Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | 101st CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2019 | 300mh | 37.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | 101st CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2019 | 110mh | 14.11 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-24 | 101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019 | 300mh | 37.78 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-24 | 101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019 | 110mh | 14.15 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-17 | CIF Central Coast Section Finals | 110mh | 14.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-17 | CIF Central Coast Section Finals | 300mh | 38.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-17 | CIF Central Coast Section Finals | 100m | 10.96 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-11 | CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals | 110mh | 14.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-11 | CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals | 300mh | 39.92 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-11 | CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals | 100m | 11.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-03 | SCVAL Finals | 100m | 10.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | SCVAL Finals | 300mh | 38.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | SCVAL Finals | 110mh | 14.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | SCVAL - DAL Trials | 100m | 11.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | SCVAL - DAL Trials | 300mh | 39.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | SCVAL - DAL Trials | 110mh | 14.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-23 | SCVAL - DAL Trials | 200m | 22.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Soquel Track & Field Invitational | 200m | 22.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Soquel Track & Field Invitational | 300mh | 41.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Soquel Track & Field Invitational | 110mh | 14.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Arcadia Invitational | 110mh | 14.5 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-04-02 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 100m | 11.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 110mh | 15.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-02 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 200m | 22.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-26 | Palo Alto @ Los Gatos | 110mh | 15.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-03-26 | Palo Alto @ Los Gatos | 200m | 22.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2019-03-26 | Palo Alto @ Los Gatos | 100m | 11.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Milpitas @ Los Gatos | lj | 18-3.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Milpitas @ Los Gatos | 300mh | 41.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Milpitas @ Los Gatos | 110mh | 15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-03-12 | Los Gatos @ Gunn | 110mh | 15.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-03-12 | Los Gatos @ Gunn | 200m | 23.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 300mh | 39.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 110mh | 14.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 100m | 11.79 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-03-05 | Los Gatos @ Lynbrook | 110mh | 15.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-03-05 | Los Gatos @ Lynbrook | 300mh | 40.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2019-03-05 | Los Gatos @ Lynbrook | 100m | 11.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-02-27 | Mountain View @ Los Gatos | 300mh | 44.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2019-02-27 | Mountain View @ Los Gatos | 110mh | 15.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2019-02-27 | Mountain View @ Los Gatos | 100m | 11.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-01 | 100th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2018 | 110mh | 14.24 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | CIF Central Coast Section Trials | 110mh | 15.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-19 | CIF Central Coast Section Trials | 100m | 11.23 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-11 | SCVAL Championships | 110mh | 14.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-11 | SCVAL Championships | 100m | 11.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | De Anza (SCVAL) League Finals | 110mh | 14.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | De Anza (SCVAL) League Finals | 100m | 11.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-05-01 | De Anza (SCVAL) League Trials | 110mh | 15.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-05-01 | De Anza (SCVAL) League Trials | 100m | 11.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-04-21 | CCS Top 8 | 110mh | 14.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | CCS Top 8 | 300mh | 39.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Los Gatos @ Palo Alto | 100m | 11.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-04-19 | Los Gatos @ Palo Alto | 110mh | 14.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-04-19 | Los Gatos @ Palo Alto | 200m | 23.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Knights Invitational | 300mh | 41.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Arcadia Invitational | 110mh | 14.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2018-04-06 | Tiger Invite | 110mh | 15.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-04-03 | Los Altos @ Los Gatos | 110mh | 15.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-03 | Los Altos @ Los Gatos | 100m | 11.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-03 | Los Altos @ Los Gatos | 200m | 22.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Stanford Invitational | 110mh | 14.68 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Stanford Invitational | 110mh | 14.61 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-28 | Los Gatos @ Mt View | 100m | 11.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2018-03-28 | Los Gatos @ Mt View | 110mh | 15.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Los Gatos @ Mt View | 200m | 23.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Los Gatos vs Milpitas | 110mh | 15.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-03-22 | Los Gatos vs Milpitas | 300mh | 42.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-03-17 | Saint Francis Invitational | 110mh | 15.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-03-17 | Saint Francis Invitational | 300mh | 40.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-15 | Gunn @ Los Gatos | 300mh | 46.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-03-15 | Gunn @ Los Gatos | 110mh | 15.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-03-10 | Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic | 300mh | 41.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic | 110mh | 15.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-26 | CIF Central Coast Section Finals | 110mh | 15.07 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-05-20 | CIF Central Coast Section Trials | 110mh | 15.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-05-12 | SCVAL Finals | 110mh | 15.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-04 | SCVAL-De Anza Finals | 110mh | 16.71 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-04 | SCVAL-De Anza Finals | 300mh | 42.03 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-02 | SCVAL-De Anza Trials | 300mh | 42.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2017-05-02 | SCVAL-De Anza Trials | 110mh | 16.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Top 8 Track Classic | 300mh | 40.97 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Top 8 Track Classic | 110mh | 15.75 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Homestead @ Los Gatos | 100m | 11.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Palo Alto vs Los Gatos | 110mh | 14.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Palo Alto vs Los Gatos | 100m | 11.59 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat) | 300mh | 41.04 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2017-03-29 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 100m | 11.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-23 | Los Gatos @ Gunn | 400m | 53.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-23 | Los Gatos @ Gunn | 110mh | 15.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Saint Francis Invitational | 300mh | 40.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-03-30 | Los Gatos at Homestead | 300mh | 43.99 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2016-03-30 | Los Gatos at Homestead | 100m | 11.74 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-30 | Los Gatos at Homestead | 110mh | 15.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-23 | Los Altos @ Los Gatos | 300mh | 46.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-03-23 | Los Altos @ Los Gatos | 65mh | 9.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2016-03-19 | Cupertino/De Anza Invitational | 110mh | 16.34 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-19 | Cupertino/De Anza Invitational | 400m | 55.35 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-12 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 65mh | 9.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2016-03-12 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 300mh | 43.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-03-02 | Mitty @ Los Gatos | 300mh | 43.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-02 | Mitty @ Los Gatos | 65mh | 10.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-19 | Santa Clara County Championships | 65mh | 9.74 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2015-05-19 | Santa Clara County Championships | 100m | 12.54 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2015-05-19 | Santa Clara County Championships | 65mh | 9.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2015-05-11 | WVAL League Finals | 100m | 12.32 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-11 | WVAL League Finals | 65mh | 9.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-11 | WVAL League Finals | 100m | 12.31 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-11 | WVAL League Finals | 65mh | 9.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 |