Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-20 | 2024 Rocky Mountain State Games | hj | 1.35m | — | — | +5.0% | |
| 2024-07-20 | 2024 Rocky Mountain State Games | tj | 9.63m | — | — | +5.0% | |
| 2024-07-20 | 2024 Rocky Mountain State Games | lj | 3.96m | — | — | +5.0% | |
| 2024-07-05 | Denver Twilight Series: The Sequel | lj | 14-05.50 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2024-06-08 | BRUTE FORCE OPEN | hj | 1.39m | — | — | +5.2% | |
| 2024-06-08 | BRUTE FORCE OPEN | tj | 9.27m | — | — | +5.2% | |
| 2024-06-08 | BRUTE FORCE OPEN | lj | 4.02m | — | — | +5.2% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | tj | 9.60m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | tj | 9.89m | — | — | +3.7% | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.40m | — | — | +3.7% | |
| 2023-06-30 | Denver Twilight Series: The Premier | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2023-06-30 | Denver Twilight Series: The Premier | 100m | 14.64 | 15th · 6th on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.95m | — | — | +5.2% | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships | tj | 9.38m | — | — | +5.2% | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.40m | — | — | +5.2% | |
| 2023-06-10 | BRUTE FORCE OPEN | lj | 4.18m | — | — | +5.2% | |
| 2023-06-10 | BRUTE FORCE OPEN | tj | 9.46m | — | — | +5.2% | |
| 2023-06-10 | BRUTE FORCE OPEN | hj | 1.25m | — | — | +5.2% | |
| 2023-06-03 | Pre-Nationals Invitational 2023 | tj | 30-08.00 | — | — | +5.2% | |
| 2023-06-03 | Pre-Nationals Invitational 2023 | 200m | 31.84 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +5.2% | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-02-11 | Dunamis Super Meet - Youth | lj | 3.57m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-02-11 | Dunamis Super Meet - Youth | 400m | 1:21.15 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2018-02-11 | Dunamis Super Meet - Youth | 800m | 3:00.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2018-02-01 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #5 | 800m | 2:53.86 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +2.0% | ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-01-21 | USATF Colorado All Comer | lj | 3.68m | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2018-01-21 | USATF Colorado All Comer | 600m | 2:09.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-18 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #3 | 800m | 2:58.24 | 29th · 10th on team | 107.1 | +2.0% | SR RSR |
| 2018-01-14 | Martin Luther King Jr. Mile High Classic | lj | 3.37m | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2018-01-14 | Martin Luther King Jr. Mile High Classic | 800m | 3:03.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.9 | +2.9% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-07-22 | Rocky Mountain State Games | lj | 3.48m | — | — | +4.9% | |
| 2017-07-22 | Rocky Mountain State Games | 400m | 1:19.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +4.9% | |
| 2017-07-22 | Rocky Mountain State Games | 800m | 2:59.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.4 | +4.9% | R RSR |
| 2017-07-15 | 1st Annual MackTrack Elite Invitational | lj | 3.70m | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2017-07-15 | 1st Annual MackTrack Elite Invitational | 800m | 2:59.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.9 | +2.6% | |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.57m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:52.18 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-06-24 | USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.66m | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2017-06-24 | USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:17.44 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2017-06-24 | USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:54.59 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.2 | +2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-06-24 | USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:16.57 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-06-17 | Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet | lj | 3.16m | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2017-06-17 | Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:18.37 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2017-06-17 | Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet | 800m | 3:02.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.2 | +2.9% | |
| 2017-06-10 | 2nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet | 800m | 3:01.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.4 | +2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-27 | 12 Annual Freddie Houston Meet of Champions | 800m | 3:02.94 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.5 | +2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-01-29 | USATF Colorado Indoor Championship | lj | 3.14m | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2017-01-29 | USATF Colorado Indoor Championship | 800m | 3:11.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.3 | +2.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-01-29 | USATF Colorado Indoor Championship | 400m | 1:17.7 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2017-01-07 | USATF Colorado All Comer | lj | 2.68m | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2017-01-07 | USATF Colorado All Comer | 200m | 36.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-07 | USATF Colorado All Comer | 400m | 1:17.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-19 | USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 2.72m | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2016-06-19 | USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:22.2 | 16th · 6th on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |