Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-22 | Deerfield Park | 2500m | 16:31 | 54th · 5th on team | 77.9 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-16 | Black Bear Last Chance | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | New England (NEICAAA) Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-08 | New England (NEICAAA) Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 14.69 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | New England (NEICAAA) Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 14.88 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Northeast Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-02 | Northeast Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 14.8 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Northeast Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 14.96 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-24 | CCSU Invitational | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | CCSU Invitational | 100mh | 14.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | UCONN NE Challenge | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-11 | UMASS Commonwealth Invitational | hj | 1.66m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-11 | UMASS Commonwealth Invitational | 100mh | 15.06 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-04 | UCONN Dog Fight | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-04 | UCONN Dog Fight | 100mh | 14.91 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Raleigh Relays | 100mh | 15.84 | 81st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Harvard Crimson Elite & Open | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60mh | 9.33 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 60mh | 9.29 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 60mh | 9.1 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Columbia Scorcher - College | 60mh | 9.33 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | URI Invitational | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-17 | URI Invitational | 60mh | 9.39 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 27.1 | 13th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 15.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 15.21 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-09 | IC4A/ECAC Indoor | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-03-09 | IC4A/ECAC Indoor | 60mh | 9.18 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-02 | Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier @ BU | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-03-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-02 | Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier @ BU | 60mh | 9.17 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 9.45 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Finals | 9.31 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | URI Coaches Invitational | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 60mh | 9.25 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | Dr. Sander Scorcher | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Dr. Sander Scorcher | 60mh | 9.39 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Women High Jump Invitational | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | URI Invitational | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | URI Invitational | 60mh | 9.47 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-12 | University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-01-12 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-03 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-03 | Wagner Invitational | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-01-03 | Wagner Invitational | 60mh | 9.85 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-01-03 | Wagner Invitational | 60mh | 9.54 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | NEICAAA Outdoor Championship | hj | 1.59m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-05 | Northeast Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | CCSU Blue Devil Invitational | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Holy Cross Invitational | hj | NM | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | 100mh | 15.63 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | UMASS Flagship Opener | hj | 1.59m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-06 | UMASS Flagship Opener | 100mh | 15.46 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Raleigh Relays | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-03 | ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships | hj | 1.66m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-19 | 2024 Northeast Conference Championships | hj | 1.71m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-02-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | URI Coaches Invitational | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-01-27 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | The URI Invitational | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-01-20 | The URI Invitational | 60mh | 9.8 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-01-14 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-14 | University Of Massachusetts Amherst Flagship Invitational | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-14 | University Of Massachusetts Amherst Flagship Invitational | 60mh | 9.94 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-01-05 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-05 | Wagner College Shootout | hj | 1.61m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-01-05 | Wagner College Shootout | 60mh | 9.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-14 | IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Meet results → | Women High Jump | 1.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-07 | NEC Championship | hj | 1.61m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-07 | NEC Championship | 100mh | 15.99 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | CCSU Home Meet | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-15 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | UMASS Flagship Opener | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-08 | UMASS Flagship Opener | 100mh | 15.93 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | adidas Raleigh Relays | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-04 | ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2023-03-03 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-20 | NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-20 | NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-20 | NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 9.8 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-19 | Meet results → | Women High Jump Jump Off | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-19 | Meet results → | Women High Jump | 1.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-03 | NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 60mh | 10.12 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-20 | Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-20 | Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener | 60mh | 9.64 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener | 60mh | 9.65 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-15 | Flagship Indoor Invitational | hj | 1.61m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-01-15 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-15 | Flagship Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 10 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-01-06 | Wagner Invitational | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-01-06 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-06 | Wagner Invitational | 60mh | 9.76 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-08 | Northeast Conference Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-30 | CCSU Invitational | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-30 | CCSU Invitational | 100mh | 16.04 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational | 400mh | 1:10.95 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational | 100mh | 17.42 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-16 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-16 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | 100mh | 16.29 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | Wilton Wright Invitational | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | Wilton Wright Invitational | 100mh | 16.44 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Wilton Wright Invitational | 400mh | 1:12.67 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Black and Gold Invitational | hj | 1.59m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Black and Gold Invitational | 100mh | 16.66 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-26 | adidas Raleigh Relays | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-06 | ICAAAA/ECAC Indoor Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-03-04 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-21 | NEC Indoor Championships | hj | 1.61m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-02-21 | NEC Indoor Championships | 60mh | 9.71 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-12 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | hj | 1.66m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-21 | Ramapo College Track & Field Opener | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-21 | Ramapo College Track & Field Opener | 60mh | 10.67 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-15 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-15 | Lions Indoor Invitational | hj | 1.56m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-15 | Lions Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 10 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-07 | Wagner Invitational | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-01-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-07 | Wagner Invitational | 60mh | 10.03 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-16 | CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon | hj | 1.53m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2021-06-16 | CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon | lj | 4.72m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2021-06-16 | CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon | shot | 6.94m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2021-06-16 | CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon | javelin | 24.00m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2021-06-16 | CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon | 200m | 27.44 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-16 | CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon | 800m | 2:31.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.040 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-16 | CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon | 100mh | 17.43 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-09 | CIAC Combined State Open Championship | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2021-06-09 | CIAC Combined State Open Championship | 300mh | 49.62 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2021-06-01 | CIAC Combined Class L Championship | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2021-06-01 | CIAC Combined Class L Championship | 300mh | 47.8 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-24 | SWC Girls Championship | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-24 | SWC Girls Championship | 100mh | 18.56 | 20th · 5th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-24 | SWC Girls Championship | 100mh | 17.51 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-24 | SWC Girls Championship | 300mh | 47.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-17 | Pomperaug @New Fairfield | hj | 5-05.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Pomperaug @New Fairfield | 300mh | 51.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Immaculate vs Pomperaug | hj | 5-2 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Immaculate vs Pomperaug | 300mh | 51.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Immaculate vs Pomperaug | 100mh | 17.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Newtown dual | hj | 5-0 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Newtown dual | 300mh | 51.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Newtown dual | 100mh | 17.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-17 | Pomperaug, Brookfield vs Notre Dame | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-03-17 | Pomperaug, Brookfield vs Notre Dame | 55mh | 9.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2021-03-03 | Pomperaug vs Weston | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-03-03 | Pomperaug vs Weston | 55mh | 9.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 | CIAC Combined State Open Championships | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2020-02-08 | SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2020-02-08 | SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55mh | 9.68 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-08 | SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55mh | 9.63 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-03 | Bethel Last Chance Invite | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2020-01-20 | SWC Development #2 | 300m | 46.66 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-20 | SWC Development #2 | 55mh | 9.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-18 | SCC Coaches Invite | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2020-01-11 | 38th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2020-01-11 | 38th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC | 55mh | 9.94 | 71st · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-04 | SWC Development #1 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2020-01-04 | SWC Development #1 | 55m | 8.07 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-04 | SWC Development #1 | 55mh | 10.06 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-12-30 | 4th Wilton Wright Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-12-30 | 4th Wilton Wright Invitational | 55mh | 9.96 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-30 | 4th Wilton Wright Invitational | 55mh | 9.95 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-22 | SWC Outdoor Track and Field Championship | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-22 | SWC Outdoor Track and Field Championship | 300mh | 51.47 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph | 100m | 13.88 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | 39th O'Grady Relays (Saturday) | 300mh | 54.37 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-23 | SWC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.026 |