Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 17:44.7 | 77th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Genesee Community College | 5000m | 16:50.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Akron Falls Park | 5000m | 16:40.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.5 | +1.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Midlakes HS | 5000m | 17:33.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.5 | +5.2% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 16:07.5 | 67th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Firemans Park | 5000m | 17:04.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 16:30 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 18:27.9 | 59th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | +2.6% | CSR |
| 2017-11-18 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:52 | 159th · 4th on team | 121.6 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 18:59.7 | 32nd · 6th on team | 114.0 | +2.7% | |
| 2017-10-28 | Parma Park | 4828m | 16:27.7 | 21st · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Akron Falls Park | 5000m | 17:43 | 9th · 4th on team | 121.0 | +1.9% | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 16:25.4 | 71st · 4th on team | 119.2 | -2.9% | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 17:22 | 37th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | +2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-26 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 18:10.4 | 34th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-19 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:40.1 | 213th · 7th on team | 117.2 | +3.9% | CR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Genesee Community College | 5000m | 17:22.4 | 16th · 5th on team | 123.2 | +0.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Akron Falls Park | 5000m | 17:56 | 11th · 5th on team | 120.5 | +1.9% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-07 | Harris Whalen Park | 5000m | 17:34 | 12th · 6th on team | 122.0 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 16:21.3 | 60th · 5th on team | 119.7 | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 17:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | +2.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Firemans Park | 4988m | 18:11.1 | 20th · 5th on team | 115.2 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Victor HS | 5000m | 18:17.6 | 40th · 6th on team | 117.2 | +1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Akron Falls Park | 4988m | 17:49 | 32nd · 4th on team | 119.5 | +1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 17:00.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-24 | Section 5 Class AA-CC Championships | 3200m | 10:06.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | +2.6% | |
| 2019-05-24 | Section 5 Class AA-CC Championships | 1600m | 4:28.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | +2.6% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-18 | Monroe County Championships | 3200m | 9:42.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays | 1600m | 4:45.29 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2019-03-17 | USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship 15-18/HS | 1500m | 4:09.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -1.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Section 5 Class Championships | 600m | 1:27.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Trent Walker / Cedric Jackson Invitational | 3200m | 10:21.83 | 20th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-08 | Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational | 600m | 1:28.76 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-25 | NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships | 800m | 2:04.87 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.5% | |
| 2018-05-25 | NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships | 1600m | 4:32.55 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2018-05-19 | Monroe County Championships | 1600m | 4:31.25 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-19 | Monroe County Championships | 3200m | 10:18.37 | 15th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2018-05-12 | Royal Comet Invitational | 3200m | 9:53.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | Marion Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.58 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -1.8% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Victor Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 4:44.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.0 | +3.9% | RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | His and Hers Invitational | 800m | 2:07.38 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.4% | |
| 2018-03-11 | USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS | 3000m | 9:27.27 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-11 | USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS | 800m | 2:04.78 | 13th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-20 | Section 5/6 Battle of the West | 1000m | 2:44.32 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-06 | Section 5 RWTL #5 | 1600m | 4:40.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-12-08 | Section 5 RWTL #1-East | 1000m | 2:47.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-27 | Section 5 Class A-AA Championships | 3200m | 10:00.63 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-16 | Section 5 Sectional Championships | 1600m | 4:56.99 | 16th · 5th on team | 115.2 | -0.6% | |
| 2017-02-04 | Section 5 RWTL #8: AC | 1600m | 4:46.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-28 | Section 5 RWTL-Class AC | 1000m | 2:49.42 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-21 | Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West | 3200m | 10:42.68 | 12th · 4th on team | 115.0 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-07 | Batavia Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-13 | USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:10.46 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.0 | — | PR SR |
| 2016-03-13 | USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:42.84 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2016-02-26 | NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier | 1600m | 4:48.37 | 17th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-01-23 | Section V vs Section VI Battle | 3200m | 10:28.43 | 18th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-12-30 | Houghton Invitational | 3200m | 10:46.56 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-12-12 | Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central | 3200m | 11:00.43 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-02-22 | USATF Northeast Zone Championships | 1500m | 5:00.67 | 10th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |