Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 22:24 | 76th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 21:14 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.012 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-23 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:17.8 | 45th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-10-16 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:12.3 | 29th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Central Park | 5000m | 21:39.5 | 34th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 5000m | 22:19 | 46th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 21:46 | 22nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-24 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:13.6 | 53rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:24.9 | 42nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:45.6 | 27th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 23:47 | 68th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 22:57 | 33rd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.012 | CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Central Park of Morris County | 5000m | 22:55.3 | 27th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Freedom Park | 5000m | 23:01.8 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-25 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 22:24.7 | 99th · 4th on team | 110.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2016-10-18 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 23:22.2 | 55th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2016-10-07 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 22:19.7 | 29th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 22:27 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 23:17 | 47th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Freedom Park | 5000m | 23:30.2 | 42nd · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.031 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 3 | 3200m | 13:17.08 | 19th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.050 | |
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 3 | 1600m | 6:06.51 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.050 | |
| 2019-05-15 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 6:13.96 | 51st · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.055 | |
| 2019-05-15 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 13:05.95 | 24th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.055 | SR |
| 2019-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Championships | 1600m | 6:00.01 | 26th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.055 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-08 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 2&3 | 1600m | 6:07.87 | 18th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-02-04 | Morris County Coaches Association Invitational | 1mile | 6:12.08 | 34th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2019-01-23 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 6:06.19 | 30th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2019-01-05 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.04 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-12-27 | Christa Racine Invitational | 1600m | 6:20 | 21st · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-12-21 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | 3200m | 13:20.15 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-14 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.21 | 22nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 1600m | 6:14.16 | 32nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.050 | |
| 2018-05-26 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 3200m | 13:27.76 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.050 | |
| 2018-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 12:54.35 | 25th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.055 | SR |
| 2018-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 6:02.81 | 49th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.055 | |
| 2018-05-09 | NJAC - Large Schools Championship | 3200m | 13:01.61 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.055 | SR |
| 2018-05-09 | NJAC - Large Schools Championship | 1600m | 6:02.69 | 28th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.055 | |
| 2018-02-03 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 2&3 | 1600m | 6:02.58 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2018-01-24 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 6:04.49 | 32nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2018-01-11 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 1600m | 6:09.78 | 29th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2018-01-09 | Cliff Back Invitational | 3200m | 13:17.14 | 17th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2017-12-30 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 1600m | 6:21.53 | 46th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2017-12-27 | Christa Racine Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.04 | 32nd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2017-12-27 | Christa Racine Invitational | 800m | 2:56.67 | 33rd · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-12-15 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.16 | 29th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 6:28.27 | 70th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.055 | |
| 2017-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 400m | 1:12.02 | 73rd · 5th on team | — | -0.055 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-11 | NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2 | 1600m | 6:14 | 14th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2017-02-06 | Morris County Invitational | 1mile | 6:20.75 | 34th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2017-01-25 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 6:20.09 | 40th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2017-01-17 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship | 1000m | 3:51.86 | 15th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2017-01-17 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship | 1600m | 6:21.39 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2016-12-27 | Christa Racine Invitational | 1600m | 6:26.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 12:31.08 | 24th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.055 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 5:49.04 | 55th · 4th on team | 115.2 | -0.055 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships | 1600m | 5:55.9 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-07 | NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships | 1600m | 5:59.31 | 24th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2016-01-27 | Morris County Coaches Invite | 1mile | 5:56.26 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.053 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-01-13 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 1000m | 3:35.27 | 34th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.030 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-01-09 | Freshmen-Sophomore Championships | 1600m | 6:14.33 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-01-09 | Freshmen-Sophomore Championships | 1000m | 3:36.74 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2015-12-23 | Passarelli Invitational | 1000m | 3:44.49 | 31st · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |