meet | 200m | 33.03 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2013-05-11 | High Desert League meet | 400m | 1:15.71 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-11 | High Desert League meet | 100m | 15.28 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | SR |
| 2013-04-20 | Crane MS Invitational | lj | 12-09.50 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2013-04-20 | Crane MS Invitational | 200m | 32.32 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-20 | Crane MS Invitational | 100m | 15.68 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-04 | High Desert Middle School Meet | lj | 11-05.50 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2012-05-04 | High Desert Middle School Meet | discus | 47-00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2012-05-04 | High Desert Middle School Meet | 100m | 16.84 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2012-04-21 | Crane MS Meet | discus | 60-05 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2012-04-21 | Crane MS Meet | lj | 11-03.50 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2012-04-21 | Crane MS Meet | 100m | 13.64 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-12 | Harper MS Invitational | discus | 46-00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2012-04-12 | Harper MS Invitational | lj | 11-00.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2012-04-12 | Harper MS Invitational | 100m | 16.44 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |