Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:20 | 15th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:41.1 | 63rd · 4th on team | 125.1 | +0.067 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Eagle Vail Par 3/ Homesteak Peak | 5000m | 18:15.4 | 18th · 4th on team | 124.1 | +0.099 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Clement Park | 5000m | 17:31 | 52nd · 4th on team | 121.7 | +0.030 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 17:57 | 71st · 5th on team | 120.3 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 18:24.9 | 60th · 6th on team | 120.8 | +0.067 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Frisco Adventure Park | 5000m | 19:27.5 | 29th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | +0.120 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Confluence Park | 5000m | 17:23.7 | 18th · 4th on team | 117.8 | -0.000 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Glenwood Springs Golf Club | 5000m | 18:41.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 18:22 | 87th · 7th on team | 114.8 | +0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 18:49 | 93rd · 7th on team | 113.7 | +0.046 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Beaver Creek Resort Company | 5000m | 21:21 | 17th · 5th on team | 116.3 | +0.210 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-07 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 18:58 | 71st · 7th on team | 111.1 | +0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-09 | Confluence Park | 5000m | 20:09.1 | 56th · 21st on team | 103.2 | -0.000 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Polson Ranch | 5000m | 22:23.8 | 212th · 11th on team | 94.9 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Denver Botanic Gardens | 5000m | 22:42 | 86th · 8th on team | 93.5 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Gypsum Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:53.4 | 139th · 16th on team | 96.7 | +0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Beaver Creek Resort Company | 5000m | 26:34 | 68th · 15th on team | 93.8 | +0.210 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | St. Vrain Invitational | 3200m | 10:44.67 | 38th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-30 | Western Slope 4A JV Championships | 1600m | 5:05.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.007 | |
| 2019-04-30 | Western Slope 4A JV Championships | 800m | 2:22.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.007 | SR |
| 2019-04-30 | Western Slope 4A JV Championships | 3200m | 11:32.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.007 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Battle Mountain Husky Invitational | 400m | 59.44 | 16th · 4th on team | — | +0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Battle Mountain Husky Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.024 | RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Eagle Valley Invite | 1600m | 4:59.62 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | +0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Broomfield Shootout | 3200m | 10:42.34 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-01 | Western Slope JV League Meet | 800m | 2:15.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | +0.007 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Western Slope JV League Meet | 1600m | 5:10.16 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.007 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Clint Wells Invitational | 3200m | 11:06.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.003 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 3200m | 11:09.51 | 23rd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.011 | |
| 2018-04-17 | Battle Mountain Husky Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.06 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +0.024 | |
| 2018-04-17 | Battle Mountain Husky Invitational | 800m | 2:24.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.024 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Les Schwab R2J Invite | 3200m | 11:12.15 | 9th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.004 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Eagle Valley Invite | 3200m | 10:57.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-31 | Mickey Dunn Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.06 | 33rd · 4th on team | 113.7 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-31 | Mickey Dunn Invitational | 800m | 2:15.25 | 26th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Broomfield Shootout | 3200m | 11:09.29 | 48th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-16 | Rifle Invitational | 3200m | 11:23.88 | 8th · 4th on team | 112.1 | -0.000 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-28 | Clint Wells Invitational | 3200m | 11:39.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | +0.003 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | R2J Invite | 3200m | 12:03.97 | 36th · 5th on team | 105.5 | -0.004 | |
| 2017-04-04 | Grand Valley Cardinal Open | 3200m | 11:42 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +0.002 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-03 | 4A Western Slope JV Championship | 400m | 1:04.66 | 15th · 5th on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-03 | 4A Western Slope JV Championship | 100m | 14.48 | 43rd · 6th on team | — | +0.007 | ★PR SR |