Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | OSAA 6A State Championships | hj | 6'05.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-25 | OSAA 6A State Championships | 300mh | 40.16 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-25 | OSAA 6A State Championships | 110mh | 14.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-25 | OSAA 6A State Championships | 110mh | 14.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-25 | OSAA 6A State Championships | 300mh | 38.96 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-17 | 6A-3 Pacific League District Championships | hj | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-17 | 6A-3 Pacific League District Championships | 300mh | 39.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-17 | 6A-3 Pacific League District Championships | 300mh | 38.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2019-05-17 | 6A-3 Pacific League District Championships | 110mh | 14.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-17 | 6A-3 Pacific League District Championships | 110mh | 14.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-26 | 52nd Elden Kellar Invitational | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-26 | 52nd Elden Kellar Invitational | lj | 20-07.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-26 | 52nd Elden Kellar Invitational | 300mh | 42.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-26 | 52nd Elden Kellar Invitational | 110mh | 14.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Liberty at McMinnville | 300mh | 39.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Liberty at McMinnville | 100m | 11.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Wilsonville Invitational | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Wilsonville Invitational | 300mh | 39.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Wilsonville Invitational | 110mh | 14.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Liberty @ Forest Grove | lj | 19-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Liberty @ Forest Grove | 300mh | 39.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Century @ Liberty | lj | 21-00.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Century @ Liberty | hj | 6-04.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Century @ Liberty | 300mh | 41.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Sandy Invitational | hj | 6-04.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Sandy Invitational | 110mh | 15.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Sandy Invitational | 300mh | 40.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Sandy Invitational | 110mh | 14.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Newberg @ Liberty | lj | 21-03.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Newberg @ Liberty | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Newberg @ Liberty | 400m | 52.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2019-03-20 | Glencoe @ Liberty | hj | 6-04.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Glencoe @ Liberty | lj | 21-04.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Glencoe @ Liberty | 110mh | 15.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2019-03-20 | Glencoe @ Liberty | 300mh | 39.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Hillsboro, Valley Catholic @ Liberty Icebreaker | 100m | 11.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | OSAA 6A State Championships | lj | 21-07.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-19 | OSAA 6A State Championships | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-19 | OSAA 6A State Championships | 300mh | 38.92 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-19 | OSAA 6A State Championships | 110mh | 14.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-19 | OSAA 6A State Championships | 300mh | 39 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-19 | OSAA 6A State Championships | 110mh | 14.98 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-11 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2 | lj | 21-04.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-11 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2 | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-11 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2 | 110mh | 14.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2 | 300mh | 39.32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2018-05-11 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2 | 300mh | 38.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2 | 110mh | 14.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-27 | 51st Elden Kellar Invitational | lj | 21-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-27 | 51st Elden Kellar Invitational | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-27 | 51st Elden Kellar Invitational | 110mh | 14.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-27 | 51st Elden Kellar Invitational | 300mh | 40.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Wilsonville Invitational | lj | 20-11.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Wilsonville Invitational | 300mh | 39.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2018-04-20 | McMinnville Invitational | hj | 6-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-20 | McMinnville Invitational | discus | 67-04 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-20 | McMinnville Invitational | javelin | 115-07 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-18 | Jesuit @ Liberty | lj | 17-02.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-18 | Jesuit @ Liberty | 100m | 11.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-18 | Jesuit @ Liberty | 300mh | 40.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Oregon Relays | 110mh | 14.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Oregon Relays | 300mh | 39.98 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Oregon Relays | 110mh | 14.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Liberty @ Mountainside | shot | 34-09.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Liberty @ Mountainside | javelin | 117-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Liberty @ Mountainside | 110mh | 14.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2018-04-06 | Laker Classic Invitational | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-06 | Laker Classic Invitational | lj | 20-06.75 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-06 | Laker Classic Invitational | 110mh | 15.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-06 | Laker Classic Invitational | 300mh | 41.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-04 | Liberty @ Aloha | 300mh | 40.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2018-04-04 | Liberty @ Aloha | 100m | 11.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-03-21 | Beaverton @ Liberty | hj | 6-05.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-03-21 | Beaverton @ Liberty | 110mh | 15.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2018-03-21 | Beaverton @ Liberty | 200m | 23.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-14 | Liberty @ Hillsboro Icebreaker | lj | 19-10.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-03-14 | Liberty @ Hillsboro Icebreaker | 400m | 52.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-14 | Liberty @ Hillsboro Icebreaker | 100m | 11.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2 | lj | 22-01.25 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-05-12 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2 | 300mh | 40.35 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-05-12 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2 | 300mh | 38.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-05-12 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2 | 110mh | 14.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-05-12 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2 | 110mh | 14.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1 | lj | 22-01.25 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1 | 300mh | 40.35 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2017-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1 | 300mh | 38.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1 | 110mh | 14.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1 | 110mh | 14.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | The McMinnville Invitational | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Southridge @ Liberty | lj | 20-10.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Southridge @ Liberty | 300mh | 40.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-15 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | lj | 22-04.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-04-15 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | hj | 6-04.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-04-15 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | 110mh | 15.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | 300mh | 40.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-04-12 | Liberty @ Jesuit | lj | 21-01.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-12 | Liberty @ Jesuit | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-12 | Liberty @ Jesuit | 200m | 23.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Liberty @ Jesuit | 100m | 11.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-05 | Aloha @ Liberty | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-05 | Aloha @ Liberty | 300mh | 40.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2017-04-05 | Aloha @ Liberty | 110mh | 15.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | OSAA 5A State Championships | 300mh | 42.08 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-05-13 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-05-13 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships | lj | 19-01.25 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-05-13 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships | 300mh | 39.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-13 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships | 300mh | 40.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Sandy, Milwaukie @ Liberty | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Sandy, Milwaukie @ Liberty | lj | 19-00.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Sandy, Milwaukie @ Liberty | 100m | 11.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Sandy, Milwaukie @ Liberty | 300mh | 41.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | 49th Elden Kellar Invitational | lj | 19-07.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2016-04-29 | 49th Elden Kellar Invitational | 110mh | 16.96 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | 49th Elden Kellar Invitational | 200m | 23.64 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | The McMinnville Invitational | lj | 19-03.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-04-22 | The McMinnville Invitational | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-04-22 | The McMinnville Invitational | 300mh | 42.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | The McMinnville Invitational | 100m | 11.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | LaSalle @ Liberty | lj | 19-06.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-04-13 | LaSalle @ Liberty | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-04-13 | LaSalle @ Liberty | 100m | 11.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-04-09 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-04-09 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | lj | 20-04.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-04-06 | Liberty @ Wilsonville | lj | 18-02.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-04-06 | Liberty @ Wilsonville | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-04-06 | Liberty @ Wilsonville | 200m | 24.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Cotton Invitational | lj | 20-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-04-01 | Cotton Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-04-01 | Cotton Invitational | 400m | 55.4 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-30 | Liberty, Hillsboro @ Rex Putnam | lj | 19'04.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2016-03-30 | Liberty, Hillsboro @ Rex Putnam | hj | 5'8 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2016-03-30 | Liberty, Hillsboro @ Rex Putnam | 200m | 24.45 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-30 | Liberty, Hillsboro @ Rex Putnam | 100m | 11.75 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-16 | Inter squad | lj | 18'10 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-03-16 | Inter squad | 100m | 12.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2016-03-16 | Inter squad | 400m | 56.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-31 | Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2015-05-31 | Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet | 100m | 12.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2015-05-17 | CYO Meet of Champions Day #2 | lj | 17-06.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2015-05-17 | CYO Meet of Champions Day #2 | hj | 5-05.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2015-05-17 | CYO Meet of Champions Day #2 | 100m | 12.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-17 | CYO Meet of Champions Day #2 | 100m | 12.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-02 | Hare Field CYO Week #4 | 400m | 56.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-25 | Hare Field CYO Week #3 | lj | 17-01.75 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2015-04-25 | Hare Field CYO Week #3 | hj | 5-09.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2015-04-25 | Hare Field CYO Week #3 | 100m | 12.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-18 | Hare Field CYO Week #2 | lj | 15-10.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Hare Field CYO Week #2 | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Hare Field CYO Week #2 | 200m | 25.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Hare Field CYO Week #1 | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2015-04-11 | Hare Field CYO Week #1 | 400m | 58.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Hare Field CYO Week #1 | 100m | 12.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-06-01 | Portland Track Festival - BAC Youth Meet | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2014-06-01 | Portland Track Festival - BAC Youth Meet | 100m | 15.18 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2014-05-18 | CYO Meet of Champions | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2014-05-18 | CYO Meet of Champions | shot | 28-08.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2014-05-18 | CYO Meet of Champions | 400m | 58.07 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-03 | CYO Dev. Meet 15 (Hare) | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2014-05-03 | CYO Dev. Meet 15 (Hare) | 100m | 13.01 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2014-05-03 | CYO Dev. Meet 15 (Hare) | 400m | 1:01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-26 | CYO Dev. Meet 11 (Hare) | shot | 30-11.25 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2014-04-26 | CYO Dev. Meet 11 (Hare) | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2014-04-26 | CYO Dev. Meet 11 (Hare) | 200m | 26.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-12 | CYO Dev. Meet 7 (Hare) | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2014-04-05 | CYO Dev. Meet 3 (Hare) | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2014-04-05 | CYO Dev. Meet 3 (Hare) | 100m | 13.01 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-05 | CYO Dev. Meet 3 (Hare) | 400m | 1:01.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-19 | CYO Meet of Champions (Day 2) | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2013-05-19 | CYO Meet of Champions (Day 2) | 200m | 27.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-19 | CYO Meet of Champions (Day 2) | 100m | 13.38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-19 | CYO Meet of Champions (Day 2) | 100m | 13.29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-19 | CYO Meet of Champions (Day 2) | 100m | 13.4 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2013-04-27 | CYO Dev. Meet 10 (GHS) | hj | 4-07.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2013-04-27 | CYO Dev. Meet 10 (GHS) | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2013-04-27 | CYO Dev. Meet 10 (GHS) | 100m | 13.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2013-04-13 | CYO Dev. Meet 2 (GHS) | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2013-04-13 | CYO Dev. Meet 2 (GHS) | 200m | 28.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2013-04-13 | CYO Dev. Meet 2 (GHS) | 100m | 13.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-03 | Portland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group Meet | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2012-06-03 | Portland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group Meet | 100m | 13.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2012-05-19 | CYO Meet of Champions (2 day) | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2012-05-19 | CYO Meet of Champions (2 day) | 200m | 28.1 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-19 | CYO Meet of Champions (2 day) | 100m | 14.03 | 20th · 5th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2012-05-19 | CYO Meet of Champions (2 day) | 100m | 13.87 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2012-05-19 | CYO Meet of Champions (2 day) | 100m | 13.81 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2012-05-19 | CYO Meet of Champions (2 day) | 200m | 28.35 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2012-05-05 | CYO Dev. Meet 16 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2012-05-05 | CYO Dev. Meet 16 | 100m | 14.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2012-05-05 | CYO Dev. Meet 16 | 200m | 29.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-28 | CYO Dev. Meet 12 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2012-04-28 | CYO Dev. Meet 12 | shot | 25-03.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2012-04-28 | CYO Dev. Meet 12 | 100m | 14.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2012-04-21 | CYO Dev. Meet 8 | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2012-04-21 | CYO Dev. Meet 8 | 100m | 13.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2012-04-21 | CYO Dev. Meet 8 | 200m | 29.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-14 | CYO Dev. Meet 4 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2012-04-14 | CYO Dev. Meet 4 | 100m | 13.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-07 | CYO Roadrunner Finals | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2011-05-07 | CYO Roadrunner Finals | 400m | 1:08.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-07 | CYO Roadrunner Finals | 200m | 30.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2011-04-30 | CYO Developmental Meet 4A | lj | 13-01.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-04-30 | CYO Developmental Meet 4A | lj | 13'01.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-04-30 | CYO Developmental Meet 4A | 200m | 30.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-30 | CYO Developmental Meet 4A | 200m | 30.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-04-30 | CYO Developmental Meet 4A | 400m | 1:11.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-04-30 | CYO Developmental Meet 4A | 400m | 1:11.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-04-09 | CYO Developmental Meet 2D | lj | 12'11.25 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2011-04-09 | CYO Developmental Meet 2D | 400m | 1:11.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2011-04-09 | CYO Developmental Meet 2D | 100m | 15.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-02 | CYO Developmental Meet 1D | lj | 12-09.75 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2011-04-02 | CYO Developmental Meet 1D | 400m | 1:10.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-02 | CYO Developmental Meet 1D | 200m | 32.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-08 | CYO Roadrunner Finals | javelin | 58-07 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2010-05-08 | CYO Roadrunner Finals | 200m | 32.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-08 | CYO Roadrunner Finals | 400m | 1:11.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-01 | CYO Developmental Meet 4C | lj | 3.60m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2010-05-01 | CYO Developmental Meet 4C | 400m | 1:16.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2010-05-01 | CYO Developmental Meet 4C | 200m | 34.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2010-04-24 | CYO Developmental Meet 3D | lj | 3.46m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2010-04-24 | CYO Developmental Meet 3D | 200m | 33.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-24 | CYO Developmental Meet 3D | 400m | 1:15.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2010-04-17 | CYO Developmental Meet 2C | javelin | 75-02 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2010-04-17 | CYO Developmental Meet 2C | 400m | 1:14.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | CYO Developmental Meet 2C | 200m | 34.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-10 | CYO Developmental Meet 1D | javelin | 73-04 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2010-04-10 | CYO Developmental Meet 1D | 100m | 15.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-10 | CYO Developmental Meet 1D | 400m | 1:18.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |