Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-30 | AAA State Qualifier Sandhills Research Center | 5000m | 17:46.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-24 | SCHSL Region 3-AAA Oasis Farm of Connie Maxwell Children's Home | 5000m | 17:51.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-14 | Clinton Meet Clinton HS | 5000m | 18:49.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.5 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Emerald Home Meet #1 Greenwood HS | 5000m | 17:50.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Dixie Headwaters Invitatational Headwaters Long Cane Creek | 5000m | 18:46 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +3.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Wren Home Meet Wren HS | 5000m | 18:48.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.1 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Class AAA Upper State Oasis Farm of Connie Maxwell Children's Home | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Greenwood-Abbeville County Championship Greenwood HS | 5000m | 18:16 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | SCHSL 3A Region 3 Greenwood HS | 5000m | 18:36 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Bob Jenkins SCTCCCA Coaches Classic Camden | 5000m | 20:42.8 | 227th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Eye Opener Milliken Plant Course | 5000m | 19:19.2 | 163rd · 1st on team | 108.6 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | SCHSL State Championship - 3A Sandhills Research Center | 5000m | 19:45.8 | 115th · 6th on team | 105.5 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | SCHSL 3A Upper State Southside High School | 5000m | 20:06.6 | 59th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Emerald Home Meet Oasis Farm of Connie Maxwell Children's Home | 5000m | 19:32 | 32nd · 1st on team | 106.8 | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Lakelands Invitational Greenwood HS | 5000m | 19:36.2 | 58th · 1st on team | 106.2 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | SCHSL AAA Upper State Woodmont High School | 5000m | 18:42.2 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Greenwood-Abbeville County Championship Greenwood HS | 5000m | 18:56 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | SCHSL Region 2-AAA Southside High School | 5000m | 20:30.6 | 21st · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Lakelands Invitational Oasis Farm of Connie Maxwell Children's Home | 5000m | 20:03 | 70th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | GTC Tiger Classic Southside High School | 5000m | 20:22.8 | 49th · 1st on team | 106.3 | +4.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Landrum Scrimmage Landrum HS | 5000m | 20:30.4 | 37th · 1st on team | 100.7 | +2.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | SCHSL Region 2-3A Palmetto | 5000m | 20:12.8 | 27th · 6th on team | 118.5 | +0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Liberty Red Devil Invitational Southern Wesleyan Univ. | 5000m | 22:27.3 | 21st · 4th on team | 110.9 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Emerald Meet Oasis Farm of Connie Maxwell Children's Home | 5000m | 20:37 | 39th · 7th on team | 115.6 | +0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | GALCXC County Championship Ninety Six HS | 5000m | 21:51 | 42nd · 18th on team | 111.2 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Region 2-AAA Championships Oasis Farm of Connie Maxwell Children's Home | 5000m | 21:16 | 36th · 7th on team | 112.5 | +0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | SCTCCCA Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Sandhills Research Center | 5000m | 25:33 | 350th · 10th on team | 93.3 | +0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Eye Opener Milliken Plant Course | 5000m | 27:42.2 | 649th · 10th on team | 87.3 | +1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | SCHSL Class 3A Upper State | 3200m | 11:42.55 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -3.4% | |
| 2021-05-15 | SCHSL Class 3A Upper State | 1600m | 5:07.49 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -3.4% | |
| 2021-05-01 | SCHSL Region 3-3A | 3200m | 11:29.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -3.2% | |
| 2021-05-01 | SCHSL Region 3-3A | 1600m | 4:50.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -3.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Golden Corner Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.82 | 26th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -3.4% | |
| 2021-04-12 | Viking Invitational | 3200m | 11:38.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -3.2% | |
| 2021-03-25 | Emerald Home Meet #2 | javelin | 37-02 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2021-03-25 | Emerald Home Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:09.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Emerald Home Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:28.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.1 | -3.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-10 | Emerald Home Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:00.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-25 | SCHSL Region 3-3A | 3200m | 12:13.37 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -3.2% | |
| 2019-04-25 | SCHSL Region 3-3A | 1600m | 5:14.96 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Emerald Home Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:25.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -3.2% | |
| 2019-04-04 | Emerald Home Meet #2 | 800m | 2:22.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Viking Invitational | 3200m | 11:47.58 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Viking Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Palmetto Home Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:29.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.0 | -3.4% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Palmetto Home Meet #2 | 800m | 2:30.03 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -3.4% | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Pre-Region 3-AAA | 1600m | 5:31.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Pre-Region 3-AAA | 3200m | 12:15.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -3.2% | |
| 2019-03-14 | Emerald HS | 3200m | 12:04 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-25 | SCHSL Region 2-AAA | 3200m | 11:50.53 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | SCHSL Region 2-AAA | 1600m | 5:05.94 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-20 | Powdersville Meet #2 | 800m | 2:27.02 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -3.1% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-26 | SCHSL Region 2-3A | 3200m | 11:41.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -3.4% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-04 | Emerald Meet | 3200m | 12:37 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -3.2% | |
| 2017-04-04 | Emerald Meet | 1600m | 5:37 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -3.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-28 | Emerald Meet | 3200m | 12:06 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -3.2% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-28 | SCHSL 3A Region 2 | 3200m | 12:55.38 | 23rd · 4th on team | 111.6 | -3.4% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing