Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 24:26.5 | 44th · 9th on team | 101.2 | -0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 26:07.1 | 46th · 4th on team | 101.2 | +0.018 | CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 20:14.5 | 84th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 25:15 | 155th · 6th on team | 97.7 | -0.069 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Bear Mountain State Park | 5000m | 26:14.4 | 82nd · 6th on team | 94.8 | -0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-26 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 23:42.8 | 36th · 10th on team | 104.5 | -0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 25:57.5 | 54th · 4th on team | 102.4 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Rockwood Hall Park | 5000m | 26:33 | 17th · 6th on team | 99.7 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 19:51.8 | 88th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 26:46.5 | 68th · 7th on team | 93.5 | -0.046 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 24:30.3 | 40th · 4th on team | 101.0 | -0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-28 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 23:11.2 | 37th · 9th on team | 107.4 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 26:37 | 40th · 6th on team | 95.9 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 25:41.7 | 90th · 11th on team | 96.6 | -0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 5000m | 27:03.1 | 41st · 6th on team | 92.6 | -0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-06 | Section 1 League 2C Championships | tj | 30-05.75 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2019-05-06 | Section 1 League 2C Championships | 800m | 2:36.79 | 8th · 5th on team | 116.0 | -0.046 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Gold Rush Invitational | tj | 27-09.25 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Gold Rush Invitational | 800m | 2:43.2 | 24th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Red Raider Relays | tj | 8.75m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Red Raider Relays | 800m | 2:39.79 | 56th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-06 | Section 1 Class B Championships | 600m | 2:00.06 | 35th · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-04 | New Jersey Varsity Classic | 800m | 2:53.09 | 113th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-25 | Section 1 Rockland & Northern County Championships | tj | 27-03.75 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2019-01-13 | Section I League 2-A Championships | tj | 28-06.75 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2019-01-13 | Section I League 2-A Championships | 600m | 2:03.02 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2018-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | tj | 28-01.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 600m | 2:02.5 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2018-12-19 | Section 1 Challenge | tj | 27-08.25 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2018-12-19 | Section 1 Challenge | 600m | 2:04 | 36th · 4th on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
| 2018-12-16 | Section I Kick Off 2 | 600m | 2:10.59 | 68th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class A Championship | tj | 28-10.75 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2018-05-18 | Rockland County Championships | tj | 28-08.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2018-05-07 | Section 1 League 2A Champsionship | tj | 27-11.50 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2018-05-07 | Section 1 League 2A Champsionship | 800m | 2:55.34 | 22nd · 8th on team | 103.5 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-07 | Section 1 League 2A Champsionship | 1500m | 6:15.7 | 27th · 12th on team | 100.8 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Gold Rush Invitational | tj | 27-09.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Gold Rush Invitational | 800m | 2:59.5 | 76th · 7th on team | 101.0 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | Red Raider Relays | 400m | 1:15.12 | 104th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2018-01-14 | Section I League II-A Championships | tj | 27-10.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2018-01-14 | Section I League II-A Championships | 600m | 2:01.61 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2018-01-14 | Section I League II-A Championships | 300m | 51.66 | 33rd · 8th on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2017-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 300y | 46.1 | 38th · 10th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 600y | 1:51.7 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-12-22 | Section I Challenge | 600m | 2:00.89 | 29th · 5th on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2017-12-09 | New York Section I Kick Off #1 | 600m | 2:04.16 | 52nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-18 | Rockland County Championships-Day 1 | tj | 28-09.25 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2017-05-18 | Rockland County Championships-Day 1 | 200m | 31.3 | 84th · 8th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2017-05-18 | Rockland County Championships-Day 1 | 100m | 14.78 | 46th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | Crusader Relays | tj | 28-06.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Mountie Madness | tj | 28-08.75 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2017-04-01 | Pirate Relays | tj | 27-03.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-01-28 | Rockland County Championships | 300m | 50.24 | 43rd · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-01-15 | Section 1 League Championships | tj | 27-06.50 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2017-01-15 | Section 1 League Championships | 300m | 51.29 | 24th · 8th on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2017-01-04 | Rockland Coaches Invitational | tj | 27-10.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | tj | 27-11.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 200m | 31.04 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-09 | Section 1 League 2C Championships | tj | 28-02.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2016-05-09 | Section 1 League 2C Championships | 400m | 1:11.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Red Raiders Relay | tj | 26-08.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Red Raiders Relay | 200m | 30.98 | 116th · 6th on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-02-13 | NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class A Championships | tj | ND | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2016-01-29 | Section 1 Rockland County Championships | tj | 26-04.50 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2016-01-29 | Section 1 Rockland County Championships | 300m | 50.96 | 34th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2016-01-05 | Section 1 Dendy Invitational | tj | 27-09.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-01-05 | Section 1 Dendy Invitational | 200m | 32.54 | 59th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2015-12-28 | Pearl River Holiday Festiv | tj | 25-01.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2015-12-16 | Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1 | tj | 25-02.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2015-12-16 | Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1 | 300m | 52.84 | 42nd · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |