Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-04 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 17:34.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | French Camp Academy | 5000m | 17:33.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Cherry Creek Orchards | 5000m | 17:10.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Tupelo Christian Preparatory School | 5000m | 18:27.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.0 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Saltillo High School | 5000m | 17:17.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 17:29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Blue Mountain Christian University | 5000m | 18:16 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Cherry Creek Orchards | 5000m | 17:44.1 | 7th · 4th on team | 114.0 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 18:40.7 | 27th · 5th on team | 110.4 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 18:16.7 | 125th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-06 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 21:29.1 | 31st · 6th on team | — | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Tupelo Christian Preparatory School | 5000m | 18:48.3 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.034 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | New Albany High School | 5000m | 19:13.2 | 45th · 5th on team | 106.2 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 18:16.5 | 29th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 19:20.3 | 22nd · 6th on team | 107.2 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Tupelo Christian Preparatory School | 5000m | 19:37 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Cherry Creek Orchards | 5000m | 18:27.8 | 15th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Tupelo Christian Preparatory School | 5000m | 20:03.3 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 105.5 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Saltillo High School | 5000m | 19:35.7 | 32nd · 4th on team | 101.8 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Burtons Sugar Farm | 5000m | 20:15 | 17th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 19:45.5 | 119th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-12 | Burtons Sugar Farm | 2000m | 18:07 | 43rd · 7th on team | 51.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-05 | New Albany Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2020-03-05 | New Albany Invitational | 800m | 2:08.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2020-01-20 | MLK Indoor Track Classic | 1600m | 4:46.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2020-01-20 | MLK Indoor Track Classic | 800m | 2:08.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2020-01-04 | Icebreaker Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.41 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-04 | Icebreaker Invitational | 800m | 2:10.53 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-12-14 | Holiday Invitational | 800m | 2:10.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2019-12-14 | Holiday Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.83 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2019-12-07 | Magic City Invitational | 800m | 2:10.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2019-12-07 | Magic City Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | MHSAA 1A/3A/5A State Championships | 800m | 2:10.74 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-03 | MHSAA 1A/3A/5A State Championships | 1600m | 4:48.76 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-27 | MHSAA 1A North State Meet | 1600m | 4:55 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-04-27 | MHSAA 1A North State Meet | 800m | 2:12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-04-15 | MHSAA Region 1-5A and Region 2-1A, 2-4A | 1600m | 4:52.39 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.5 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2019-04-15 | MHSAA Region 1-5A and Region 2-1A, 2-4A | 800m | 2:07.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.016 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | MHSAA Division 4-1A | 1600m | 5:00.32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-11 | MHSAA Division 4-1A | 800m | 2:15.87 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2019-01-05 | Icebreaker Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.97 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-12-08 | Holiday Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.35 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-08 | Holiday Invitational | 800m | 2:16.21 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.040 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-05 | MHSAA 1A State Championships | 800m | 2:08.26 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | MHSAA 1A State Championships | 1600m | 4:47.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.1 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | MHSAA 1A/2A North State Championships | 1600m | 4:55 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-28 | MHSAA 1A/2A North State Championships | 800m | 2:15 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-20 | MHSAA Region 2-1A & 1-2A Championship | 1600m | 4:56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-20 | MHSAA Region 2-1A & 1-2A Championship | 800m | 2:09 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | MHSAA Division 4-1A | 1600m | 4:53.97 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | MHSAA Division 4-1A | 800m | 2:14.87 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Winfield Ice Breaker | 1600m | 5:07.61 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-02-24 | Pearl HS Opener | 3200m | 11:21.46 | 7th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2018-02-24 | Pearl HS Opener | 1600m | 5:02.69 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.027 | R RSR |
| 2018-01-27 | Last Chance Invitational | 3200m | 10:59.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-12-02 | Magic City Invitational #1 | 1600m | 4:57.11 | 17th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | MHSAA State Championships 1A | 3200m | 11:35.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-05-05 | MHSAA State Championships 1A | 1600m | 5:22.16 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-21 | MHSAA Region 2-1A | 3200m | 11:26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-21 | MHSAA Region 2-1A | 1600m | 5:16 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Winfield IceBreaker Meet | 1600m | 5:20.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Winfield IceBreaker Meet | 3200m | 11:52.23 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-01-28 | Last Chance Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.24 | 77th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |