Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:42.7 | 84th · 4th on team | 116.1 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 16:56.5 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.6 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 17:55.1 | 27th · 4th on team | 118.1 | +0.021 | CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-18 | Pine River | 5000m | 18:38.8 | 9th · 4th on team | 113.2 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-14 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 18:23 | 10th · 4th on team | 113.5 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2011-10-11 | Evart Water Treatment Park | 5000m | 17:34 | 5th · 4th on team | 117.8 | +0.000 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-04 | Lake City | 5000m | 18:17 | 9th · 4th on team | 114.0 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Pine River | 5000m | 18:39.6 | 10th · 4th on team | 114.3 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Mesick HS | 5000m | 21:59.3 | 72nd · 5th on team | — | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Evart Water Treatment Park | 5000m | 17:50.1 | 10th · 4th on team | 115.8 | +0.000 | |
| 2011-09-17 | Sparta HS | 5000m | 18:33.4 | 27th · 4th on team | 112.5 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Evart Water Treatment Park | 5000m | 17:37 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.7 | +0.000 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | McBain HS | 5000m | 19:02 | 12th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.032 | CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-07 | Manton Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:20 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.2 | +0.040 | CSR |
| 2011-08-27 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:20.3 | 21st · 4th on team | 111.4 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 19:26.8 | 29th · 4th on team | 109.7 | +0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:11 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 17:08.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 17:16.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-19 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 17:29.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-15 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 17:51 | 10th · 5th on team | 116.7 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-05 | Manton Athletic Complex | 5000m | 18:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.040 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 17:39.6 | 27th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Kingsley | 5000m | 18:59 | 20th · 5th on team | 112.2 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-21 | Marion Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 19:35.7 | 9th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Sparta HS | 5000m | 19:00.7 | 29th · 4th on team | 108.5 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2010-08-28 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:47 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:38.6 | 204th · 7th on team | 101.6 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-20 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:04 | 20th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-16 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 19:03 | 22nd · 5th on team | 109.1 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Pine River | 5000m | 19:13.3 | 15th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-30 | McBain HS | 5000m | 18:41 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | +0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Sparta HS | 5000m | 20:10.9 | 117th · 4th on team | 104.3 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-15 | Lake City | 5000m | 19:24 | 13th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.000 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 20:08.6 | 63rd · 4th on team | 102.3 | -0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-26 | MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships | 800m | 2:04.81 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2012-05-22 | Highland Conf. Championship Meet | 800m | 2:09.64 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2012-05-19 | Regional Championships | 800m | 2:07.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-12 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invite | 800m | 2:15.32 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-08 | Highland @ Pine River w/ Evart & Manton | 800m | 2:11.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2012-05-05 | Pine River All Sports Day | 400m | 56.84 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2012-04-30 | Highland @ Beal City w/Marion & Evart | 800m | 2:09.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Mesick Invitational | 800m | 2:07.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-22 | CMU Indoor Meet | 800m | 2:15.54 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-30 | Cadillac News Honor Roll Meet | 800m | 2:10.61 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2011-05-24 | HC: Highland Conference Championships | 800m | 2:02.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.010 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-20 | MHSAA Regional 29-3 | 800m | 2:03.58 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-10 | HC: Manton, Pine River @ Evart | 800m | 2:09.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.014 | RSR |
| 2011-05-04 | Houghton Lake/Evart/Harrison double duel | 800m | 2:08.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-25 | GVSU Co-ed Indoor Meet | 400m | 56.65 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-22 | MHSAA Regional 29-3 Newaygo | 800m | 2:09.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-01 | Race results → | 800m | 2:18.73 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.5 | — | PR SR |
| 2010-05-01 | Race results → | 400m | 57.59 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:10.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.2 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | 400m | 56.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | 800m | 2:28.64 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-31 | Grand Valley State University Laker Invite - D3/D4 | 1600m | 5:29.76 | 39th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-31 | Grand Valley State University Laker Invite - D3/D4 | 800m | 2:29.92 | 23rd · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-03-25 | CMU Indoor Meet | 3200m | 11:51.97 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.033 | ★PR R SR RSR |